46

Homes for Sale in 30453

Section Image
  • /16

    $129,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,228 Sq Ft

    139 Register Ave, Reidsville, GA 30453

    Charming & Completely Refreshed | 139 Register Avenue Welcome Home! This updated 3-bedroom, 1-bath residence in the heart of Reidsville offers the perfect blend of modern comfort and classic charm. Spanning approximately 1,228 square feet, this home has been prepared to be truly move-in ready. Step inside to a bright, open atmosphere featuring fresh paint and updated flooring throughout. Plumbing

    Charla Nail Triple Nail Realty

    139 Register Ave, Reidsville, GA 30453
  • /49

    $998,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,496 Sq Ft

    13637 Georgia 23, Glennville, GA 30427

    Modern and spacious home with open floor plan. 37.81 Acres of clean land, located between Glennville and Reidsville . Includes Dishwasher, Range Hood, Refrigerator, Self Cleaning Oven, Gas Water Heater, Tankless Water Heater. Two containers for storage included . Open land for farm animals, and all kinds of outdoor activities. It can be subdivided!

    Sandra Feitosa Rawls Realty

    13637 Georgia 23, Glennville, GA 30427
  • /2

    $14,500

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $14,500 per Acre

    Lot 7 Riverbank Rd, Reidsville, GA 30453

    1.00 Acre at Riverridge in Reidsville. Near there Ohoopee River. Great for outdoor activities. This could be a great place to make home or a weekend retreat.

    Darla Kicklighter Kicklighter Realty

    Lot 7 Riverbank Rd, Reidsville, GA 30453
  • /33

    $219,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft

    495 Mitchell Dr, Reidsville, GA 30453

    Welcome to your own peaceful slice of country living! This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home sits on 2.75 secluded acres and offers the perfect blend of privacy and space. The home features a huge family room addition and an open, spacious floor plan ideal for gathering and entertaining. The gated property includes an above-ground swimming pool, a large workshop, and plenty of room to enjoy the outdoors.

    Michelle Lands South Central Realty

    495 Mitchell Dr, Reidsville, GA 30453
  • /8

    $295,000

    • Land
    • 27.81 Acres
    • $10,608 per Acre

    13637 Georgia 23, Glennville, GA 30427

    -CLEAR LAND FOR SALE ,IT CAN BE SUBDIVIDED IN SMALLER LOTS.MOTIVATED SELLER.WELL MAINTAINED ACCESS ROADS. LOCATED CLOSE TO FORT STEWART.

    Sandra Feitosa Rawls Realty

    13637 Georgia 23, Glennville, GA 30427
  • /5

    $284,900

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 45 Acres
    • $6,331 per Acre

    1 Lynntown Rd, Collins, GA 30421

    Beautiful land with approx. 5-acre private pond. Seller is only selling the 45 acres across the dirt road from their house. Seller deed restrictions for the 45 acres across road from their house are as follows: No subdividing less than 10 acre tracks. No mobile homes more than 5 years old. Must have permanents underpinning such as brick or blocks. No mobile homes or homes less that 1600 square

    Melvin Charles Tapley South Central Realty

    1 Lynntown Rd, Collins, GA 30421

Showing Results 41 - 46, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home