$290,000
4934 Worsham Rd, Rice, VA 23966
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,344 Sq Ft
- Built 2021
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Below List Price
- $216/SF
- 43 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Cory Metts Hometown Realty
4934 Worsham Rd, Rice, VA 23966$290,000
4934 Worsham Rd, Rice, VA 23966
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Cory Metts Hometown Realty
4934 Worsham Rd, Rice, VA 23966$377,500
693 Gully Tavern Rd, Rice, VA 23966
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $378,659
Last Listing Agent Tracy Mcguire The Steele Group
693 Gully Tavern Rd, Rice, VA 23966$272,000
12 Sunset Ln, Rice, VA 23966
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $278,282
Last Listing Agent Navona Hart Century 21 Realty @ Home
12 Sunset Ln, Rice, VA 23966$275,000
193 High Bridge Rd, Rice, VA 23966
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $280,340
Last Listing Agent Brock Robinson State Wide Realty
193 High Bridge Rd, Rice, VA 23966$289,900
1251 Poorhouse Rd, Rice, VA 23966
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $293,368
Last Listing Agent Rebecca Simpson RE/MAX Advantage Plus
1251 Poorhouse Rd, Rice, VA 23966$259,900
2861 Lockett Rd, Rice, VA 23966
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Larry Atkins STATE WIDE REALTY CO.
2861 Lockett Rd, Rice, VA 23966$170,000
27847 Prince Edward Hwy, Rice, VA 23966
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $171,333
Last Listing Agent Lanay Walker Century 21 Realty @ Home
27847 Prince Edward Hwy, Rice, VA 23966$70,000
398 Gully Tavern Ln, Rice, VA 23966
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $80,532
Last Listing Agent Jason Meeks Meeks Realty
398 Gully Tavern Ln, Rice, VA 23966$264,900
450 Sunrise Ln, Rice, VA 23966