9,169

Homes in ZIP Code 54868

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $376,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Royal Crest Dr, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      315 Royal Crest Dr, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent INA ACUCA A Way Home Real Estate

  • /3

    $406,726

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft

    641 Saturn Dr Unit Lot 43, Rice Lake, WI 54868

    Welcome to the C&M Home Builders Harrison plan! This stunning house offers a range of impressive features and makes exceptional use of every square foot of living space. The stainless appliances in the kitchen add a touch of modern elegance, while the convenience of main floor laundry ensures practicality. The master suite includes a spacious walk-in closet for all your storage needs. With its

    Cody Filipczak C & M Realty

    641 Saturn Dr Unit Lot 43, Rice Lake, WI 54868
  • /15

    $282,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2361 20 1 4 St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Geoff Pedersen Associated Realty LLC

    2361 20 1 4 St, Rice Lake, WI 54868
    • /2

      Est $302,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      1311 Augusta St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1311 Augusta St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • Last Sold Price $306,300

      Last Listing Agent Michael Anderson Team Realty

  • /41

    $289,900

    $40K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    2473 27 1 2 St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

    Nestled on a quiet dead-end road, this charming log home offers peaceful lakeside living on a pristine 27-acre no-wake lake. The home features a main-level bedroom and two additional bedrooms upstairs, along with a full bathroom designed as a convenient walkthrough to the primary bedroom and main-floor laundry. With approximately 1,440 finished square feet, the home also includes an unfinished

    Darin Moravitz Dane Arthur Real Estate Agency

    2473 27 1 2 St, Rice Lake, WI 54868
  • /42

    $170,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    Lot 28 21st St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

    • Land
    • 5.37 Acres
    • $31,657 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 193 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Trovato Associated Realty LLC

    Lot 28 21st St, Rice Lake, WI 54868
    • /18

      Est $250,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      1321 Duke St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1321 Duke St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey Watters Real Estate Solutions

  • /60

    $1,150,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,351 Sq Ft

    1114 Heart Island Pkwy, Rice Lake, WI 54868

    Step into this gorgeous home on Rice Lake! This home features 4 bedrooms with an additional office, 3 full bathrooms and a half bathroom. The 2 story great room has a gas fireplace and maple flooring that carries into the kitchen, master bedroom, and upstairs office. Cherry cabinets and stainless steel appliances make the kitchen 'pop'. Huge master suite has beautiful lake views with access to

    William Smith CB Brenizer/Rice Lake

    1114 Heart Island Pkwy, Rice Lake, WI 54868
  • /4

    $27,200

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    Lot 5 27 3 4 Ave, Canton, WI 54868

    • Land
    • 1.64 Acres
    • $16,616 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 193 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Nelson Real Estate Solutions

    Lot 5 27 3 4 Ave, Canton, WI 54868
    • /24

      Est $241,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      1204 Lee St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1204 Lee St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Richie Real Estate Solutions

  • /44

    $200,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,464 Sq Ft

    227 Phipps Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868

    Beautifully updated 3 bed, 1 bath home in Rice Lake ideally located near local schools, the Red Cedar River, and downtown amenities. This home features a renovated kitchen, plenty of natural light, refreshed hardwood floors, and fresh paint throughout, creating a clean and inviting interior. Major exterior updates include newer roof and siding within the last few years, offering added peace of

    Devon Caneff eXp Realty LLC

    227 Phipps Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868
  • /38

    $566,120

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    2223 20 1 2 20 1 4 St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rick & Cherie Jenkins Jenkins Realty Inc

    2223 20 1 2 20 1 4 St, Rice Lake, WI 54868
    • /23

      Est $237,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      1112 Lee St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1112 Lee St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Seibel RE/MAX

  • /12

    $375,000

    Open Sat 1PM - 4PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 963 Sq Ft

    2065 22 1 2 Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868

    Million-dollar view awaits you! Spectacular panorama of the lake. Imagine watching the 4th of July fireworks from your patio without leaving the comfort of your home. The peace and calm of fishing off your own dock. Enjoy watching the ice races in the winter from the warmth of your living room. The seller will be leaving the dock and boat lift. Spacious living room. Beautiful flower bed in the

    Cathy Hansen Associated Realty LLC

    2065 22 1 2 Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868
  • /32

    $153,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    0 30th Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $7,650 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Strassman Riverbend Realty Group, LLC

    0 30th Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868
    • /40

      Est $305,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      1416 Fencl Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1416 Fencl Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Jensen Associated Realty LLC

  • /53

    $389,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft

    2931 Moon Lake Dr, Rice Lake, WI 54868

    This beautiful C and M-built twin home in Rice Lake's Moon Lake Estates is now available. Lake View lot, Kennedy floorplan, walkout finished basement, 4-season room, additional pantry cabinet and stainless appliances, This is one of the few lots with lake views. Lookout over Moon Lake in your gorgeous 4 season room. This is a must see!

    Kevin Feather Feather Real Estate Group~Rice Lake

    2931 Moon Lake Dr, Rice Lake, WI 54868
  • /29

    $437,547

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    661 Jupiter Ct Unit Lot 55, Rice Lake, WI 54868

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cody Filipczak C & M Realty

    661 Jupiter Ct Unit Lot 55, Rice Lake, WI 54868
    • /2

      Est $153,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      1531 Haugen Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1531 Haugen Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • Last Sold Price $140,000

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Glaser Coldwell Banker Realty~Spooner

  • /29

    $235,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft

    2191 20 1 8 Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868

    Welcome to this delightful 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence situated on a spacious .5 acre corner lot! This residence features a large, sunroom, perfect for relaxation and enjoying your morning coffee on those sunny winter days. The inviting living spaces are complemented by the kitchen and a cozy dining area. The master suite boasts an en-suite bath, while the additional bedrooms offer flexibility

    Adam Majeske Saphire Realty

    2191 20 1 8 Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868
  • /22

    $159,900

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    131 W Douglas St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,838

    Last Listing Agent Rick & Cherie Jenkins Jenkins Realty, Inc.

    131 W Douglas St, Rice Lake, WI 54868
    • /40

      Est $293,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 Richter St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,559 Sq Ft
      403 Richter St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Romaine Quinn Real Estate Solutions

  • /15

    $249,000

    $26K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    1790 22nd St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

    Inspection report completed! 4-bedroom, 1-bath farmhouse situated on 18 acres in a desirable country setting. The home features spacious rooms and original wood floors ready to be brought back to life, with ample potential to renovate and add additional bathrooms to suit your vision. The property includes a barn and silo, along with multiple storage sheds and animal outbuildings, providing

    Anna Robertson-Pedersen Keller Williams Realty Diversified

    1790 22nd St, Rice Lake, WI 54868
  • /21

    $215,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    223 Phipps Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,394

    Last Listing Agent Casey Watters Real Estate Solutions

    223 Phipps Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868
    • /2

      Est $263,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      1519 Fencl Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1519 Fencl Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • Last Sold Price $255,000

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Sprague Team Realty

  • /47

    $265,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,608 Sq Ft

    803 N Main St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

    Step into timeless charm with this beautifully updated 4-bedroom home built in the early 1900s. Character abounds with stunning stained-glass windows, wide woodwork, inviting parlor featuring a corner fireplace, elegant pocket doors and classic French doors add architectural appeal and flexible living space. And a formal dining room perfect for gatherings. Recently refreshed throughout with

    Judy Nichols WESTconsin Realty LLC

    803 N Main St, Rice Lake, WI 54868
  • /2

    $30,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    605 (Lot 46) Saturn Dr, Rice Lake, WI 54868

    • Land
    • 21,039 Sq Ft
    • $62,112 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • 373 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cody Filipczak C & M Realty

    605 (Lot 46) Saturn Dr, Rice Lake, WI 54868
    • /22

      Est $202,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      1520 Hammond Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1520 Hammond Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent True Kucharski Associated Realty LLC

  • /31

    $367,700

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,080 Sq Ft

    1104 W Allen St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

    Welcome to this charming and spacious 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home nestled on a private 2.04 acre lot in the city of Rice Lake. Tucked away at the end of a long tree lined driveway, this property offers a peaceful and secluded setting while still being just minutes from schools, healthcare, shopping, dining, and all the conveniences of city living. With over 3,000 finished square feet above ground,

    Casey Watters Real Estate Solutions

    1104 W Allen St, Rice Lake, WI 54868
  • /26

    $193,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    835 Craite Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,756

    Last Listing Agent Mary Rufledt Elite Realty Group, LLC

    835 Craite Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868
    • /2

      Est $165,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      835 Lakeshore Dr, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      835 Lakeshore Dr, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $97/SF
      • Last Sold Price $145,000

      Last Listing Agent Katelind Berger Associated Realty LLC

  • /37

    $237,700

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft

    516 W Messenger St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

    Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in the heart of Rice Lake, where comfort and convenience come together. From the moment you step inside, you are greeted by a warm and inviting open layout featuring a spacious living room that flows effortlessly into the dining area and kitchen, perfect for gathering with family and friends. This home has been meticulously maintained and

    Casey Watters Real Estate Solutions

    516 W Messenger St, Rice Lake, WI 54868
  • /23

    $200,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2355 27 1 2 Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Casey Watters Real Estate Solutions

    2355 27 1 2 Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868
    • /15

      Est $211,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      835 N Main St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      835 N Main St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey Watters Real Estate Solutions

  • /12

    $375,000

    • Land
    • 8.74 Acres
    • $42,906 per Acre

    OL 70-72 Linden Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868

    Get ready to make your dreams a reality with this incredible 8.74 acre property! Whether you're looking to build your dream home, create rental properties, or explore commercial opportunities, this is the perfect spot for you. Plus, you'll have the convenience of city water and sewer at your fingertips. Don't miss out on this amazing opportunity - zoning options can be tailored to suit your needs.

    Casey Watters Real Estate Solutions

    OL 70-72 Linden Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868
  • /20

    $245,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    2954 Camelot Cir, Rice Lake, WI 54868

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,452

    Last Listing Agent Casey Watters Real Estate Solutions

    2954 Camelot Cir, Rice Lake, WI 54868
    • /23

      Est $184,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      836 N Main St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      836 N Main St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert G Anderson Team Realty

  • /2

    $30,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 9,060 Sq Ft
    • $144,231 per Acre

    570 (Lot 2) Venus Ln, Rice Lake, WI 54868

    Nestled amidst the hills and pristine lakes of Wisconsin's Northwoods, Rice Lake offers a serene escape from the hustle and bustle of city life. C&M is the exclusive builder for this great neighborhood, which is adjacent to a city park, walking trails, and is just minutes from the Cedar Mall and downtown.

    Cody Filipczak C & M Realty

    570 (Lot 2) Venus Ln, Rice Lake, WI 54868
  • /19

    $149,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    503 W Eau Claire St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,487 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,070

    Last Listing Agent Ellen McKowen C21 Affiliated/Birchwood

    503 W Eau Claire St, Rice Lake, WI 54868
    • /19

      Est $190,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      940 N Main St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      940 N Main St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Allie Vangilder Realty ONE Group Limitless

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home