13,993

Homes in ZIP Code 90277

Section Image
  • 523 S Francisca Ave, Redondo Beach, CA 90277

    $1,325,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    523 S Francisca Ave, Redondo Beach, CA 90277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,250/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,347,350

    Last Listing Agent Devin Jensen Jensen Realty

    523 S Francisca Ave, Redondo Beach, CA 90277
    • 625 Esplanade Unit 65, Redondo Beach, CA 90277

      Est $1,238,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      625 Esplanade Unit 65, Redondo Beach, CA 90277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      625 Esplanade Unit 65, Redondo Beach, CA 90277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $842/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Levy Horrell Realtors

  • /63

    $1,160,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    625 Esplanade Unit 63, Redondo Beach, CA 90277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $863/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,146,525

    Last Listing Agent Matias Masucci Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    625 Esplanade Unit 63, Redondo Beach, CA 90277
    • 961 Calle Miramar, Redondo Beach, CA 90277

      Est $2,747,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      961 Calle Miramar, Redondo Beach, CA 90277

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      961 Calle Miramar, Redondo Beach, CA 90277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $1,286/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,485,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Evans RE/MAX

  • 310 N Pacific Coast Hwy, Redondo Beach, CA 90277

    $1,025,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    310 N Pacific Coast Hwy, Redondo Beach, CA 90277

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $1,086/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,086,629

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Tilley First Team Real Estate

    310 N Pacific Coast Hwy, Redondo Beach, CA 90277
    • 540 Calle Mayor, Redondo Beach, CA 90277

      Est $1,920,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      540 Calle Mayor, Redondo Beach, CA 90277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      540 Calle Mayor, Redondo Beach, CA 90277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,041/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,714,150
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent martha alonso RE/MAX

  • 631 S Prospect Ave Unit 204, Redondo Beach, CA 90277

    $1,080,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    631 S Prospect Ave Unit 204, Redondo Beach, CA 90277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $720/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,071,014

    Last Listing Agent Paolo Galang Anvil Real Estate

    631 S Prospect Ave Unit 204, Redondo Beach, CA 90277
    • 217 Via Los Miradores, Redondo Beach, CA 90277

      Est $2,798,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Via Los Miradores, Redondo Beach, CA 90277

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      217 Via Los Miradores, Redondo Beach, CA 90277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $1,224/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Witherspoon Vista Sotheby’s International Realty

  • 205 Via Los Altos, Redondo Beach, CA 90277

    $2,200,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    205 Via Los Altos, Redondo Beach, CA 90277

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $819/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,259,508

    Last Listing Agent Denise O'Neil O'Neil & Associate Realtors

    205 Via Los Altos, Redondo Beach, CA 90277
    • 601 Via Monte Doro, Redondo Beach, CA 90277

      Est $3,287,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 Via Monte Doro, Redondo Beach, CA 90277

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      601 Via Monte Doro, Redondo Beach, CA 90277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $1,546/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,549,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Ezra Vista Sotheby’s International Realty

  • 1319 S South Helberta Ave, Redondo Beach, CA 90277

    $2,100,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1319 S South Helberta Ave, Redondo Beach, CA 90277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $1,393/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,043,367

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Stetson Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    1319 S South Helberta Ave, Redondo Beach, CA 90277
    • 523 Via Monte Doro, Redondo Beach, CA 90277

      Est $2,647,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      523 Via Monte Doro, Redondo Beach, CA 90277

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      523 Via Monte Doro, Redondo Beach, CA 90277

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,091/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,650,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent natsuko Fujii Keller Williams Palos Verdes

  • 1007 S Catalina Ave Unit 212, Redondo Beach, CA 90277

    $1,445,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1007 S Catalina Ave Unit 212, Redondo Beach, CA 90277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $735/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,481,611

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Farmer Keller Williams Realty

    1007 S Catalina Ave Unit 212, Redondo Beach, CA 90277
    • 709 Esplanade, Redondo Beach, CA 90277

      Est $6,637,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      709 Esplanade, Redondo Beach, CA 90277

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 8,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      709 Esplanade, Redondo Beach, CA 90277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Below List Price
      • $1,210/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,825,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Taya DiCarlo Compass

  • 1317 Beryl St, Redondo Beach, CA 90277

    $2,250,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1317 Beryl St, Redondo Beach, CA 90277

    • 10 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 4,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $456/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,397,526

    Last Listing Agent DeDe Hsu Estate Properties

    1317 Beryl St, Redondo Beach, CA 90277
    • 727 Esplanade Unit 205, Redondo Beach, CA 90277

      Est $1,575,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      727 Esplanade Unit 205, Redondo Beach, CA 90277

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      727 Esplanade Unit 205, Redondo Beach, CA 90277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $1,273/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Todora RE/MAX

  • 808 El Redondo Ave, Redondo Beach, CA 90277

    $1,300,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    808 El Redondo Ave, Redondo Beach, CA 90277

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,204/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,393,850

    Last Listing Agent Jay Horrell Horrell Realtors

    808 El Redondo Ave, Redondo Beach, CA 90277
    • 727 Esplanade Unit 103, Redondo Beach, CA 90277

      Est $1,776,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      727 Esplanade Unit 103, Redondo Beach, CA 90277

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      727 Esplanade Unit 103, Redondo Beach, CA 90277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $1,405/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stan Liosis Exclusive Realty, Inc.

  • 120 Via Alameda, Redondo Beach, CA 90277

    $3,250,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    120 Via Alameda, Redondo Beach, CA 90277

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $861/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,302,574

    Last Listing Agent Trina Gagliano Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    120 Via Alameda, Redondo Beach, CA 90277
    • 906 Camino Real Unit 203, Redondo Beach, CA 90277

      Est $551,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      906 Camino Real Unit 203, Redondo Beach, CA 90277

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      906 Camino Real Unit 203, Redondo Beach, CA 90277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $707/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bianca Benavides BHAUS EIGHT

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home