90

Recently Sold Homes in 94065

Section Image
  • /19

    $775,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    203 Shorebird Cir, Redwood City, CA 94065

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $761/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Greg Bryant Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    203 Shorebird Cir, Redwood City, CA 94065
  • /2

    $1,710,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    307 Seattle Ln Unit 79, Redwood City, CA 94065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $944/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,680,014

    Last Listing Agent Fumika Takazawa eXp Realty of California Inc

    307 Seattle Ln Unit 79, Redwood City, CA 94065
  • /55

    $2,050,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    3 Lido Cir, Redwood City, CA 94065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $1,314/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,040,892

    Last Listing Agent Laura Bertolacci Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    3 Lido Cir, Redwood City, CA 94065
  • /56

    $2,620,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    814 Schooner Bay Dr, Redwood City, CA 94065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $985/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,626,586

    Last Listing Agent Greg Stange Compass

    814 Schooner Bay Dr, Redwood City, CA 94065
  • /2

    $789,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    221 Shorebird Cir, Redwood City, CA 94065

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $775/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Fiona Wainwright Coldwell Banker Realty

    221 Shorebird Cir, Redwood City, CA 94065
  • /2

    $725,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    67 Pelican Ln, Redwood City, CA 94065

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 838 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $865/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,976

    Last Listing Agent Loren Dakin Parc Agency Corporation

    67 Pelican Ln, Redwood City, CA 94065
  • /2

    $1,380,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    4 Brigantine Ln, Redwood City, CA 94065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $986/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,418,770

    Last Listing Agent Vicky Yu Coldwell Banker Realty

    4 Brigantine Ln, Redwood City, CA 94065
  • /34

    $1,260,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    394 Genoa Dr Unit 34, Redwood City, CA 94065

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $1,070/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,190,209

    Last Listing Agent Arlene Sullivan Coldwell Banker Realty

    394 Genoa Dr Unit 34, Redwood City, CA 94065
  • /2

    $1,907,777

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    535 Lanyard Dr, Redwood City, CA 94065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $1,659/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,914,919

    Last Listing Agent Max Reinhardt Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices DrysdaleProperties

    535 Lanyard Dr, Redwood City, CA 94065
  • /2

    $855,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    234 Shorebird Cir, Redwood City, CA 94065

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $840/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Miranda Compass

    234 Shorebird Cir, Redwood City, CA 94065

Showing Results 81 - 90, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home