5,635

Reedsburg, WI Homes

Section Image
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 13 Copper Creek Way, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Lot 13 Copper Creek Way, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 400 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,500
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Gavin First Weber Inc

    • /34

      Est $334,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      913 4th St, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      913 4th St, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Sweeney First Weber Inc

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 12 Copper Creek Way, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Lot 12 Copper Creek Way, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 400 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,500
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Gavin First Weber Inc

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 8 Copper Creek Way, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Lot 8 Copper Creek Way, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,125
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Gavin First Weber Inc

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 6 Copper Creek Way, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Lot 6 Copper Creek Way, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,125
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Gavin First Weber Inc

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 5 Copper Ct, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Lot 5 Copper Ct, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,125
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Gavin First Weber Inc

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 4 Copper Ct, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Lot 4 Copper Ct, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 414 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,500
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Gavin First Weber Inc

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 3 Copper Ct, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Lot 3 Copper Ct, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,500
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Gavin First Weber Inc

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 1 Copper Ct, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Lot 1 Copper Ct, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 332 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,500
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Gavin First Weber Inc

    • /56

      Est $251,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      S3904 County Road K, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      S3904 County Road K, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 375 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,900
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kari Goodman Castle Rock Realty LLC

    • /6

      Est $185,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      2148 Huntington Park Dr, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      2148 Huntington Park Dr, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 538% Above List Price
      • 474 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Alibrando RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $660,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      e 10022 Buckhorn Rd, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      e 10022 Buckhorn Rd, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $618,057
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Kuhnau Weichert, Realtors - Great Day

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Silver Dr, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      115 Silver Dr, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • $72/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,500
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Stoughtenger-DeForge Castle Rock Realty LLC

    • /20

      Est $316,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      2026 Retzlaff Dr, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2026 Retzlaff Dr, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,500
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Weyh Century 21 Affiliated

    • /42

      Est $440,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      2076 Fawn Valley Ct, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2076 Fawn Valley Ct, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 262 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Goethel RE/MAX

    • /8

      Est $33,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      L40 Hazel Cir, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      L40 Hazel Cir, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • 299 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Gavin Gavin Brothers Auctioneers LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      L46 Hazel Cir, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • Studio
      L46 Hazel Cir, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 697% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $38,900

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Olson Evergreen Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $469,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      L47 Hazel Cir, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • Studio
      L47 Hazel Cir, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,075% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $39,900

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Olson Evergreen Realty Inc

    • /49

      Est $432,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      2055 Willow Run, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2055 Willow Run, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Goethel RE/MAX

    • /49

      Est $424,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      2131 Cambridge Ct, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2131 Cambridge Ct, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kris Terry Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS

    • /44

      Est $586,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      S2963A Fairway Dr, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      S2963A Fairway Dr, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Pfaff Advantage Realty, LLC

    • /31

      Est $189,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      1208 E Main St, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1208 E Main St, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Goetsch First Weber Inc

    • /31

      Est $358,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      735 Crestview Dr, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      735 Crestview Dr, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Emily Michalski Realty Solutions

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      L20 Russell Ct, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      L20 Russell Ct, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,271 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $31,900
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chelsey Steele First Weber Inc

    • /9

      Est $244,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 S Preston Ave, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      420 S Preston Ave, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Janssen Design Realty LLC

    • /16

      Est $302,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      2315 E Main St, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • Studio
      • 2,476 Sq Ft
      2315 E Main St, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Gavin First Weber Inc

    • /7

      Est $122,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      1511 Ridgeview Dr, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      1511 Ridgeview Dr, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 232% Above List Price
      • 261 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Alibrando RE/MAX

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Me Ln, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      47 Me Ln, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chelsey Steele First Weber Inc

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      L2 S Dewey Ave, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      L2 S Dewey Ave, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 421 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,500
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Olson Evergreen Realty Inc

    • /51

      Est $455,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      2125 Huntington Park Dr, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2125 Huntington Park Dr, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,500
      • Apr 30, 2025

• /14

      Est $292,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      E9177 N Reedsburg Rd, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      E9177 N Reedsburg Rd, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob DeMars Restaino & Associates

    • /44

      Est $388,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Dessa Rain Dr, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      221 Dessa Rain Dr, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brooklyn Schyvinck First Weber Inc

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      L2 N Reedsburg Rd, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      L2 N Reedsburg Rd, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 918 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,900
      • Apr 29, 2022

• /31

      Est $510,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Me Me Ln, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      62 Me Me Ln, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anamaria Gorius Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Local Realty

    • /50

      Est $565,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      S2093 County Road V, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      S2093 County Road V, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kraig Knudson NextHome Innovative Real Estat

    • /29

      Est $426,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      2128 Eastridge Cir, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2128 Eastridge Cir, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,900
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Nemitz Gavin Brothers Auctioneers LLC

    • /46

      Est $487,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      2118 Eastridge Cir, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2118 Eastridge Cir, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Olson Evergreen Realty Inc

    • /45

      Est $482,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      2125 Eastridge Cir, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2125 Eastridge Cir, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Alibrando RE/MAX

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      L24 Eastridge Cir, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      L24 Eastridge Cir, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3,337 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Alibrando RE/MAX

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      L23 Eastridge Cir, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      L23 Eastridge Cir, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3,337 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Alibrando RE/MAX

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home