647

Recently Sold Reynoldsburg, OH Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /5

    $269,999 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1077 Twilight Dr, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,202

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Ruehle EXP Realty, LLC

    1077 Twilight Dr, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068
  • /34

    $404,990 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    880 Allegro Dr, Etna, OH 43068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,827

    Last Listing Agent Alan RafiyQ D.R. Horton Realty of Ohio, In

    880 Allegro Dr, Etna, OH 43068
  • /44

    $225,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    6784 Greenbush Dr, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,191

    Last Listing Agent DeLena Ciamacco RE/MAX Connection

    6784 Greenbush Dr, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068
  • /15

    $440,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    2098 Stone Valley Place, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,072

    Last Listing Agent Jude Rasmus Rasmus Real Estate Group, Inc.

    2098 Stone Valley Place, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068
  • /25

    $257,500 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    6793 Laird Ave, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,785

    Last Listing Agent Tina Thompson Coldwell Banker Realty

    6793 Laird Ave, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068
  • /34

    $346,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    273 Shallotte Dr, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,649

    Last Listing Agent Roger Reece e-Merge Real Estate

    273 Shallotte Dr, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068
  • /55

    $350,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    8536 Robbins Loop Dr, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,615

    Last Listing Agent David Gill Berkshire Hathaway HS Pro Rlty

    8536 Robbins Loop Dr, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068
  • /35

    $225,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1324 Idlewild Dr, Columbus, OH 43232

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,165

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Amos Revolution Realty LLC

    1324 Idlewild Dr, Columbus, OH 43232
  • /38

    $405,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1080 Taylor Mills Dr, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,823

    Last Listing Agent Jared West Keller Williams Greater Cols

    1080 Taylor Mills Dr, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068
  • /19

    $257,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    7257 Reynolds Crossing Dr, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,217

    Last Listing Agent Jared Pitts Coldwell Banker Realty

    7257 Reynolds Crossing Dr, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1496 Mariner Dr, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,381

    Last Listing Agent Kami Berkey Realistar

    1496 Mariner Dr, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068
  • /63

    $385,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    8258 Kingsley Dr, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,324

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Looney Howard HannaRealEstateServices

    8258 Kingsley Dr, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068
  • /31

    $295,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    8401 Priestley Dr, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,226

    Last Listing Agent Yogesh Regmi EXP Realty, LLC

    8401 Priestley Dr, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068
  • /66

    $363,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    7766 Astra Cir, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,704

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Herman Realty ONE Group Refined

    7766 Astra Cir, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068
  • /39

    $267,500 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    6700 Rocky Den Rd, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,644

    Last Listing Agent Craig Maurer Red 1 Realty

    6700 Rocky Den Rd, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068
  • /33

    $315,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    1429 Clemens Place, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,354

    Last Listing Agent Olivia Hammond ERA Real Solutions Realty

    1429 Clemens Place, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068
  • /51

    $400,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    844 Brosmer Dr, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,407

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Polk CRT, Realtors

    844 Brosmer Dr, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068
  • /22

    $95,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    6572 San Miguel Place, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,054

    Last Listing Agent Scott Hartley Best Homes Real Estate Ltd.

    6572 San Miguel Place, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068
  • /31

    $84,700 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    230 Norman Ln, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $68/SF

    Last Listing Agent Wil Marshall Coldwell Banker Realty

    230 Norman Ln, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068
  • /54

    $280,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1096 Lancaster Ave, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,856

    Last Listing Agent Joe Janszen Keller Williams Greater Cols

    1096 Lancaster Ave, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068
  • /39

    $322,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    7221 Dewfall Dr, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,578

    Last Listing Agent Amy Clark Cutler Real Estate

    7221 Dewfall Dr, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068
  • /51

    $193,500 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    1121 Gibson Rd, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,700

    Last Listing Agent Sarah McIntyre Di Lusso Real Estate

    1121 Gibson Rd, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068
  • /2

    $352,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    7386 Cook Farm Dr, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF

    Current Estimated Value $360,691

    Last Listing Agent Kara McCreary The Columbus Agents

    7386 Cook Farm Dr, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068
  • /11

    $294,990 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1414 Walsh Dr, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Wilson Ridge - Townhomes

    1414 Walsh Dr, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068
  • /40

    $380,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1140 Mastell Dr, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,482

    Last Listing Agent Harlem Cason Coldwell Banker Realty

    1140 Mastell Dr, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068
  • /35

    $349,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    672 Toria Dr, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,942

    Last Listing Agent Megan Parks Coldwell Banker Realty

    672 Toria Dr, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068
  • /35

    $398,990 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    904 Allegro Dr, Etna, OH 43068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,522

    904 Allegro Dr, Etna, OH 43068
  • /41

    $240,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1113 Roundelay Rd E, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,726

    Last Listing Agent Bayan Sabouri Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    1113 Roundelay Rd E, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068
  • /64

    $310,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    321 Red Jade Place, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,113

    Last Listing Agent Lincoln Lemon Century 21 Excellence Realty

    321 Red Jade Place, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068
  • /78

    $439,900 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    7689 Godfrey Cir, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,321

    Last Listing Agent Todd Jarvis RE/MAX Consultant Group

    7689 Godfrey Cir, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068
  • /42

    $330,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    727 Petigrew Dr, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,150

    Last Listing Agent Charles Scheiderer Roby Realty

    727 Petigrew Dr, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068
  • /42

    $344,900 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    6799 Henley Dr, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,955

    Last Listing Agent Selam Dixon Rich Russo Realty & Co.

    6799 Henley Dr, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068
  • /37

    $243,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    6441 Mountaineer Trail Ct, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,449

    Last Listing Agent Jeni Reitz Coldwell Banker Realty

    6441 Mountaineer Trail Ct, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068
  • /2

    $27,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    226 Norman Ln, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $28/SF

    Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON MEMBER OFFICE

    226 Norman Ln, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068
  • /23

    $20,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    185 French Run Ln, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $22/SF

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Gilbert Coldwell Banker Realty

    185 French Run Ln, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068
  • /55

    $427,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    8080 Palmer Rd SW, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,193

    Last Listing Agent Jaysen Barlow Sell For One Percent

    8080 Palmer Rd SW, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068
  • /62

    $417,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    7113 Rillford Rd, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,572

    Last Listing Agent Karen Disbrow Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    7113 Rillford Rd, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068
  • /32

    $300,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    414 Doverwood Dr, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,040

    Last Listing Agent Sam Cooper Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    414 Doverwood Dr, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068
  • /20

    $258,500 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3137 Dewbourne Dr, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,038

    Last Listing Agent Vera Thornhill Austen Estates, Ltd.

    3137 Dewbourne Dr, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068
  • /32

    $260,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    6728 Greenbush Dr, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,492

    Last Listing Agent Mara Ackermann RE/MAX Consultant Group

    6728 Greenbush Dr, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home