$100,000
8400 County Rd 15 Rd, Repton, AL 36475
- Land
- 28 Acres
- $3,571 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 13% Below List Price
- 9 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent William Farrar Southeastern Land Group, Inc.
8400 County Rd 15 Rd, Repton, AL 36475$100,000
8400 County Rd 15 Rd, Repton, AL 36475
Last Sold Summary
8400 County Rd 15 Rd, Repton, AL 36475$195,000
5157 County Road 7, Repton, AL 36475
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $188,607
Last Listing Agent Susan Coleman Outlaw Realty LLC
5157 County Road 7, Repton, AL 36475$160,000
0 Langham Rd, Repton, AL 36475
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Charles Kelley Dalton Wade, Inc
0 Langham Rd, Repton, AL 36475$394,900
445 Sundance Ln, Repton, AL 36475
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $396,869
Last Listing Agent Kelli Castleberry Hines Realty, LLC
445 Sundance Ln, Repton, AL 36475$130,000
33950 Highway 41, Repton, AL 36475
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Nickie Cronier Prestige Realty Experts
33950 Highway 41, Repton, AL 36475$190,000
6514 County Road 5, Monroeville, AL 36460
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $188,000
Last Listing Agent Jeanie Pitts Prestige Realty Experts
6514 County Road 5, Monroeville, AL 36460