410

Recently Sold Homes in 02151

Section Image
  • /2

    $590,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    82 Prospect Ave, Revere, MA 02151

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,341

    Last Listing Agent Maria Pena Pena Realty Corporation

    82 Prospect Ave, Revere, MA 02151
  • /2

    $1,052,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    33 Florence Ave, Revere, MA 02151

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $990,496

    Last Listing Agent William Figueroa United Brokers

    33 Florence Ave, Revere, MA 02151
  • /20

    $220,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    133 Salem St Unit 104, Revere, MA 02151

    • 1 Bath
    • 480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $458/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roy Avellaneda

    133 Salem St Unit 104, Revere, MA 02151
  • /23

    $455,000

    Sold May 19, 2026

    1 Carey Cir Unit 409, Revere, MA 02151

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,416

    Last Listing Agent Susan Doig Donnelly + Co.

    1 Carey Cir Unit 409, Revere, MA 02151
  • /20

    $475,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    44 Woodland Rd, Revere, MA 02151

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $528/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,980

    Last Listing Agent Team Lillian Montalto Lillian Montalto Signature Properties

    44 Woodland Rd, Revere, MA 02151
  • /35

    $905,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    19 Laurel St, Saugus, MA 01906

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $920,607

    Last Listing Agent Christine Goldstein Lyv Realty

    19 Laurel St, Saugus, MA 01906
  • /32

    $620,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    19 Laurel St, Saugus, MA 01906

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $920,607

    Last Listing Agent Candice Hodgson Lyv Realty

    19 Laurel St, Saugus, MA 01906
  • /21

    $640,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    33 Eustis St, Saugus, MA 01906

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,160

    Last Listing Agent Leeman & Gately Compass

    33 Eustis St, Saugus, MA 01906
  • /33

    $960,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    563 Lynn St, Malden, MA 02148

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $451/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $961,638

    Last Listing Agent Mg Group Century 21 North East

    563 Lynn St, Malden, MA 02148
  • /40

    $705,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    27 Park St, Saugus, MA 01906

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $493/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,226

    Last Listing Agent Steven Mango StartPoint Realty

    27 Park St, Saugus, MA 01906

Showing Results 401 - 410, Page 11 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home