57

Recently Sold Reynolds Station, KY Homes

Section Image
  • /44

    $309,900 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    223 W Union St, Hartford, KY 42347

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,311

    Last Listing Agent Randy Hayden CHANGE OF PLACE REAL ESTATE, LLC

    223 W Union St, Hartford, KY 42347
  • /29

    $219,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1305 Cherry Ln, Beaver Dam, KY 42320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,404

    Last Listing Agent James Adkins BHG Realty

    1305 Cherry Ln, Beaver Dam, KY 42320
  • 508 N Lafayette St, Beaver Dam, KY 42320

    $239,000 Sold Jun 19, 2025

    508 N Lafayette St, Beaver Dam, KY 42320

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,916

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Maddox Five Star Realty

    508 N Lafayette St, Beaver Dam, KY 42320
  • /18

    $224,900 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    12 Dogwood Dr, Beaver Dam, KY 42320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,770

    Last Listing Agent JACLYN MIDKIFF Triple Crown Realty Group

    12 Dogwood Dr, Beaver Dam, KY 42320
  • /43

    $170,000 Sold Nov 01, 2025

    278 A G Daniel Rd, Hartford, KY 42347

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Rogers Smalltown Hunting Properties & Real Estate

    278 A G Daniel Rd, Hartford, KY 42347
  • /13

    $71,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    6021 Bethel Church Rd, Beaver Dam, KY 42320

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 58% Below List Price
    • $38/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $102,709

    Last Listing Agent Scott Calhoun Solutions Real Estate Group

    6021 Bethel Church Rd, Beaver Dam, KY 42320
  • /52

    $314,900 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    6768 State Route 69 N, Hartford, KY 42347

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Jo Ray REAL BROKER, LLC

    6768 State Route 69 N, Hartford, KY 42347
  • /41

    $194,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    408 W 9th St, Beaver Dam, KY 42320

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,694

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Jo Ray REAL BROKER, LLC

    408 W 9th St, Beaver Dam, KY 42320
  • /2

    $170,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    278 A G Daniel Rd, Hartford, KY 42347

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER AGENT NON MEMBER OFFICE

    278 A G Daniel Rd, Hartford, KY 42347
  • /2

    $25,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    Tract 13 Stinson Loop, Hartford, KY 42347

    • Land
    • 1.95 Acres
    • $12,821 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 276 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent George Wathen Solutions Real Estate Group

    Tract 13 Stinson Loop, Hartford, KY 42347
  • 1510 Kentucky 1543, Hartford, KY 42347

    $50,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1510 Kentucky 1543, Hartford, KY 42347

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $16,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Collin W Hargus Five Star Realty

    1510 Kentucky 1543, Hartford, KY 42347
  • 40 Iron Mountain Rd W, Hartford, KY 42347

    $339,900 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    40 Iron Mountain Rd W, Hartford, KY 42347

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,610

    Last Listing Agent Cydnee Dupree Five Star Realty

    40 Iron Mountain Rd W, Hartford, KY 42347
  • 1036 Silver Beach Rd, Hartford, KY 42347

    $130,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1036 Silver Beach Rd, Hartford, KY 42347

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,337

    Last Listing Agent Reagan Maggard Five Star Realty

    1036 Silver Beach Rd, Hartford, KY 42347
  • 302 Barnes St, Hartford, KY 42347

    $48,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    302 Barnes St, Hartford, KY 42347

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $53/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Maddox Five Star Realty

    302 Barnes St, Hartford, KY 42347
  • 463 Creekside Loop Unit 10, Beaver Dam, KY 42320

    $320,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    463 Creekside Loop Unit 10, Beaver Dam, KY 42320

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,534

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Maddox Five Star Realty

    463 Creekside Loop Unit 10, Beaver Dam, KY 42320
  • /35

    $189,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1801 Us Hwy 231 N, Hartford, KY 42347

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joy Raymond L. Steve Castlen, REALTORS®

    1801 Us Hwy 231 N, Hartford, KY 42347
  • /28

    $499,900 Sold May 23, 2025

    509 Stinson Loop, Hartford, KY 42347

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,551

    Last Listing Agent JACLYN MIDKIFF Triple Crown Realty Group

    509 Stinson Loop, Hartford, KY 42347
  • /2

    $110,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    539 Mulberry St, Hartford, KY 42347

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,986

    Last Listing Agent Joy Raymond L. Steve Castlen, REALTORS®

    539 Mulberry St, Hartford, KY 42347
  • /25

    $285,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    180 Old Hartford Rd, Beaver Dam, KY 42320

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,641

    Last Listing Agent JACLYN MIDKIFF Triple Crown Realty Group

    180 Old Hartford Rd, Beaver Dam, KY 42320
  • /20

    $217,000 Sold May 17, 2025

    1316 Old Main St, Hartford, KY 42347

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,000

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Morris Keller Williams Elite

    1316 Old Main St, Hartford, KY 42347
  • 310 W 12th St, Beaver Dam, KY 42320

    $284,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    310 W 12th St, Beaver Dam, KY 42320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,103

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Maddox Five Star Realty

    310 W 12th St, Beaver Dam, KY 42320
  • 1307 Cherry Ln, Beaver Dam, KY 42320

    $168,500 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1307 Cherry Ln, Beaver Dam, KY 42320

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,906

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Maddox Five Star Realty

    1307 Cherry Ln, Beaver Dam, KY 42320
  • /42

    $320,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3090 US Hwy 231 N, Hartford, KY 42347

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DELIA OSBORNE Triple Crown Realty Group

    3090 US Hwy 231 N, Hartford, KY 42347
  • /70

    $228,050 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    513 N Lafayette St, Beaver Dam, KY 42320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,373

    Last Listing Agent Laci Minton Keller Williams First Choice R

    513 N Lafayette St, Beaver Dam, KY 42320
  • 1016 Phillips Ave, Hartford, KY 42347

    $180,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1016 Phillips Ave, Hartford, KY 42347

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,975

    Last Listing Agent Collin W Hargus Five Star Realty

    1016 Phillips Ave, Hartford, KY 42347
  • 902 N Broad St, Beaver Dam, KY 42320

    $200,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    902 N Broad St, Beaver Dam, KY 42320

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,522

    Last Listing Agent Reagan Maggard Five Star Realty

    902 N Broad St, Beaver Dam, KY 42320
  • 215 Horton Spur, Beaver Dam, KY 42320

    $237,500 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    215 Horton Spur, Beaver Dam, KY 42320

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,000

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Maddox Five Star Realty

    215 Horton Spur, Beaver Dam, KY 42320
  • 1207 Johnson St, Hartford, KY 42347

    $45,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1207 Johnson St, Hartford, KY 42347

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $38/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,412

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Maddox Five Star Realty

    1207 Johnson St, Hartford, KY 42347
  • 1550 State Route 1543, Hartford, KY 42347

    $310,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1550 State Route 1543, Hartford, KY 42347

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,408

    Last Listing Agent Collin W Hargus Five Star Realty

    1550 State Route 1543, Hartford, KY 42347
  • /26

    $158,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    441 Church St, Hartford, KY 42347

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,040

    Last Listing Agent DELIA OSBORNE Triple Crown Realty Group

    441 Church St, Hartford, KY 42347
  • /14

    $147,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    304 Valley View Dr, Beaver Dam, KY 42320

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,312

    Last Listing Agent APRIL MADDEN RE/MAX Professional Realty Grp

    304 Valley View Dr, Beaver Dam, KY 42320
  • 200 Creekside Loop, Beaver Dam, KY 42320

    $450,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    200 Creekside Loop, Beaver Dam, KY 42320

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,296

    Last Listing Agent Gatlin Barnes Five Star Realty

    200 Creekside Loop, Beaver Dam, KY 42320
  • /52

    $225,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    303 Oakwood Dr, Hartford, KY 42347

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,661

    Last Listing Agent Amber Brown Greater Owensboro Realty Co.

    303 Oakwood Dr, Hartford, KY 42347
  • /2

    $30,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    Tract 1 Stinson Loop, Hartford, KY 42347

    • Land
    • 1.68 Acres
    • $17,857 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 75 Days On Market

Tract 1 Stinson Loop, Hartford, KY 42347
  • 104 Southdale Dr, Hartford, KY 42347

    $176,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    104 Southdale Dr, Hartford, KY 42347

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,617

    Last Listing Agent LACIE MILLS Farmer's House Real Estate LLC

    104 Southdale Dr, Hartford, KY 42347
  • 535 N Mulberry St, Beaver Dam, KY 42320

    $170,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    535 N Mulberry St, Beaver Dam, KY 42320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 402 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,901

    Last Listing Agent Collin W Hargus Five Star Realty

    535 N Mulberry St, Beaver Dam, KY 42320
  • /23

    $175,500 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    409 State Route 1543, Hartford, KY 42347

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,668

    Last Listing Agent THE HARRIS GROUP Keller Williams Elite

    409 State Route 1543, Hartford, KY 42347
  • 1100 Duvall Rd, Beaver Dam, KY 42320

    $265,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1100 Duvall Rd, Beaver Dam, KY 42320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,904

    Last Listing Agent Alan Maddox Five Star Realty

    1100 Duvall Rd, Beaver Dam, KY 42320
  • /26

    $650,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    801 Oakwood Dr, Hartford, KY 42347

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Martin CHANGE OF PLACE REAL ESTATE, LLC

    801 Oakwood Dr, Hartford, KY 42347
  • /28

    $145,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    821 N Broad St, Beaver Dam, KY 42320

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,125

    Last Listing Agent Jim Crews L. Steve Castlen, REALTORS®

    821 N Broad St, Beaver Dam, KY 42320

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home