153

Recently Sold Reeds Spring, MO Homes

Section Image
  • /59

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    350 Cedar Glade Dr, Reeds Spring, MO 65737

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,790

    Last Listing Agent Ann Ferguson Keller Williams Tri-Lakes

    350 Cedar Glade Dr, Reeds Spring, MO 65737
  • /47

    $575,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    79 Free Bird Ln, Reeds Spring, MO 65737

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,070

    Last Listing Agent Kari Bass RE/MAX Lakeside

    79 Free Bird Ln, Reeds Spring, MO 65737
  • /22

    $185,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    2237 Mease Dr, Reeds Spring, MO 65737

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,655

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Mooneyham Alpha Realty MO, LLC

    2237 Mease Dr, Reeds Spring, MO 65737
  • /42

    $359,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 14, 2026

    370 Jacobs Ridge Rd, Reeds Spring, MO 65737

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Graddy Keller Williams

    370 Jacobs Ridge Rd, Reeds Spring, MO 65737
  • /42

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    289 Rubys Rest, Reeds Spring, MO 65737

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,895

    Last Listing Agent Battaglia Group The Agency Real Estate

    289 Rubys Rest, Reeds Spring, MO 65737
  • /2

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    111 Meadow Ridge Ln, Reeds Spring, MO 65737

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lex Kozlov Alpha Realty MO, LLC

    111 Meadow Ridge Ln, Reeds Spring, MO 65737
  • /56

    $549,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3133 Talking Rocks Rd, Reeds Spring, MO 65737

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 397 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,329

    Last Listing Agent Audrey Spratt Weichert, Realtors-The Griffin Company

    3133 Talking Rocks Rd, Reeds Spring, MO 65737
  • /21

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    1853 Us Highway 160, Reeds Spring, MO 65737

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,949 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $57/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,536

    Last Listing Agent 417 Property Pros Keller Williams

    1853 Us Highway 160, Reeds Spring, MO 65737
  • /2

    $159,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    140 Clear Cove Dr, Reeds Spring, MO 65737

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,672

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Franzese EXP Realty LLC

    140 Clear Cove Dr, Reeds Spring, MO 65737
  • /36

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    122 Vfw Rd, Reeds Spring, MO 65737

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,800

    Last Listing Agent Deana Wolfe ReeceNichols - Mount Vernon

    122 Vfw Rd, Reeds Spring, MO 65737
  • /31

    $319,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    137 Pinewood Dr, Reeds Spring, MO 65737

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,518

    Last Listing Agent Alex O'Brien EXP Realty LLC

    137 Pinewood Dr, Reeds Spring, MO 65737
  • /2

    $36,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    Lot 4 Echo Valley Cir, Reeds Spring, MO 65737

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $182,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sodia Richards Table Rock's Best, Realtors

    Lot 4 Echo Valley Cir, Reeds Spring, MO 65737
  • /36

    $154,950 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    2572 Holt Woods Rd, Reeds Spring, MO 65737

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deana Wolfe ReeceNichols - Mount Vernon

    2572 Holt Woods Rd, Reeds Spring, MO 65737
  • /22

    $287,400 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    117 Rainbow Hill Ln, Reeds Spring, MO 65737

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Clark Table Rock Sunset Properties

    117 Rainbow Hill Ln, Reeds Spring, MO 65737
  • /44

    $285,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    424 Echo Valley Cir, Reeds Spring, MO 65737

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,231

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Michaud Murney Associates - Tri-Lakes

    424 Echo Valley Cir, Reeds Spring, MO 65737
  • /61

    $589,700 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    13 Wilderness Pines Ln, Reeds Spring, MO 65737

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Hebing Branson USA Realty, LLC

    13 Wilderness Pines Ln, Reeds Spring, MO 65737
  • /36

    $389,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1241 Golf Dr, Reeds Spring, MO 65737

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sue Vannier Souvenir Realty, Inc.

    1241 Golf Dr, Reeds Spring, MO 65737
  • /50

    $309,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    50 Lodgepole Ln, Reeds Spring, MO 65737

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,065

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Boss Keller Williams Tri-Lakes

    50 Lodgepole Ln, Reeds Spring, MO 65737
  • /54

    $276,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    1201 Golf Dr Unit 2, Reeds Spring, MO 65737

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,142

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Plemmons Weichert, Realtors-The Griffin Company

    1201 Golf Dr Unit 2, Reeds Spring, MO 65737
  • /51

    $600,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    93 Canada Dr, Reeds Spring, MO 65737

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,827

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Nelson Coldwell Banker Show-Me Properties

    93 Canada Dr, Reeds Spring, MO 65737
  • /35

    $92,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    1001 Golf Dr Unit 21, Reeds Spring, MO 65737

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $94,752

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Boss Keller Williams Tri-Lakes

    1001 Golf Dr Unit 21, Reeds Spring, MO 65737
  • /2

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    000 Rainbow Hills Subdivision, Reeds Spring, MO 65737

    • Land
    • 21 Acres
    • $16,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1,802 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Larry Leimkuehler Southern Missouri Real Estate, LLC

    000 Rainbow Hills Subdivision, Reeds Spring, MO 65737
  • /26

    $410,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    178 Pinewood Dr, Reeds Spring, MO 65737

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,251

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Beaumont ReeceNichols -Kimberling City

    178 Pinewood Dr, Reeds Spring, MO 65737
  • /116

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1704 Cedar Ridge Way, Reeds Spring, MO 65737

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,364

    Last Listing Agent Parker Stone Keller Williams Tri-Lakes

    1704 Cedar Ridge Way, Reeds Spring, MO 65737
  • /30

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    10 Pot o Gold Ln, Reeds Spring, MO 65737

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,228

    Last Listing Agent LaShellya Johnson ReeceNichols -Kimberling City

    10 Pot o Gold Ln, Reeds Spring, MO 65737
  • /35

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    81 Clear Cove Dr, Reeds Spring, MO 65737

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 274 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,669

    Last Listing Agent Gayla Coonrod Murney Associates - Tri-Lakes

    81 Clear Cove Dr, Reeds Spring, MO 65737
  • /34

    $264,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    144 Leighs Way, Reeds Spring, MO 65737

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,718

    Last Listing Agent Katie Roebuck Roebuck Real Estate

    144 Leighs Way, Reeds Spring, MO 65737
  • /53

    $483,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    727 Austin Place, Reeds Spring, MO 65737

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,459

    Last Listing Agent Angela Vowell ReeceNichols -Kimberling City

    727 Austin Place, Reeds Spring, MO 65737
  • /45

    $599,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    218 Vacation Ln Unit 7, Reeds Spring, MO 65737

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $339/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Lee Keller Williams Tri-Lakes

    218 Vacation Ln Unit 7, Reeds Spring, MO 65737
  • /2

    $1,325,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    1166 Newbury Rd, Reeds Spring, MO 65737

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF

    Current Estimated Value $922,714

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Lee Keller Williams Tri-Lakes

    1166 Newbury Rd, Reeds Spring, MO 65737
  • /49

    $598,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1 Wilderness Pines Ln Unit Lot 200, Reeds Spring, MO 65737

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Hebing Branson USA Realty, LLC

    1 Wilderness Pines Ln Unit Lot 200, Reeds Spring, MO 65737
  • /25

    $119,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 14, 2026

    448 Corewood Ln, Reeds Spring, MO 65737

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 899 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trina Danley Lakehaven Realty

    448 Corewood Ln, Reeds Spring, MO 65737
  • /29

    $199,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    201 Deep Water Cir, Reeds Spring, MO 65737

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $357/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ann Ferguson Keller Williams Tri-Lakes

    201 Deep Water Cir, Reeds Spring, MO 65737
  • /34

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 31, 2025

    108 Coney Dr, Reeds Spring, MO 65737

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 451 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,855

    Last Listing Agent Ann Ferguson Keller Williams Tri-Lakes

    108 Coney Dr, Reeds Spring, MO 65737
  • /59

    $500,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    342 Foxtrail Dr, Reeds Spring, MO 65737

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,332

    Last Listing Agent Adam Graddy Keller Williams

    342 Foxtrail Dr, Reeds Spring, MO 65737
  • /25

    $45,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    Lot 5a Armadillo Ln, Reeds Spring, MO 65737

    • Land
    • 6.25 Acres
    • $7,200 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Clark Table Rock Sunset Properties

    Lot 5a Armadillo Ln, Reeds Spring, MO 65737
  • /4

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    110 Meadow Ridge Ln, Reeds Spring, MO 65737

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lex Kozlov Alpha Realty MO, LLC

    110 Meadow Ridge Ln, Reeds Spring, MO 65737
  • /51

    $468,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    14 Hidden Shores Dr, Reeds Spring, MO 65737

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,815

    Last Listing Agent Julie Manar Murney Associates - Tri-Lakes

    14 Hidden Shores Dr, Reeds Spring, MO 65737
  • /22

    $135,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    1001 Golf Dr Unit 18, Reeds Spring, MO 65737

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,114

    Last Listing Agent Richard Blackwell Sunset Realty Services Inc.

    1001 Golf Dr Unit 18, Reeds Spring, MO 65737
  • /41

    $277,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1271 Golf Dr Unit 2, Reeds Spring, MO 65737

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,924

1271 Golf Dr Unit 2, Reeds Spring, MO 65737

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home