1,736

Properties in ZIP Code 22734

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lucky Hill Rd Unit 1000129069, Remington, VA 22734

      0 Lucky Hill Rd Unit 1000129069, Remington, VA 22734

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,260 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Nov 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Richards Century 21 New Millennium

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 John Stone Street B N, Remington, VA 22734

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1986
      201 John Stone Street B N, Remington, VA 22734

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Davis Rd Unit 1006055974, Remington, VA 22734

      0 Davis Rd Unit 1006055974, Remington, VA 22734

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Edwards Shop Rd Unit 1002431400, Elkwood, VA 22718

      0 Edwards Shop Rd Unit 1002431400, Elkwood, VA 22718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 401 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,500
      • Aug 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Janet Holden Century 21 New Millennium

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Soldiers Trail Unit 1005761152, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      0 Soldiers Trail Unit 1005761152, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Generals Ct Unit 1005702354, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      0 Generals Ct Unit 1005702354, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Sumerduck Rd Unit 1005632160, Remington, VA 22734

      0 Sumerduck Rd Unit 1005632160, Remington, VA 22734

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Sumerduck Rd Unit 1000400538, Remington, VA 22734

      0 Sumerduck Rd Unit 1000400538, Remington, VA 22734

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Davis Rd Unit 1002145094, Remington, VA 22734

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      0 Davis Rd Unit 1002145094, Remington, VA 22734

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lucky Hill Rd Unit 1002147040, Remington, VA 22734

      0 Lucky Hill Rd Unit 1002147040, Remington, VA 22734

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Davis Rd Unit 1002235694, Remington, VA 22734

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      0 Davis Rd Unit 1002235694, Remington, VA 22734

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lucky Hill Rd Unit 1005620012, Remington, VA 22734

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      0 Lucky Hill Rd Unit 1005620012, Remington, VA 22734

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lucky Hill Rd Unit 1005617908, Remington, VA 22734

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      0 Lucky Hill Rd Unit 1005617908, Remington, VA 22734

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Cole Dr Unit 1000243110, Remington, VA 22734

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      0 Cole Dr Unit 1000243110, Remington, VA 22734

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,370
      • Jul 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Janet Rehanek Century 21 Redwood Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lucky Hill Rd Unit 1004248312, Remington, VA 22734

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      0 Lucky Hill Rd Unit 1004248312, Remington, VA 22734

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $627,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      11278 Saint Paul's Rd, Remington, VA 22734

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      11278 Saint Paul's Rd, Remington, VA 22734

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $501,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      2216 Sedgwick Dr, Remington, VA 22734

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2216 Sedgwick Dr, Remington, VA 22734

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,725
      • Aug 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent datacorrect BrightMLS Non Subscribing Office

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lakota Unit CU10298112, Remington, VA 22734

      • Studio
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      0 Lakota Unit CU10298112, Remington, VA 22734

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $510,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      2231 Sedgwick Dr, Remington, VA 22734

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2231 Sedgwick Dr, Remington, VA 22734

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,150
      • May 07, 2018

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lucky Hill Rd Unit FQ10169456, Remington, VA 22734

      • Studio
      0 Lucky Hill Rd Unit FQ10169456, Remington, VA 22734

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      23159 Hubbards Rd, Remington, VA 22734

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1954
      23159 Hubbards Rd, Remington, VA 22734

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Remington Rd Unit FQ10169393, Remington, VA 22734

      • Studio
      0 Remington Rd Unit FQ10169393, Remington, VA 22734

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      651 Sumerduck Rd, Remington, VA 22734

      • Studio
      651 Sumerduck Rd, Remington, VA 22734

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $437,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      5041 Godwins Landing Dr, Remington, VA 22734

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5041 Godwins Landing Dr, Remington, VA 22734

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $1,964/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,785
      • Mar 23, 2018

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Davis Rd Unit FQ10208706, Remington, VA 22734

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      0 Davis Rd Unit FQ10208706, Remington, VA 22734

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 E Bowen St Unit B, Remington, VA 22734

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1986
      104 E Bowen St Unit B, Remington, VA 22734

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Trey Austin Austin Realty Management & Investment

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Remington Rd Unit FQ10169350, Remington, VA 22734

      • Studio
      0 Remington Rd Unit FQ10169350, Remington, VA 22734

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Davis Rd, Remington, VA 22734

      • Studio
      3 Davis Rd, Remington, VA 22734

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $272,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Wankoma Dr, Remington, VA 22734

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      204 Wankoma Dr, Remington, VA 22734

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jami Harich Century 21 Redwood Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lucky Hill Rd Unit FQ10116873, Remington, VA 22734

      • Studio
      0 Lucky Hill Rd Unit FQ10116873, Remington, VA 22734

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $810,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      15282 Kellys Ford Rd, Remington, VA 22734

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      15282 Kellys Ford Rd, Remington, VA 22734

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Fields Mill Rd, Elkwood, VA 22718

      TBD Fields Mill Rd, Elkwood, VA 22718

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,110,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 E Madison St Unit 5, Remington, VA 22734

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      101 E Madison St Unit 5, Remington, VA 22734

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $1,110,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 E Madison St Unit 4, Remington, VA 22734

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1978
      101 E Madison St Unit 4, Remington, VA 22734

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Godwins Landing Dr Unit FQ10026765, Remington, VA 22734

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      0 Godwins Landing Dr Unit FQ10026765, Remington, VA 22734

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,110,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 E Madison St, Remington, VA 22734

      • 16 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      101 E Madison St, Remington, VA 22734

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Dec 15, 2015

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      11507 Lucky Hill Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • Studio
      • 7,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      11507 Lucky Hill Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 James Madison Rd Unit FQ7336661, Remington, VA 22734

      • Studio
      0 James Madison Rd Unit FQ7336661, Remington, VA 22734

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,589,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 E Main St, Remington, VA 22734

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      219 E Main St, Remington, VA 22734

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Sumerduck Rd Unit FQ7524639, Remington, VA 22734

      • Studio
      0 Sumerduck Rd Unit FQ7524639, Remington, VA 22734

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home