398

Recently Sold Homes in 20190

Section Image Section Image
  • /45

    $544,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    1851 Stratford Park Place Unit 212, Reston, VA 20190

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $418/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,237

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Lagouros Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    1851 Stratford Park Place Unit 212, Reston, VA 20190
  • /79

    $495,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    12165 Abington Hall Place Unit 102, Reston, VA 20190

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $429/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,862

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Thunman RE/MAX Allegiance

    12165 Abington Hall Place Unit 102, Reston, VA 20190
  • /37

    $470,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    11800 Sunset Hills Rd Unit 522, Reston, VA 20190

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $399/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,320

    Last Listing Agent Lorri Wright Century 21 Redwood Realty

    11800 Sunset Hills Rd Unit 522, Reston, VA 20190
  • /64

    $950,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    11002 Ring Rd, Reston, VA 20190

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $932,353

    Last Listing Agent Roz Spoto-Craw Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    11002 Ring Rd, Reston, VA 20190
  • /57

    $707,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    11152 Forest Edge Dr, Reston, VA 20190

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,442

    Last Listing Agent Mina Aidun Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    11152 Forest Edge Dr, Reston, VA 20190
  • /34

    $719,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1833 Wainwright Dr, Reston, VA 20190

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,509

    Last Listing Agent Jenny McClintock Serhant

    1833 Wainwright Dr, Reston, VA 20190
  • /2

    $345,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    12001 Market St Unit 325, Reston, VA 20190

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 746 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $462/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,110

    Last Listing Agent Herbert Medeiros Samson Properties

    12001 Market St Unit 325, Reston, VA 20190
  • /44

    $517,694

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    11800 Sunset Hills Rd Unit 606, Reston, VA 20190

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,523

    Last Listing Agent Nick Thomas Keller Williams Realty

    11800 Sunset Hills Rd Unit 606, Reston, VA 20190
  • /39

    $580,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1797 Ivy Oak Square Unit 67, Reston, VA 20190

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,877

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Budik Corcoran McEnearney

    1797 Ivy Oak Square Unit 67, Reston, VA 20190
  • /20

    $235,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1532 Northgate Square Unit 12A, Reston, VA 20190

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cody Zhou Premiere Realty LLC

    1532 Northgate Square Unit 12A, Reston, VA 20190
  • /30

    $635,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    11527 Hickory Cluster, Reston, VA 20190

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $405/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,933

    Last Listing Agent TIMOTHY WILLIAMS Redfin Corporation

    11527 Hickory Cluster, Reston, VA 20190
  • /25

    $317,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1413 Northgate Square Unit 13/12B, Reston, VA 20190

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,000

    Last Listing Agent Paul Krohn RE/MAX Executives

    1413 Northgate Square Unit 13/12B, Reston, VA 20190
  • /32

    $495,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    12185 Abington Hall Place Unit 104, Reston, VA 20190

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $429/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,636

    Last Listing Agent DeeDee Querolo Samson Properties

    12185 Abington Hall Place Unit 104, Reston, VA 20190
  • /45

    $825,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    12001 Edgemere Cir, Reston, VA 20190

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $450/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $838,567

    Last Listing Agent Theo Daubresse KW United

    12001 Edgemere Cir, Reston, VA 20190
  • /39

    $575,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1867 Crescent Park Dr Unit 116A, Reston, VA 20190

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $534/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,022

    Last Listing Agent Robert Nelson Jr. Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    1867 Crescent Park Dr Unit 116A, Reston, VA 20190
  • /44

    $499,900

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    12000 Market St Unit 352, Reston, VA 20190

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $435/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,000

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Young Samson Properties

    12000 Market St Unit 352, Reston, VA 20190
  • /25

    $315,000

    Sold Jun 19, 2025

    12001 Market St Unit 111, Reston, VA 20190

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 751 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $419/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,888

    Last Listing Agent David Poole Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    12001 Market St Unit 111, Reston, VA 20190
  • /17

    $350,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    11603 Vantage Hill Rd Unit 22C, Reston, VA 20190

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,315

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Young Samson Properties

    11603 Vantage Hill Rd Unit 22C, Reston, VA 20190
  • /31

    $1,119,536

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    11646 American Dream Way, Reston, VA 20190

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $528/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Dream Finders Homes Sunset Station - Condo

    11646 American Dream Way, Reston, VA 20190
  • /49

    $437,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    12025 New Dominion Pkwy Unit 305, Reston, VA 20190

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $437/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,153

    Last Listing Agent Katrina Funkhouser Coldwell Banker Realty

    12025 New Dominion Pkwy Unit 305, Reston, VA 20190
  • /39

    $500,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    12001 Market St Unit 260, Reston, VA 20190

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $414/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,249

    Last Listing Agent Anna Botha Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    12001 Market St Unit 260, Reston, VA 20190
  • /18

    $253,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    11260 Chestnut Grove Square Unit 338, Reston, VA 20190

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,000

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Maroney Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    11260 Chestnut Grove Square Unit 338, Reston, VA 20190
  • /46

    $535,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    1830 Fountain Dr Unit 806, Reston, VA 20190

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $391/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,518

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Nelson Nelson Realty Group LLC

    1830 Fountain Dr Unit 806, Reston, VA 20190
  • /2

    $343,851

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    12001 Market St Unit 178, Reston, VA 20190

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 751 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $458/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,008

    Last Listing Agent Bret Nida Redfin Corporation

    12001 Market St Unit 178, Reston, VA 20190
  • /34

    $312,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1704 Lake Shore Crest Dr Unit 14, Reston, VA 20190

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 801 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $390/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,735

    Last Listing Agent Danilo Bogdanovic Redfin Corporation

    1704 Lake Shore Crest Dr Unit 14, Reston, VA 20190
  • /17

    $310,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1658 Parkcrest Cir Unit 2C/300, Reston, VA 20190

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 949 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,000

    Last Listing Agent John Brand Compass

    1658 Parkcrest Cir Unit 2C/300, Reston, VA 20190
  • /25

    $315,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    1708 Lake Shore Crest Dr, Reston, VA 20190

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 801 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Moffett Coldwell Banker Realty

    1708 Lake Shore Crest Dr, Reston, VA 20190
  • /40

    $690,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    11200 Reston Station Blvd Unit 207, Reston, VA 20190

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $459/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,000

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Comi CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    11200 Reston Station Blvd Unit 207, Reston, VA 20190
  • /18

    $1,070,503

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1620 Fellowship Square, Reston, VA 20190

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe Petrone Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    1620 Fellowship Square, Reston, VA 20190
  • /35

    $189,900

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    11400 Washington Plaza W Unit 405, Reston, VA 20190

    • 1 Bath
    • 525 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $362/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,914

    Last Listing Agent Eve Thompson Compass

    11400 Washington Plaza W Unit 405, Reston, VA 20190
  • /34

    $419,500

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    12000 Market St Unit 415, Reston, VA 20190

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 873 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $481/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,088

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Kessler Kessler Real Estate Group, LLC

    12000 Market St Unit 415, Reston, VA 20190
  • /33

    $570,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    12093 Trumbull Way Unit 12A, Reston, VA 20190

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $530/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,771

    Last Listing Agent Pam Bhamrah Redfin Corporation

    12093 Trumbull Way Unit 12A, Reston, VA 20190
  • /51

    $689,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    11488 Links Dr, Reston, VA 20190

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $387/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,816

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Napper Corcoran McEnearney

    11488 Links Dr, Reston, VA 20190
  • /50

    $375,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1540 Northgate Square Unit 1540-12C, Reston, VA 20190

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Guillermo Salmon Samson Properties

    1540 Northgate Square Unit 1540-12C, Reston, VA 20190
  • /59

    $875,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    11990 Market St Unit 1311, Reston, VA 20190

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $575/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $867,159

    Last Listing Agent Connie Chung KW United

    11990 Market St Unit 1311, Reston, VA 20190
  • /39

    $350,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    11216 Chestnut Grove Square Unit 10, Reston, VA 20190

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,469

    Last Listing Agent Karen Graves Weichert, REALTORS

    11216 Chestnut Grove Square Unit 10, Reston, VA 20190
  • /52

    $670,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    11526 Maple Ridge Rd, Reston, VA 20190

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $530/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,402

    Last Listing Agent Buky Delle EXP Realty, LLC

    11526 Maple Ridge Rd, Reston, VA 20190
  • /10

    $1,214,828

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    11650 American Dream Way, Reston, VA 20190

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,731 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $445/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Benson Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    11650 American Dream Way, Reston, VA 20190
  • /50

    $485,555

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    12000 Market St Unit 314, Reston, VA 20190

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 945 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $514/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,025

    Last Listing Agent Patty Young Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    12000 Market St Unit 314, Reston, VA 20190
  • /47

    $298,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    11613 Vantage Hill Rd Unit 12B, Reston, VA 20190

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,806

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Young Keller Williams Realty

    11613 Vantage Hill Rd Unit 12B, Reston, VA 20190

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home