$165,000
12.23 Briar Bluff Rd, Reedsburg, WI 53959
- Land
- 12.23 Acres
- $13,491 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 0 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent . FSBO Comp FSBO Comp
12.23 Briar Bluff Rd, Reedsburg, WI 53959$165,000
12.23 Briar Bluff Rd, Reedsburg, WI 53959
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent . FSBO Comp FSBO Comp
12.23 Briar Bluff Rd, Reedsburg, WI 53959Est $257,704
301 N Walnut St, Reedsburg, WI 53959
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Beth Stoughtenger-DeForge Castle Rock Realty LLC
$239,000
2442 Russell Ct, Reedsburg, WI 53959
Melissa Dix United Country Midwest Lifesty
$241,000
736 E Main St, Reedsburg, WI 53959
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $217,277
Last Listing Agent Bob DeMars Restaino & Associates
736 E Main St, Reedsburg, WI 53959Est $597,776
347 Sienna Ct, Reedsburg, WI 53959
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent . FSBO Comp FSBO Comp
$199,000
632 Booster Blvd, Reedsburg, WI 53959
Samanthia Brunker Brunker Realty Group LLC
$319,900
202 S Dewey Ave, Reedsburg, WI 53959
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Heidi Nemitz Gavin Brothers Auctioneers LLC
202 S Dewey Ave, Reedsburg, WI 53959Est $346,182
36 Nettie Dr, Reedsburg, WI 53959
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Anamaria Gorius Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Local Realty
$259,900
1559 N Dewey Ave, Reedsburg, WI 53959
Jennifer Sagissor First Weber Inc
$200,000
133 S Albert Ave, Reedsburg, WI 53959
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $195,236
Last Listing Agent Julie Klemm Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS
133 S Albert Ave, Reedsburg, WI 53959Est $399,292
109 Dessa Rain Dr, Reedsburg, WI 53959