1,097

Recently Sold Redmond, WA Homes

Section Image
  • /40

    $1,825,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    12610 240th Place NE, Redmond, WA 98053

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $841/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,816,901

    Last Listing Agent Carol Junglov Home Team Real Estate

    12610 240th Place NE, Redmond, WA 98053
  • /10

    $1,101,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    15332 NE 65th Ct, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $710/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,126,956

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Sudore Coldwell Banker Bain

    15332 NE 65th Ct, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /36

    $1,350,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    14415 NE 66th Ct, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $699/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,481,332

    Last Listing Agent Viktor Semko COMPASS

    14415 NE 66th Ct, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /29

    $1,772,500 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    10761 243rd Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98053

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $709/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,777,977

    Last Listing Agent Peter Mann Keller Williams Rlty Bellevue

    10761 243rd Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98053
  • /2

    $999,900 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    12327 137th Place NE Unit 104, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $653/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Autumn Moses Tri Pointe Homes Real Estate

    12327 137th Place NE Unit 104, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /16

    $410,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    15734 NE 70th Ct Unit 15734, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 262 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,318

    Last Listing Agent Darcel Fogerty eXp Realty

    15734 NE 70th Ct Unit 15734, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /2

    $2,200,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    24011 NE Adair Rd, Redmond, WA 98053

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $786/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,168,085

    Last Listing Agent Carol Junglov Home Team Real Estate

    24011 NE Adair Rd, Redmond, WA 98053
  • /40

    $2,000,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    17434 NE 129th St, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $541/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,077,691

    Last Listing Agent Mylo Adams Windermere Bellevue Commons

    17434 NE 129th St, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /27

    $1,069,900 Sold May 27, 2025

    12314 137th Place NE Unit 1904, Kirkland, WA 98034

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $695/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

12314 137th Place NE Unit 1904, Kirkland, WA 98034
  • /32

    $1,450,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    6807 205th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $587/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,498,158

    Last Listing Agent Devon Schwaab Windermere Real Estate GH LLC

    6807 205th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98053
  • /2

    $1,665,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    12431 235th Place NE, Redmond, WA 98053

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $771/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,635,274

    Last Listing Agent Carol Junglov Home Team Real Estate

    12431 235th Place NE, Redmond, WA 98053
  • /21

    $595,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    7386 W Lake Sammamish Pkwy NE Unit 2-302, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $548/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,072

    Last Listing Agent Roopika Mehra John L. Scott, Inc.

    7386 W Lake Sammamish Pkwy NE Unit 2-302, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /34

    $980,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    12601 Sunbreak Way NE, Redmond, WA 98053

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $516/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $966,353

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Pepin Redfin

    12601 Sunbreak Way NE, Redmond, WA 98053
  • /37

    $880,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    22904 NE 132nd Place, Redmond, WA 98053

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $463/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $903,504

    Last Listing Agent Carol Junglov Home Team Real Estate

    22904 NE 132nd Place, Redmond, WA 98053
  • /24

    $478,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    7579 Old Redmond Rd Unit 14, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $478/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,208

    Last Listing Agent Salma Khan John L. Scott, Inc.

    7579 Old Redmond Rd Unit 14, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /35

    $1,750,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    13310 239th Way NE, Redmond, WA 98053

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $806/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,758,754

    Last Listing Agent Carol Junglov Home Team Real Estate

    13310 239th Way NE, Redmond, WA 98053
  • 4916 162nd Ct NE, Redmond, WA 98052

    $1,820,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    4916 162nd Ct NE, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $623/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,959,363

    Last Listing Agent Hideo Suganuma Kohtoku Enterprise Inc.

    4916 162nd Ct NE, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /2

    $1,350,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    13841 NE 80th St, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,627/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,443,831

    Last Listing Agent David Hogan Windermere Real Estate/East

    13841 NE 80th St, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /40

    $1,730,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    17532 NE 31st Ct, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $512/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,754,334

    Last Listing Agent Greg Willis John L. Scott, Inc.

    17532 NE 31st Ct, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /39

    $1,650,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    6701 214th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $635/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,742,722

    Last Listing Agent Jonn McYnturff John L Scott RE West Seattle

    6701 214th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98053
  • /40

    $1,400,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    5207 154th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $603/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,446,970

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Kimmel John L. Scott, Inc.

    5207 154th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /20

    $745,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    10909 Avondale Rd NE Unit H132, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $501/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,494

    Last Listing Agent Jan Patton Windermere Real Estate/East

    10909 Avondale Rd NE Unit H132, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /20

    $470,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    17407 NE 45th St Unit 162, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $660/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,419

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Barkema Windermere Real Estate/East

    17407 NE 45th St Unit 162, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /22

    $1,900,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    7204 153rd Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $681/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,887,913

    Last Listing Agent Mei-An Yuen Windermere Real Estate/East

    7204 153rd Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /27

    $599,950 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    8653 Avondale Rd NE Unit A 101, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $553/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,891

    Last Listing Agent Katrina Eileen Romatowski Katrina Eileen

    8653 Avondale Rd NE Unit A 101, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /2

    $699,405 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    9892 244th Place NE, Redmond, WA 98053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $402/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,237

    Last Listing Agent Jay Patel 5 Corners Realty LLC

    9892 244th Place NE, Redmond, WA 98053
  • /38

    $2,800,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    13418 NE 80th St, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $777/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,760,438

    Last Listing Agent Lilian Bergsma Lefever COMPASS

    13418 NE 80th St, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /35

    $1,500,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    13727 NE 93rd Ct, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $773/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,505,455

    Last Listing Agent Nathalie Boss John L. Scott, Inc.

    13727 NE 93rd Ct, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /20

    $635,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    16007 NE 40th Ct Unit 1-A, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $568/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,507

    Last Listing Agent Leon Gieselman Skyline Properties, Inc.

    16007 NE 40th Ct Unit 1-A, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /40

    $1,372,500 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    16915 NE 98th Ct, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $512/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,443,552

    Last Listing Agent Michael Jerabek Michael J Real Estate LLC

    16915 NE 98th Ct, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /39

    $925,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    9308 157th Place NE Unit B101, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $588/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $948,946

    Last Listing Agent Dafna Shalev HomeSmart Real Estate Assoc

    9308 157th Place NE Unit B101, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /38

    $2,100,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    11682 169th Place NE, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $650/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,117,869

    Last Listing Agent Yang Song MY REALTY GROUP LLC

    11682 169th Place NE, Redmond, WA 98052
  • 18636 NE 55th Way, Redmond, WA 98052

    $860,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    18636 NE 55th Way, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $554/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $882,600

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Belenky Ensemble

    18636 NE 55th Way, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /35

    $3,495,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    7316 151st Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $814/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom Covello Windermere Real Estate/East

    7316 151st Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /33

    $1,205,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    16424 NE 40th St, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $1,075/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,179,177

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Beck COMPASS

    16424 NE 40th St, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /31

    $1,350,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    10614 184th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $823/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,308,219

    Last Listing Agent Grant MacKenzie Marketplace Sotheby's Intl Rty

    10614 184th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /20

    $452,500 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    17424 NE 88th Place Unit B24, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $483/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,371

    Last Listing Agent Everett Talvo KW Greater Seattle

    17424 NE 88th Place Unit B24, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /30

    $3,525,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    2860 W Lake Sammamish Pkwy NE, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,130/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,572,692

    Last Listing Agent Sundi Mathewson RE/MAX Northwest

    2860 W Lake Sammamish Pkwy NE, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /37

    $1,200,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    12735 Sun Break Way NE, Redmond, WA 98053

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $718/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,213,782

    Last Listing Agent Dina Dorssers-Thomsen Skyline Properties, Inc.

    12735 Sun Break Way NE, Redmond, WA 98053
  • /28

    $650,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    7912 170th Ave NE Unit 304, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 973 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $668/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,169

    Last Listing Agent Francis Quedado Redfin

    7912 170th Ave NE Unit 304, Redmond, WA 98052

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home