$49,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026
15 Sanchez Rd, Ribera, NM 87560
- Land
- 6.05 Acres
- $8,099 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 13 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent RACHAEL BACA Logic Real Estate
$49,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026
15 Sanchez Rd, Ribera, NM 87560
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent RACHAEL BACA Logic Real Estate
$849,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025
125 Tierra Del Dios Rd, Rowe, NM 87562
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $640,367
Last Listing Agent Kurtis Quintana Home & Land Professionals LLC
$135,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025
Lot 1A Tierra de Dios, Rowe, NM 87562
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Yvonne Gonzales Homesmart Realty Pros
Lot 1A Tierra de Dios, Rowe, NM 87562$350,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025
54 County Road B40a, Ribera, NM 87560
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $311,710
Last Listing Agent Francesca Rodriguez Simply Real Estate NM
$225,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025
133 Camino de La Vineteria, Ribera, NM 87560
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $167,834
Last Listing Agent KATHERINE McCLAREN HOME & LAND PROFESSIONALS
133 Camino de La Vineteria, Ribera, NM 87560$749,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026
140 County Road B41f, Ribera, NM 87560
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent James Congdon Corcoran Plaza Properties
$200,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025
3 Garnet Ave, Ribera, NM 87560
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $198,706
Last Listing Agent Gail Rodriguez G Realty Co.
3 Garnet Ave, Ribera, NM 87560$119,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025
38 County Road B40a, Ribera, NM 87560