$7,000,000
- Land
- 109 Acres
- $64,220 per Acre
705 S First Light Dr, Garden City, UT 84028
705 S First Light Dr, Garden City, UT 84028$7,000,000
705 S First Light Dr, Garden City, UT 84028
705 S First Light Dr, Garden City, UT 84028$5,128
Total Monthly Price
569 Richland Vly St Unit SI ID1249870P, Garden City, UT 84028
The advertised rate of $5,129/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of October 19, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be
(435) 670-6579
$14,750,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025
0 Woodruff Creek Rd, Woodruff, UT 84086
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent David Anderson A5 Real Estate
0 Woodruff Creek Rd, Woodruff, UT 84086Est $144,947 Not Listed For Sale
1174 Trapper Lp, Garden City, UT 84028
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent REBECCA BUNDY KW ASCEND KELLER WILLIAMS REAL
$675,000
35 E 150 S Unit D202, Garden City, UT 84028
Teri Eynon
Real Estate of Bear Lake, LLC
(435) 610-8415
$9,686
Total Monthly Price
40 Wedge Way Unit SI ID1389258P, Garden City, UT 84028
The advertised rate of $9,687/month is the lowest available price, based on a 1 month(s) stay with a move-in date of September 13, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can