$4,900,000
- Land
- 61.23 Acres
- $80,026 per Acre
4530 US Highway 301 S, Register, GA 30452
This industrial orientated property has 700+- feet of HW road frontage on US HW 301. With over 14000 vehicles per day on 4 lane HW 301 and over 27,000 on Interstate 16 this property is readily accessible and gives great exposure. Approximately 3/4 of a mile to the Interstate and around 30 minute to Savannah Georgia, 20 minutes to Hyundai mega site. There is a private residence on this property.
Todd Manack Manack Signature Properties