34

Recently Sold Reedsville, WI Homes

Section Image
  • 517 Menasha St, Reedsville, WI 54230

    $171,100

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    517 Menasha St, Reedsville, WI 54230

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,467 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,392

    Last Listing Agent August Richter Keller Williams-Manitowoc

    517 Menasha St, Reedsville, WI 54230
  • 308 Birch Ln, Reedsville, WI 54230

    $240,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    308 Birch Ln, Reedsville, WI 54230

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,471

    Last Listing Agent Keith Krepline Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    308 Birch Ln, Reedsville, WI 54230
  • 536 Deerview Dr, Reedsville, WI 54230

    $450,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    536 Deerview Dr, Reedsville, WI 54230

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,596 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,735

    Last Listing Agent Jean Amel Premier Properties Realty, LLC

    536 Deerview Dr, Reedsville, WI 54230
  • 215 N 5th St, Reedsville, WI 54230

    $228,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    215 N 5th St, Reedsville, WI 54230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,103

    Last Listing Agent Adam Janssen Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

    215 N 5th St, Reedsville, WI 54230
  • 614 N 6th St, Reedsville, WI 54230

    $260,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    614 N 6th St, Reedsville, WI 54230

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1898

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,213

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Free Coaction Real Estate, LLC

    614 N 6th St, Reedsville, WI 54230
  • 115 S 6th St, Reedsville, WI 54230

    $200,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    115 S 6th St, Reedsville, WI 54230

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,878

    Last Listing Agent Beth Wise Berkshire Hathaway HS Water City Realty

    115 S 6th St, Reedsville, WI 54230
  • 10719 Gill Rd, Reedsville, WI 54230

    $510,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    10719 Gill Rd, Reedsville, WI 54230

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,450 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,226

    Last Listing Agent Heather Parnau Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group~Manitowoc

    10719 Gill Rd, Reedsville, WI 54230
  • 345 Mill St, Reedsville, WI 54230

    $150,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    345 Mill St, Reedsville, WI 54230

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,938

345 Mill St, Reedsville, WI 54230
  • 1309 N County Rd W, Reedsville, WI 54230

    $235,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1309 N County Rd W, Reedsville, WI 54230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melia Prange Action Realty

    1309 N County Rd W, Reedsville, WI 54230
  • 418 Manitowoc St, Reedsville, WI 54230

    $265,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    418 Manitowoc St, Reedsville, WI 54230

    • 3,100 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,303

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Hintz Homestead Realty, Inc

    418 Manitowoc St, Reedsville, WI 54230
  • 4064 Tuschl Ln, Reedsville, WI 54230

    $340,000

    Sold May 19, 2026

    4064 Tuschl Ln, Reedsville, WI 54230

    • 6,760 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $50/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,500

    Last Listing Agent August Richter Keller Williams-Manitowoc

    4064 Tuschl Ln, Reedsville, WI 54230
  • 542 Madison St, Reedsville, WI 54230

    $221,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    542 Madison St, Reedsville, WI 54230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1895

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,403

542 Madison St, Reedsville, WI 54230
  • 210 Manitowoc St, Reedsville, WI 54230

    $199,900

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    210 Manitowoc St, Reedsville, WI 54230

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $88/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,741

210 Manitowoc St, Reedsville, WI 54230
  • 2855 Augusta Way, Reedsville, WI 54230

    $740,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2855 Augusta Way, Reedsville, WI 54230

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,334 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $785,944

    Last Listing Agent August Richter Keller Williams-Manitowoc

    2855 Augusta Way, Reedsville, WI 54230
  • 533 Madison St, Reedsville, WI 54230

    $210,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    533 Madison St, Reedsville, WI 54230

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,849

    Last Listing Agent Mary Love Score Realty Group, LLC

    533 Madison St, Reedsville, WI 54230
  • 714 Menasha St, Reedsville, WI 54230

    $233,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    714 Menasha St, Reedsville, WI 54230

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,401

714 Menasha St, Reedsville, WI 54230
  • 12402 Morgan Rd, Reedsville, WI 54230

    $402,500

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    12402 Morgan Rd, Reedsville, WI 54230

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,568

    Last Listing Agent Keith Sippel Century 21 Affiliated

    12402 Morgan Rd, Reedsville, WI 54230
  • Lt1 Highway 10 NW, Reedsville, WI 54230

    $546,280

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    Lt1 Highway 10 NW, Reedsville, WI 54230

    • Land
    • 39.02 Acres
    • $14,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent August Richter Keller Williams-Manitowoc

    Lt1 Highway 10 NW, Reedsville, WI 54230
  • 229 Main St, Reedsville, WI 54230

    $325,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    229 Main St, Reedsville, WI 54230

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,933

    Last Listing Agent Jolene Funk Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group~Manitowoc

    229 Main St, Reedsville, WI 54230
  • 15215 Clarks Mills Rd, Reedsville, WI 54230

    $1,030,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    15215 Clarks Mills Rd, Reedsville, WI 54230

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,231 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,000,138

    Last Listing Agent MetroMLS NON NON MLS

    15215 Clarks Mills Rd, Reedsville, WI 54230
  • 3406 N Cth W, Reedsville, WI 54230

    $331,900

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    3406 N Cth W, Reedsville, WI 54230

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $75/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Stupsky Real Broker LLC

    3406 N Cth W, Reedsville, WI 54230
  • 404 Sunset Dr, Reedsville, WI 54230

    $265,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    404 Sunset Dr, Reedsville, WI 54230

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,420

    Last Listing Agent Molly Daanen Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    404 Sunset Dr, Reedsville, WI 54230
  • 308 S 5th St, Reedsville, WI 54230

    $300,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    308 S 5th St, Reedsville, WI 54230

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,603

308 S 5th St, Reedsville, WI 54230
  • 213 Birch Ln, Reedsville, WI 54230

    $260,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    213 Birch Ln, Reedsville, WI 54230

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF

    Current Estimated Value $272,267

    Last Listing Agent August Richter Keller Williams-Manitowoc

    213 Birch Ln, Reedsville, WI 54230
  • 636 Deerview Dr, Reedsville, WI 54230

    $387,217

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    636 Deerview Dr, Reedsville, WI 54230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,000

636 Deerview Dr, Reedsville, WI 54230
  • 442 Birch Ln, Reedsville, WI 54230

    $270,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    442 Birch Ln, Reedsville, WI 54230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 63% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,679

    Last Listing Agent Kyra Behringer Weichert, Realtors CornerStone

    442 Birch Ln, Reedsville, WI 54230
  • 6403 Menchalville Rd, Reedsville, WI 54230

    $252,500

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    6403 Menchalville Rd, Reedsville, WI 54230

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,055

    Last Listing Agent Jayden Henton Real Broker LLC

    6403 Menchalville Rd, Reedsville, WI 54230
  • 17305 Us Highway 10, Reedsville, WI 54230

    $325,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    17305 Us Highway 10, Reedsville, WI 54230

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,302

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Free Coaction Real Estate, LLC

    17305 Us Highway 10, Reedsville, WI 54230
  • 706 Manitowoc St, Reedsville, WI 54230

    $305,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    706 Manitowoc St, Reedsville, WI 54230

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,539

706 Manitowoc St, Reedsville, WI 54230
  • 9213 Hilltop Rd, Reedsville, WI 54230

    $550,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    9213 Hilltop Rd, Reedsville, WI 54230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,769

    Last Listing Agent Anne Lisowe Preferred Properties Of Fdl, Inc.

    9213 Hilltop Rd, Reedsville, WI 54230
  • 328 Mill St, Reedsville, WI 54230

    $183,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    328 Mill St, Reedsville, WI 54230

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,520

    Last Listing Agent Tom Van Asten Score Realty Group, LLC

    328 Mill St, Reedsville, WI 54230
  • 21719 Sunny Slope Rd, Reedsville, WI 54230

    $450,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    21719 Sunny Slope Rd, Reedsville, WI 54230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1898

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,989

21719 Sunny Slope Rd, Reedsville, WI 54230
  • 205 S 5th St, Reedsville, WI 54230

    $265,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    205 S 5th St, Reedsville, WI 54230

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,257

    Last Listing Agent Michael Zipperer Action Realty

    205 S 5th St, Reedsville, WI 54230
  • 430 Manitowoc St, Reedsville, WI 54230

    $172,500

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    430 Manitowoc St, Reedsville, WI 54230

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,313

    Last Listing Agent Kendall Thiel Thiel Real Estate

    430 Manitowoc St, Reedsville, WI 54230
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home