438

Recently Sold Homes in 20191

Section Image
  • /43

    $655,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    11584 Woodhollow Ct, Reston, VA 20191

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,483

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Norton Coldwell Banker Realty

    11584 Woodhollow Ct, Reston, VA 20191
  • /5

    $1,075,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    12650 Thunder Chase Dr, Reston, VA 20191

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,093,844

    Last Listing Agent Irene deLeon Redfin Corporation

    12650 Thunder Chase Dr, Reston, VA 20191
  • /17

    $356,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2058 Royal Fern Ct Unit 26/1C, Reston, VA 20191

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,000

    Last Listing Agent Karen Miller Keller Williams Realty

    2058 Royal Fern Ct Unit 26/1C, Reston, VA 20191
  • /63

    $676,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    11637 Newbridge Ct, Reston, VA 20191

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,563

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Parisi Century 21 Redwood Realty

    11637 Newbridge Ct, Reston, VA 20191
  • /66

    $1,300,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    2127 Cabots Point Ln, Reston, VA 20191

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $504/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,271,015

    Last Listing Agent DeeDee Querolo Samson Properties

    2127 Cabots Point Ln, Reston, VA 20191
  • /60

    $1,100,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    11687 Sunrise Square Place, Reston, VA 20191

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $431/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,170,000

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Grant TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    11687 Sunrise Square Place, Reston, VA 20191
  • /40

    $280,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    2038 Royal Fern Ct Unit 2A, Reston, VA 20191

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,839

    Last Listing Agent Carla Videira eXp Realty LLC

    2038 Royal Fern Ct Unit 2A, Reston, VA 20191
  • /2

    $665,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2059 Winged Foot Ct, Reston, VA 20191

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $473/SF

    Current Estimated Value $649,695

    Last Listing Agent Lauryn Eadie Real Broker, LLC

    2059 Winged Foot Ct, Reston, VA 20191
  • /56

    $505,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2389 Southgate Square, Reston, VA 20191

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $400/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,580

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Van Zanten Hunt Country Sotheby's International Realty

    2389 Southgate Square, Reston, VA 20191
  • /75

    $1,010,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2404 Sugarberry Ct, Reston, VA 20191

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $462/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,012,645

    Last Listing Agent Sue Rasoul Redfin Corporation

    2404 Sugarberry Ct, Reston, VA 20191
  • /62

    $415,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    2042 Royal Fern Ct Unit 12C, Reston, VA 20191

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Madeline Middlebrook Compass

    2042 Royal Fern Ct Unit 12C, Reston, VA 20191
  • /56

    $399,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    2233 Lovedale Ln Unit I, Reston, VA 20191

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jane Gharfeh Taylor Properties

    2233 Lovedale Ln Unit I, Reston, VA 20191
  • /36

    $739,999

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2335 Rosedown Dr, Reston, VA 20191

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $513/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,486

    Last Listing Agent Jo Ann Carpinello Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    2335 Rosedown Dr, Reston, VA 20191
  • /75

    $818,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    11088 Glade Ct, Reston, VA 20191

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $824,156

    Last Listing Agent The Scoggin Home Team Coldwell Banker Realty

    11088 Glade Ct, Reston, VA 20191
  • /48

    $650,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2126 Golf Course Dr, Reston, VA 20191

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,765

    Last Listing Agent Dina Azzam RE/MAX Distinctive Real Estate, Inc.

    2126 Golf Course Dr, Reston, VA 20191
  • /44

    $650,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    2151 Greenkeepers Ct, Reston, VA 20191

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF

    Current Estimated Value $623,253

    Last Listing Agent Graham Tracey Compass

    2151 Greenkeepers Ct, Reston, VA 20191
  • /29

    $569,900

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    11931 Barrel Cooper Ct, Reston, VA 20191

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,066

    Last Listing Agent Scott MacDonald RE/MAX Gateway, LLC

    11931 Barrel Cooper Ct, Reston, VA 20191
  • /37

    $250,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    1951 Sagewood Ln Unit 315, Reston, VA 20191

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,382

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Greenidge KW United

    1951 Sagewood Ln Unit 315, Reston, VA 20191
  • /40

    $540,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    12302 Scotch Bonnet Ct, Reston, VA 20191

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $422/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,991

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn DeWitt Samson Properties

    12302 Scotch Bonnet Ct, Reston, VA 20191
  • /40

    $580,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    2362 Antiqua Ct, Reston, VA 20191

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $488/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,426

    Last Listing Agent Vanya Dimova Samson Properties

    2362 Antiqua Ct, Reston, VA 20191
  • /27

    $330,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1964B Villaridge Dr, Reston, VA 20191

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacy King Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    1964B Villaridge Dr, Reston, VA 20191
  • /2

    $587,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    2306 Middle Creek Ln, Reston, VA 20191

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,377

    Last Listing Agent Marc Vuolo Century 21 Redwood Realty

    2306 Middle Creek Ln, Reston, VA 20191
  • /45

    $612,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    2408 Wanda Way, Reston, VA 20191

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,335

    Last Listing Agent Palmer Harned Compass

    2408 Wanda Way, Reston, VA 20191
  • /28

    $530,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    2418 Ridgehampton Ct, Reston, VA 20191

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,701

    Last Listing Agent David and Debra Ingram Serhant

    2418 Ridgehampton Ct, Reston, VA 20191
  • /25

    $255,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    11805 Breton Ct Unit 1A, Reston, VA 20191

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 903 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,383

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Hammond EXP Realty, LLC

    11805 Breton Ct Unit 1A, Reston, VA 20191
  • /39

    $490,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1941 Sagewood Ln, Reston, VA 20191

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 915 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $536/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,816

    Last Listing Agent Peter Knapp Real Broker, LLC

    1941 Sagewood Ln, Reston, VA 20191
  • /51

    $1,015,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1941 Upper Lake Dr, Reston, VA 20191

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $363/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,078,303

    Last Listing Agent Spencer Burns Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    1941 Upper Lake Dr, Reston, VA 20191
  • /34

    $540,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2412 Southgate Square, Reston, VA 20191

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,670

    Last Listing Agent Norge Sandoval Weichert, REALTORS

    2412 Southgate Square, Reston, VA 20191
  • /21

    $278,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    2329 Freetown Ct Unit 2B, Reston, VA 20191

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julissa Cruz Spring Hill Real Estate, LLC.

    2329 Freetown Ct Unit 2B, Reston, VA 20191
  • /58

    $820,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    11117 Little Compton Dr, Reston, VA 20191

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $817,956

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Haukness Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    11117 Little Compton Dr, Reston, VA 20191
  • /2

    $365,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    12925 Centre Park Cir Unit 304, Herndon, VA 20171

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,150

    Last Listing Agent Robert Wittman Redfin Corporation

    12925 Centre Park Cir Unit 304, Herndon, VA 20171
  • /29

    $379,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    12925 Centre Park Cir Unit 106, Herndon, VA 20171

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,822

    Last Listing Agent Krissy Cruse Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    12925 Centre Park Cir Unit 106, Herndon, VA 20171
  • /27

    $245,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    12925 Centre Park Cir Unit 409, Herndon, VA 20171

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $441/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,698

    Last Listing Agent David Schandler Samson Properties

    12925 Centre Park Cir Unit 409, Herndon, VA 20171
  • /23

    $279,990

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    12921 Centre Park Cir Unit 303, Herndon, VA 20171

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $504/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,034

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Hennerty NetRealtyNow.com, LLC

    12921 Centre Park Cir Unit 303, Herndon, VA 20171
  • /23

    $369,900

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    12925 Centre Park Cir Unit 311, Herndon, VA 20171

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $359/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,937

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Nelson Nelson Realty Group LLC

    12925 Centre Park Cir Unit 311, Herndon, VA 20171
  • /32

    $315,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    12937 Centre Park Cir Unit 407, Herndon, VA 20171

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 943 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,222

    Last Listing Agent Todd Cerino Independent Property Management LLC

    12937 Centre Park Cir Unit 407, Herndon, VA 20171
  • /38

    $399,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    12921 Centre Park Cir Unit 102, Herndon, VA 20171

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,802

    Last Listing Agent Bhaskar Lanjile Samson Properties

    12921 Centre Park Cir Unit 102, Herndon, VA 20171
  • /60

    $370,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    12925 Centre Park Cir Unit 101, Herndon, VA 20171

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,342

    Last Listing Agent Dave Roach Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    12925 Centre Park Cir Unit 101, Herndon, VA 20171

Showing Results 401 - 438, Page 11 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home