2,217

Reminderville, OH Homes

Section Image
    • /14

      Est $367,531 Not Listed For Sale

      10282 Clipper Cove, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      10282 Clipper Cove, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 234% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Apr 07, 2015

      Last Listing Agent David Terbeek RE/MAX

    • /7

      Est $175,495 Not Listed For Sale

      10232 Spinnaker Run, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      10232 Spinnaker Run, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 225% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,000
      • Nov 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Snavely RE/MAX Revealty

    • /27

      Est $320,184 Not Listed For Sale

      10010 Pirates Trail, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      10010 Pirates Trail, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,500
      • Aug 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Carol Hughes Deleted Agent

    • /30

      Est $446,216 Not Listed For Sale

      10274 Clipper Cove, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      10274 Clipper Cove, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Inna Muravin Engel & Völkers Distinct

    • /21

      Est $386,149 Not Listed For Sale

      10179 Regatta Trail, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      10179 Regatta Trail, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,092
      • Oct 08, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Martie McKown Deleted Agent

    • /2

      Est $253,808 Not Listed For Sale

      3772 Commodore Cove W, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3772 Commodore Cove W, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ari Dori Acacia Realty, LLC.

    • /26

      Est $285,799 Not Listed For Sale

      10128 Pirates Trail, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      10128 Pirates Trail, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Sep 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Vilija Klimas Deleted Agent

    • /22

      Est $376,119 Not Listed For Sale

      10057 Pirates Trail, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      10057 Pirates Trail, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 212 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Feb 13, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Renee Vartorella Deleted Agent

    • /17

      Est $186,543 Not Listed For Sale

      10227 Spinnaker Run Unit 8J, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      10227 Spinnaker Run Unit 8J, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Mar 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Tyszka RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $386,481 Not Listed For Sale

      3749 Sea Ray Cove, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3749 Sea Ray Cove, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jan 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ann Laudato RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $425,032 Not Listed For Sale

      3640 Nautilus Trail, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3640 Nautilus Trail, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,500
      • Nov 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Morton Deleted Agent

    • /26

      Est $289,489 Not Listed For Sale

      10241 Pirates Trail, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10241 Pirates Trail, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • Feb 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrena Hoyack Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /18

      Est $147,495 Not Listed For Sale

      3441 Beaver Trail, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3441 Beaver Trail, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Jun 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Chena Lord Realtown Realty LLC

    • /21

      Est $530,532 Not Listed For Sale

      9953 Pebble Beach Cove, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      9953 Pebble Beach Cove, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Jun 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Martie McKown Deleted Agent

    • /25

      Est $182,951 Not Listed For Sale

      3763 Commodore Cove W Unit 20, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3763 Commodore Cove W Unit 20, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 175% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,550
      • Jul 02, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Kruis Deleted Agent

    • /35

      Est $468,614 Not Listed For Sale

      10115 Regatta Trail, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      10115 Regatta Trail, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Marc Labry Century 21 Homestar

    • /13

      Est $308,431 Not Listed For Sale

      10290 Smugglers Cove, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      10290 Smugglers Cove, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Apr 09, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Judie Crockett Howard Hanna

    • /17

      Est $176,495 Not Listed For Sale

      10222 Spinnaker Run Unit 5B, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      10222 Spinnaker Run Unit 5B, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Aug 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Pat Miller Rockford Realty

    • /28

      Est $335,576 Not Listed For Sale

      3798 Nautilus Trail, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3798 Nautilus Trail, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Patty Erickson Howard Hanna

    • /33

      Est $449,319 Not Listed For Sale

      3709 Sea Ray Cove, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3709 Sea Ray Cove, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,500
      • Jun 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Marc Labry Century 21 Homestar

    • /23

      Est $325,615 Not Listed For Sale

      3455 Ensign Cove, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3455 Ensign Cove, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,702
      • Jul 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Donna Burr Deleted Agent

    • /25

      Est $438,720 Not Listed For Sale

      3745 Surfside Cir, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3745 Surfside Cir, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 08, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Tyszka RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $150,143 Not Listed For Sale

      3405 Beaver Trail, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3405 Beaver Trail, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Aug 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Chena Lord Realtown Realty LLC

    • /6

      Est $453,188 Not Listed For Sale

      3680 Nautilus Trail, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3680 Nautilus Trail, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Dec 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Gehris Deleted Agent

    • /35

      Est $317,075 Not Listed For Sale

      3699 Nautilus Trail, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3699 Nautilus Trail, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Marc Labry Century 21 Homestar

    • /32

      Est $346,839 Not Listed For Sale

      10241 Smugglers Cove, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      10241 Smugglers Cove, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten Baker Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    • /13

      Est $239,271 Not Listed For Sale

      3826 Commodore Cove E Unit B14, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3826 Commodore Cove E Unit B14, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Apr 24, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mary Strimple Howard Hanna

    • /23

      Est $310,507 Not Listed For Sale

      10345 Clipper Cove, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      10345 Clipper Cove, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Jun 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Kurtz Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /11

      Est $281,866 Not Listed For Sale

      3464 Ensign Cove, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3464 Ensign Cove, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • Feb 27, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Singer Howard Hanna

    • /24

      Est $438,521 Not Listed For Sale

      3620 Nautilus Trail, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3620 Nautilus Trail, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,950
      • Mar 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michaleen & Bob Paul Keller Williams Living

    • /24

      Est $316,550 Not Listed For Sale

      10291 Smugglers Cove, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      10291 Smugglers Cove, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Oct 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Malloy Deleted Agent

    • /9

      Est $328,580 Not Listed For Sale

      10329 Smugglers Cove, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      10329 Smugglers Cove, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,500
      • Aug 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Bob Kienast Deleted Agent

    • /20

      Est $353,129 Not Listed For Sale

      10304 Clipper Cove, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      10304 Clipper Cove, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Jul 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Angela Margida Rustic Roots Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $279,902 Not Listed For Sale

      10209 Pirates Trail, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10209 Pirates Trail, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,700
      • Oct 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Donna Parish Parish Real Estate Services

    • /35

      Est $483,373 Not Listed For Sale

      10145 Regatta Trail, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      10145 Regatta Trail, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Jul 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mary Strimple Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $289,114 Not Listed For Sale

      3463 Ensign Cove, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3463 Ensign Cove, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • Dec 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Stanley Smith RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $253,846 Not Listed For Sale

      3788 Commodore Cove W, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3788 Commodore Cove W, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Nov 03, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kim Del Torto EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /20

      Est $337,767 Not Listed For Sale

      10334 Clipper Cove, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      10334 Clipper Cove, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 194% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Sep 14, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Richard Russell Deleted Agent

    • /13

      Est $300,878 Not Listed For Sale

      10217 Pirates Trail, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10217 Pirates Trail, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 174% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Mar 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Shane Reid Century 21 Homestar

    • /34

      Est $334,014 Not Listed For Sale

      10235 Clipper Cove, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      10235 Clipper Cove, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Nov 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Joan Elflein Ohio Broker Direct

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home