592

Recently Sold Homes in 92376

Section Image Section Image
  • 1385 W Wedgewood St, Rialto, CA 92376

    $560,000 Sold Apr 12, 2026

    1385 W Wedgewood St, Rialto, CA 92376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $382/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,418

    Last Listing Agent Annette Fraley SYNERGY ONE REAL ESTATE SVCS.

    1385 W Wedgewood St, Rialto, CA 92376
  • /21

    $578,485 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1166 Thunderchief Ln, Rialto, CA 92376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Lennar Renaissance - Outbound

    1166 Thunderchief Ln, Rialto, CA 92376
  • /20

    $524,265 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1329 Yeager Ave, Rialto, CA 92376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Lennar Renaissance - Runway

    1329 Yeager Ave, Rialto, CA 92376
  • 1148 Thunderchief Ln, Rialto, CA 92376

    $555,590 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1148 Thunderchief Ln, Rialto, CA 92376

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 899% Above List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Myatt Century 21 Masters

    1148 Thunderchief Ln, Rialto, CA 92376
  • 530 E James St, Rialto, CA 92376

    $555,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    530 E James St, Rialto, CA 92376

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $439/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,007

    Last Listing Agent Maria Leon Excellence RE Real Estate

    530 E James St, Rialto, CA 92376
  • 3061 W Oregon St, Rialto, CA 92376

    $541,380 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    3061 W Oregon St, Rialto, CA 92376

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,789

    Last Listing Agent Karen Aaker EXP REALTY OF SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA INC.

    3061 W Oregon St, Rialto, CA 92376
  • /23

    $617,990 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1740 Eagle Rd, Rialto, CA 92376

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    1740 Eagle Rd, Rialto, CA 92376
  • 629 S Sage Ave, Rialto, CA 92376

    $402,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    629 S Sage Ave, Rialto, CA 92376

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,203

    Last Listing Agent Haydee De Dios COLDWELL BANKER EXCLUSIVE

    629 S Sage Ave, Rialto, CA 92376
  • 1888 N Marcella Ave, Rialto, CA 92376

    $675,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    1888 N Marcella Ave, Rialto, CA 92376

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,320

    Last Listing Agent XOCHILT ESQUEDA NEW INNOVATION REAL ESTATE

    1888 N Marcella Ave, Rialto, CA 92376
  • 321 W Scott St, Rialto, CA 92376

    $610,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    321 W Scott St, Rialto, CA 92376

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,778

    Last Listing Agent GABRIEL PADILLA H & R REALTY

    321 W Scott St, Rialto, CA 92376
  • /24

    $602,990 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    1645 Eagle Rd, Rialto, CA 92376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    1645 Eagle Rd, Rialto, CA 92376
  • /22

    $529,299 Sold May 06, 2026

    1275 Galaxy Way, Rialto, CA 92376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Lennar Renaissance - Tailwind

    1275 Galaxy Way, Rialto, CA 92376
  • 723 E Shamrock St, Rialto, CA 92376

    $715,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    723 E Shamrock St, Rialto, CA 92376

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,000

    Last Listing Agent Alvaro Lopez Tinoco eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    723 E Shamrock St, Rialto, CA 92376
  • 343 W Orchard St, Rialto, CA 92376

    $620,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    343 W Orchard St, Rialto, CA 92376

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,382

    Last Listing Agent CESAR GOMEZ ALIGN HOMES

    343 W Orchard St, Rialto, CA 92376
  • 446 E Fromer St, Rialto, CA 92376

    $425,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    446 E Fromer St, Rialto, CA 92376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,955

    Last Listing Agent The Mark and Al Team CENTURY 21 MASTERS

    446 E Fromer St, Rialto, CA 92376
  • 645 N Maple Ave, Fontana, CA 92336

    $1,450,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    645 N Maple Ave, Fontana, CA 92336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $681/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,417,593

    Last Listing Agent Christian Navarrete LONESTAR REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    645 N Maple Ave, Fontana, CA 92336
  • 1128 N Yucca Ave, Rialto, CA 92376

    $600,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    1128 N Yucca Ave, Rialto, CA 92376

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,622

    Last Listing Agent Jessie Rodriguez Coldwell Banker Icon

    1128 N Yucca Ave, Rialto, CA 92376
  • 505 N Maple Ave, Fontana, CA 92336

    $600,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    505 N Maple Ave, Fontana, CA 92336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $395/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Swedlove KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    505 N Maple Ave, Fontana, CA 92336
  • 127 W Valencia St, Rialto, CA 92376

    $560,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    127 W Valencia St, Rialto, CA 92376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,994

    Last Listing Agent OMAR ANSARI eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    127 W Valencia St, Rialto, CA 92376
  • /20

    $532,521 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1658 Phantom Ln, Rialto, CA 92376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Lennar Renaissance - Runway

    1658 Phantom Ln, Rialto, CA 92376
  • 811 W James St, Rialto, CA 92376

    $580,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    811 W James St, Rialto, CA 92376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $438/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,869

    Last Listing Agent Hector Molina NT & Associates, Inc.

    811 W James St, Rialto, CA 92376
  • 629 S Sage Ave, Rialto, CA 92376

    $552,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    629 S Sage Ave, Rialto, CA 92376

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $529/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,203

    Last Listing Agent Fabi Badiola Elite Premier Properties

    629 S Sage Ave, Rialto, CA 92376
  • 942 N Encina Ave, Rialto, CA 92376

    $700,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    942 N Encina Ave, Rialto, CA 92376

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,609

    Last Listing Agent Aryana Castaneda WERE Real Estate

    942 N Encina Ave, Rialto, CA 92376
  • 743 E Jackson St, Rialto, CA 92376

    $585,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    743 E Jackson St, Rialto, CA 92376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,167

    Last Listing Agent MEGANN CENTENO OMEGA REAL ESTATE

    743 E Jackson St, Rialto, CA 92376
  • 764 N Meridian Ave, Rialto, CA 92376

    $522,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    764 N Meridian Ave, Rialto, CA 92376

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,085

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Lee Coldwell Banker Envision

    764 N Meridian Ave, Rialto, CA 92376
  • 19436 Chaparral St, Rialto, CA 92376

    $579,900 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    19436 Chaparral St, Rialto, CA 92376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $401/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,483

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Gonzalez Anomaly Real Estate

    19436 Chaparral St, Rialto, CA 92376
  • /22

    $594,990 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1788 Falcon St, Rialto, CA 92376

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Lennar Renaissance - Outbound

    1788 Falcon St, Rialto, CA 92376
  • /21

    $528,731 Sold Oct 13, 2025

    1219 Yeager Ave, Rialto, CA 92376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Lennar Renaissance - Tailwind

    1219 Yeager Ave, Rialto, CA 92376
  • /22

    $637,990 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1752 Eagle Rd, Rialto, CA 92376

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    1752 Eagle Rd, Rialto, CA 92376
  • 211 N Fillmore Ave, Rialto, CA 92376

    $440,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    211 N Fillmore Ave, Rialto, CA 92376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,219

    Last Listing Agent Gladys Ruelas CENTURY 21 LEADERS REAL ESTATE

    211 N Fillmore Ave, Rialto, CA 92376
  • 250 N Linden Ave Unit 312, Rialto, CA 92376

    $159,400 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    250 N Linden Ave Unit 312, Rialto, CA 92376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Ramirez eXp Realty of Southern California Inc

    250 N Linden Ave Unit 312, Rialto, CA 92376
  • /21

    $568,490 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1117 Thunderchief Ln, Rialto, CA 92376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Lennar Renaissance - Outbound

    1117 Thunderchief Ln, Rialto, CA 92376
  • 19340 Anaconda St, Rialto, CA 92376

    $540,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    19340 Anaconda St, Rialto, CA 92376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $488/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,138

    Last Listing Agent GERARDO CUEVAS AMERIPRIDE PROPERTIES

    19340 Anaconda St, Rialto, CA 92376
  • 484 S Joyce Ave, Rialto, CA 92376

    $510,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    484 S Joyce Ave, Rialto, CA 92376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $424/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,763

    Last Listing Agent ERIKA ALVARADO CENTURY 21 REALTY TEAM

    484 S Joyce Ave, Rialto, CA 92376
  • /25

    $589,090 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1101 Thunderchief Ln, Rialto, CA 92376

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Lennar Renaissance - Outbound

    1101 Thunderchief Ln, Rialto, CA 92376
  • /21

    $540,524 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1207 Yeager Ave, Rialto, CA 92376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Lennar Renaissance - Tailwind

    1207 Yeager Ave, Rialto, CA 92376
  • 1118 Tomcat Ave, Rialto, CA 92376

    $555,890 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1118 Tomcat Ave, Rialto, CA 92376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Myatt Century 21 Masters

    1118 Tomcat Ave, Rialto, CA 92376
  • 1017 N Alice Ave, Rialto, CA 92376

    $480,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1017 N Alice Ave, Rialto, CA 92376

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,610

    Last Listing Agent Arthur Alderete RE/MAX One

    1017 N Alice Ave, Rialto, CA 92376
  • 885 E Home St, Rialto, CA 92376

    $595,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    885 E Home St, Rialto, CA 92376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,697

    Last Listing Agent Myiesha Majors eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    885 E Home St, Rialto, CA 92376
  • 730 S Belden St, San Bernardino, CA 92410

    $580,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    730 S Belden St, San Bernardino, CA 92410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $360/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,063

    Last Listing Agent Zoram Luna REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES

    730 S Belden St, San Bernardino, CA 92410

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home