Est $301,173
2019 22nd St, Rice Lake, WI 54868
- 7 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,980 Sq Ft
- Built 1933
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Below List Price
- $159/SF
- 92 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $315,000
- Mar 29, 2024
Last Listing Agent Theresa Hesebeck CB Brenizer/Rice Lake
Est $301,173
2019 22nd St, Rice Lake, WI 54868
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Theresa Hesebeck CB Brenizer/Rice Lake
0 22nd St Unit 1578353, Rice Lake, WI 54868
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Casey Watters Real Estate Solutions
Est $345,061
2005 21 5 16th, Rice Lake, WI 54868
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Casey Watters Real Estate Solutions
Est $442,591
2516 Mercury Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Charles Feather Feather Real Estate Group~Rice Lake
20+ Acres 18th St, Rice Lake, WI 54868
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent David Strassman Riverbend Realty Group, LLC
26 Acres 18th St, Rice Lake, WI 54868
Last Sold Summary
Est $278,810
1747 24 1 2 St, Rice Lake, WI 54868
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Rick & Cherie Jenkins Jenkins Realty, Inc.
2434 15 3 8 Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jade Green CB Brenizer/Rice Lake
Est $380,110
2246 29th Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Scott Rohde Associated Realty LLC
2503 Mercury Ave Unit Lot 18, Rice Lake, WI 54868
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Cody Filipczak C & M Realty
2773 23 1 2 St, Rice Lake, WI 54868
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jason DeRousseau Keller Williams Realty Diversified~Rice Lake
Est $69,234
1119 Heart Island Pkwy, Rice Lake, WI 54868
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Casey Watters Real Estate Solutions