31,271

Richardson, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /35

    $365,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft

    518 Worcester Way, Richardson, TX 75080

    Charming single-story traditional home in the established Northrich West subdivision of Richardson. Featuring 4 bedrooms and 2 full baths across 1,630 square feet, this home offers a functional layout with spacious living areas and thoughtful upgrades throughout, making it ideal for comfortable everyday living. The inviting living room serves as the heart of the home, showcasing a cozy

    Katy Hubener Crescent Real Estate Group-DFW

    518 Worcester Way, Richardson, TX 75080
  • /14

    $2,450 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,057 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1013 N Cottonwood Dr, Richardson, TX 75080

    VERY NICE AND SPACIOUS 3 BED, 2 BATH HOUSE IN HEART OF RICHARDSON. COZY DEN AND DINING AREAS OFF GALLEY KITCHEN IN BACK WITH FIREPLACE. FORMAL LIVING ROOM AND STUDY AT FRONT OF HOUSE. LARGE FENCED BACKYARD. 1 YEAR LEASE. DEPOSIT IS EQUAL TO ONE MONTH'S RENT.

    Matthew Hartmann Cousin James Management LLC

    1013 N Cottonwood Dr, Richardson, TX 75080
  • /24

    $355,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 09, 2026

    605 S Weatherred Dr, Richardson, TX 75080

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,591

    Last Listing Agent MARCIE BURNS LIV Realty Texas

    605 S Weatherred Dr, Richardson, TX 75080
    • /13

      Est $325,991 Not Listed For Sale

      606 La Salle Dr, Richardson, TX 75081

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      606 La Salle Dr, Richardson, TX 75081

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Janis Harbus Keller Williams Realty DPR

  • /19

    $430,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft

    7 Yale Cir, Richardson, TX 75081

    Beautifully remodeled 4 bedroom, 2 bath home located on a quiet cul-de-sac in the desirable University Estates and zoned to Richardson ISD. This move-in-ready home features new flooring, designer neutral paint throughout, stylish new lighting, and beautifully polished stone in both luxurious bathrooms, creating a modern and inviting feel. The spacious open living area is perfect for entertaining

    Susan Kendrick Mersal Realty

    7 Yale Cir, Richardson, TX 75081
  • /25

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    3440 Red Moon Way, Richardson, TX 75080

    Centre Living Homes showcases this beautifully designed 2-bedroom, 2-bath residence offering 1,500+ sq. ft. of modern, low-maintenance living in a prime location. Thoughtfully laid out for both comfort and functionality, the first floor features a private secondary bedroom with its own ensuite bath—ideal for guests, roommates, or multigenerational living—along with a dedicated study space perfect

    Navjot Singh Signature Real Estate Group

    3440 Red Moon Way, Richardson, TX 75080
  • /18

    $390,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 05, 2026

    412 Hanbee St, Richardson, TX 75080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,840

    Last Listing Agent Tom Calvaneso Keller Williams Realty-FM

    412 Hanbee St, Richardson, TX 75080
    • /40

      Est $692,816 Not Listed For Sale

      916 Araf Ave, Richardson, TX 75081

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      916 Araf Ave, Richardson, TX 75081

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Paresh patel Nexus Realty

  • /18

    $450,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,672 Sq Ft

    440 Fieldwood Dr, Richardson, TX 75081

    This great Richland Park neighborhood home featuring 4 bedrooms, two full baths plus a half bath that has been cared for by the same family since it was constructed is now available for a new family. The house has formal living and dining rooms, family room, plus a den or playroom. The house is located across the street from Richland Park Elementary school, and is ready for your modern updates

    Ryan Betz William Ryan Betz

    440 Fieldwood Dr, Richardson, TX 75081
  • /29

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,619 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4116 Binley Dr, Richardson, TX 75082

    This beautiful 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers a peaceful setting with scenic views of an open field. As you enter, you're greeted by a bright entryway leading to a formal dining room and a versatile study-flex room. The main floor features a spacious primary bedroom with natural light, an inviting atmosphere, a large shower, and an upgraded vanity. It also includes a generous kitchen, dining

    hemlata mistry REKonnection, LLC

    4116 Binley Dr, Richardson, TX 75082
  • /10

    $160,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    900 S Weatherred Dr Unit 900L, Richardson, TX 75080

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 987 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,066

    Last Listing Agent Yuliia Bezsalova JPAR North Metro

    900 S Weatherred Dr Unit 900L, Richardson, TX 75080
    • /2

      Est $701,291 Not Listed For Sale

      828 Samia Ln, Richardson, TX 75081

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      828 Samia Ln, Richardson, TX 75081

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shahedul Islam 24-Hour Realty

  • /32

    $285,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft

    2632 Custer Pkwy Unit C, Richardson, TX 75080

    Charming Urban Retreat in Richardson Near UTD!! Nestled in the heart of Richardson, this inviting 2-bedroom, 2.1-bath residence offers the perfect balance of comfort and convenience. With its prime location near the University of Texas at Dallas, this property is ideal for those seeking a vibrant community and effortless access to campus life. The property's proximity to public transport and

    Lisa Henry-Weaver Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    2632 Custer Pkwy Unit C, Richardson, TX 75080
  • /20

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    406 Dover Dr, Richardson, TX 75080

    Charming, updated home in a highly convenient location with easy access to major highways, including 75, 635, the Tollway, and downtown. Situated on a spacious corner lot, this property is also zoned to sought-after Richardson ISD schools, with the high school within short distance. Inside, you’ll find a bright and stylish interior featuring two large picture windows that fill the main living

    Jonathan Minerick HomeCoin.com

    406 Dover Dr, Richardson, TX 75080
  • /25

    $349,999 Last List Price Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1614 Baltimore Dr, Richardson, TX 75081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,263

    Last Listing Agent Blake Sims Keller Williams Frisco Stars

    1614 Baltimore Dr, Richardson, TX 75081
    • /24

      Est $389,837 Not Listed For Sale

      414 Marilu St, Richardson, TX 75080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      414 Marilu St, Richardson, TX 75080

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Spaans Ebby Halliday

  • /18

    $564,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,533 Sq Ft

    1802 Campbell Trail, Richardson, TX 75082

    Charming Traditional Home in the Heart of Richardson Welcome to 1802 Campbell Trail in the established neighborhood of University Estates North. Close to Sherrill Park Golf Course & Windmill Stables. Easy access to 75 & George W. Bush Highway. This home is perfect for families seeking to grow & entertain. Spacious corner lot with an oversized two-car garage. Four bedrooms, three full baths, and

    Sil Guzman Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    1802 Campbell Trail, Richardson, TX 75082
  • /12

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 660 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1735 N Greenville Ave Unit 3431, Richardson, TX 75081

    Come home to Caroline Eastside, where luxury and comfort are combined in our beautiful apartments in Richardson, TX. With a variety of spacious studio, 1 bedroom, 2 bedroom, and 3 bedroom apartments for rent in Richardson, TX, Caroline Eastside will surpass all of your expectations of sophisticated living. Take advantage of our wonderful amenities in our luxury apartments including eco-friendly

    Eric Cates Beacon Real Estate

    1735 N Greenville Ave Unit 3431, Richardson, TX 75081
  • /27

    $470,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    810 Serenade Ln, Richardson, TX 75081

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,678

    Last Listing Agent Sue Kwan Sue Kwan

    810 Serenade Ln, Richardson, TX 75081
    • /29

      Est $765,127 Not Listed For Sale

      1121 Overlake Dr, Richardson, TX 75080

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1121 Overlake Dr, Richardson, TX 75080

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matt Wood Scout RE Texas

  • /38

    $690,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,748 Sq Ft

    521 Cap Rock Dr, Richardson, TX 75080

    Welcome to this beautiful home nestled in the heart of Canyon Creek. This home sits on a corner lot and has been updated over the 20 years of the owners living there. Make sure to check out TransactionDesk for the full list of udpates including:NEW WATER & SEWER LINES (2021-2022), new commercial grade hot water heater (2021), new 8 ft BoB fence, covered patio and electric gate (2019), and new

    Charles Gibson Compass RE Texas, LLC

    521 Cap Rock Dr, Richardson, TX 75080
  • /12

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 915 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2111 E Belt Line Rd Unit 168B, Richardson, TX 75081

    Less care life in single story cute cozy condo in city of Richardson. Located in very convenient location for highway PGBT, 75 and 635, Shopping and dining. Freshly painted and new luxury vinyl plank flooring is installed. Large and open concept in living room for more spaces. Two bedroom with walk-i n closets, 2 assigned parking spaces and extra parking space is provided. Water, sewer and trash

    Angela Yi The Michael Group

    2111 E Belt Line Rd Unit 168B, Richardson, TX 75081
  • /25

    $539,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026

    2801 N Spring Dr, Richardson, TX 75082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,106

    Last Listing Agent Mohammad Kadhim Keller Williams Realty DPR

    2801 N Spring Dr, Richardson, TX 75082
    • /21

      Est $410,432 Not Listed For Sale

      1901 Cornell Dr, Richardson, TX 75081

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1901 Cornell Dr, Richardson, TX 75081

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeanna Jackson Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /26

    $599,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft

    719 Downing Dr, Richardson, TX 75080

    TRUE GEM in the heart of Richardson Heights—where classic charm meets modern comfort. This beautifully updated home offers a seamless flow designed for both everyday living and effortless entertaining. Hardwood floors that run throughout, complemented by abundant natural light that gives the entire home a bright, inviting feel. The spacious, open-concept kitchen is a true centerpiece, featuring a

    Paula Hayes Christie's Lone Star

    719 Downing Dr, Richardson, TX 75080
  • /20

    $950 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 759 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    9601 Walnut St Unit 5104, Dallas, TX 75243

    Nicely updated one bedroom condo on the ground floor and 1 car attached carport. Spacious living room with built-in shelves and cozy fireplace. Recent updates include paint, granite kitchen countertops with pass-thru bar, kitchen sink, dishwasher, microwave, water heater, luxury vinyl planks, 2-inches blinds, bathroom granite counter and sink, plumbing fixtures, and toilet. Ready for new tenants.

    Duong Nguyen Lone Star Realty Group, LLC

    9601 Walnut St Unit 5104, Dallas, TX 75243
  • /32

    $585,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3506 Ash Cir, Richardson, TX 75082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,433

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Anglin United Real Estate

    3506 Ash Cir, Richardson, TX 75082
    • /34

      Est $482,283 Not Listed For Sale

      405 S Waterview Dr, Richardson, TX 75080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      405 S Waterview Dr, Richardson, TX 75080

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 90 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Liz Freethy Ebby Halliday

  • /6

    $109,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 759 Sq Ft

    9601 Walnut St Unit 5103, Dallas, TX 75243

    Joseph Keonine 24-Hour Realty

    9601 Walnut St Unit 5103, Dallas, TX 75243
  • /26

    $1,695 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,028 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    883 Waterfall Way Unit 2, Richardson, TX 75080

    STUDIO FLOOR-PLAN with one covered parking space WITH WASHER & DRYER CONNECTIONS, WBFP, FENCED PATIO, 3 CEILING FANS,EAT IN KITCHEN, ALARM!!!!!!!!Application fee of $75 per person over 18 to be in certified funds by Cash App, Venmo, or Zelle at this time (NON-REFUNDABLE). make sure your client follows the directions-when paying the application fee: please put the address in the notes & skip

    Eddie Davis Davis Property Management, LLC

    883 Waterfall Way Unit 2, Richardson, TX 75080
  • /20

    $205,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 03, 2025

    333 Melrose Dr Unit 3C, Richardson, TX 75080

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,521

    Last Listing Agent Anyiesa Johnson Anyiesa Johnson

    333 Melrose Dr Unit 3C, Richardson, TX 75080
    • /31

      Est $472,211 Not Listed For Sale

      628 Greenleaf Dr, Richardson, TX 75080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      628 Greenleaf Dr, Richardson, TX 75080

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Martin Call It Closed Realty

  • /38

    $280,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft

    2632 Custer Pkwy Unit D, Richardson, TX 75080

    Set along the quiet, tree-lined streets of Canyon Creek Ridge, this home feels calm and easy from the moment you step inside. Light-filled interiors and a neutral palette create spaces that feel current, composed, and comfortable. The main level centers around an open living and dining area with an intuitive layout that supports everyday life. A fireplace adds warmth, while sliding doors open to

    Eugene Gonzalez Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    2632 Custer Pkwy Unit D, Richardson, TX 75080
  • /7

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 759 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    9601 Walnut St Unit 5101, Dallas, TX 75243

    MOVE IN READY ground floor unit with a designated covered parking spot directly in front of your unit! Several guest parking spots close by for your guests with a landscaped outdoor patio space to relax and unwind. Luxury vinyl plank flooring, modern black fixtures and hardware through out. Fridge, washer and dryer to stay with the lease! AC unit replaced in 2023. Great location just minutes from

    Ji Hwang JS Realty

    9601 Walnut St Unit 5101, Dallas, TX 75243
  • /36

    $495,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025

    655 Emily Ln, Richardson, TX 75081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,576

    Last Listing Agent Danna Fason Ebby Halliday Realtors

    655 Emily Ln, Richardson, TX 75081
    • /27

      Est $528,423 Not Listed For Sale

      626 Stardust Ln, Richardson, TX 75080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      626 Stardust Ln, Richardson, TX 75080

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 80 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent William Estrada Shallcross Real Estate LLC

  • /34

    $635,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,436 Sq Ft

    4424 Courtney Ln, Richardson, TX 75082

    This beautiful north-facing home features mature shade trees, high ceilings, and ample space. It includes 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, a 3-car garage, and a kitchen with granite countertops and plenty of storage. The neighborhood offers a community pool, and playground. The main floor has a sitting room, dining room, spacious family room with a gas fireplace, and a grand staircase leading to a

    Elaine Miller Coldwell Banker Realty Frisco

    4424 Courtney Ln, Richardson, TX 75082
  • /12

    $3,035 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1735 N Greenville Ave Unit 1339, Richardson, TX 75081

Eric Cates Beacon Real Estate

    1735 N Greenville Ave Unit 1339, Richardson, TX 75081
  • /29

    $515,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 23, 2025

    1208 Serenade Ln, Richardson, TX 75081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,662

    Last Listing Agent Todd Tramonte Market Experts Realty

    1208 Serenade Ln, Richardson, TX 75081
    • /30

      Est $434,336 Not Listed For Sale

      1403 Timberlake Cir, Richardson, TX 75080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1403 Timberlake Cir, Richardson, TX 75080

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 61 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Ellis Keller Williams Urban Dallas

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home