31,271

Richardson, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /24

    $190,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,096 Sq Ft

    2137 Trellis Place Unit 2137, Richardson, TX 75081

    Beautifully updated 2-bedroom condo in the heart of Richardson! This move-in ready unit offers a bright, open layout and thoughtful updates throughout. The kitchen features ample cabinet space and flows seamlessly into the living and dining areas. The spacious primary suite includes an updated bathroom with upgraded tile, creating a comfortable, refreshed retreat. A second bedroom offers

    Jesse Wang Myers "The Home Buyers"

    2137 Trellis Place Unit 2137, Richardson, TX 75081
  • /12

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    419 Shady Brook Dr, Richardson, TX 75080

    Now available for lease! Prime location between Canyon Creek Country Club and Prairie Creek! Wonderful home on a large corner lot with mature trees. Single-story home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and plenty of space to spread out. Located on a quiet, tree-lined street, the home features a spacious living room with a cozy brick fireplace, tile flooring in the main areas, and carpet in select

    Christine Nunez Great American GMAC Real Estat

    419 Shady Brook Dr, Richardson, TX 75080
  • /27

    $405,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1809 Duke Dr, Richardson, TX 75081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,254

    Last Listing Agent Karen Hanson WM Realty Tx LLC

    1809 Duke Dr, Richardson, TX 75081
    • /36

      Est $365,880 Not Listed For Sale

      612 Dublin Dr, Richardson, TX 75080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      612 Dublin Dr, Richardson, TX 75080

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Yoakum Keller Williams Realty

  • /40

    $1,575,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,910 Sq Ft

    98 W Shore Place, Richardson, TX 75080

    Welcome to your dream oasis at 98 Westshore, Richardson Heights. This spectacular home is a masterpiece of design and technology, perfectly situated on its own private island-like circle with no neighbors—a true retreat from the world. This incredible residence offers 3,910 square feet of luxurious living space set on a sprawling .74-acre lot (32,365 sq ft). Step inside to discover an elegant and

    Summer Graham Compass RE Texas, LLC

    98 W Shore Place, Richardson, TX 75080
  • /36

    $13,893

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    530 E Tyler St Unit SI ID1019482P, Richardson, TX 75081

    The advertised rate of $13,894/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of August 6, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    530 E Tyler St Unit SI ID1019482P, Richardson, TX 75081
  • /22

    $278,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 08, 2025

    421 Frances Way, Richardson, TX 75081

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,812

    Last Listing Agent Alejandra lablanca Keller Williams Realty

    421 Frances Way, Richardson, TX 75081
    • /22

      Est $572,613 Not Listed For Sale

      602 Opal Ln, Richardson, TX 75080

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      602 Opal Ln, Richardson, TX 75080

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 125 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jody Luna Fathom Realty LLC

  • /40

    $1,050,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,530 Sq Ft

    2908 Yaseen Dr, Richardson, TX 75082

    Custom Built Mediterranean Masterpiece—experience timeless elegance in this stunning custom-designed 5-bedroom, 4-bath home situated on one of the largest lots in the community. From the moment you enter through the grand cast iron front door, you are welcomed by soaring 20-foot ceilings, abundant natural light, and graceful architectural arches that enhance the open-concept design. The

    Abdul Hamid Citiwide Alliance Realty

    2908 Yaseen Dr, Richardson, TX 75082
  • /27

    $2,850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    824 Rohan Dr, Richardson, TX 75081

    Immaculate 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath & 2 car garage Corner Unit townhome in a gated community! Conveniently located in the heart of Richardson! Step inside to find beautiful nailed-down hardwood floor throughout and the primary suite conveniently located on the first floor. Bright and open living room features vaulted ceilings and abundant natural light. Kitchen offers granite countertops, ample

    Becky Zeng JABE Real Estate

    824 Rohan Dr, Richardson, TX 75081
  • /36

    $439,999 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1904 Centenary Dr, Richardson, TX 75081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,893

    Last Listing Agent Rosie Carrasco Cox Carrasco Real Estate Co.

    1904 Centenary Dr, Richardson, TX 75081
    • /26

      Est $473,791 Not Listed For Sale

      414 Winding Brook Ln, Richardson, TX 75081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      414 Winding Brook Ln, Richardson, TX 75081

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christy Hebb United Real Estate DFW

  • /31

    $419,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft

    1217 Danville Dr, Richardson, TX 75080

    This updated one-story home offers a functional open layout designed for modern living. Featuring hand-scraped hardwood floors for the majority of the home the kitchen, living, and dining areas flow seamlessly together, creating a bright and inviting space ideal for everyday life. The spacious kitchen features custom all-wood cabinetry and a sleek tile backsplash—comparable to homes much larger

    Blake Skinner Carol King

    1217 Danville Dr, Richardson, TX 75080
  • /50

    $16,560

    Total Monthly Price

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,875 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1811 Forest Meadow Ln Unit SI ID1019488P, Richardson, TX 75081

    The advertised rate of $16,560/month is the lowest available price, based on a 1 month(s) stay with a move-in date of June 1, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

  • /30

    $359,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 16, 2026

    435 Tiffany Trail, Richardson, TX 75081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,899

    Last Listing Agent Steve Hendry Steve Hendry Homes Realty

    435 Tiffany Trail, Richardson, TX 75081
    • /38

      Est $533,670 Not Listed For Sale

      2004 Chestnut Hill Ln, Richardson, TX 75082

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2004 Chestnut Hill Ln, Richardson, TX 75082

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 80 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sam Carter All City

  • /40

    $459,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,690 Sq Ft

    1614 Aurora Dr, Richardson, TX 75081

    Discover the perfect combination of style, comfort, and location at 1614 Aurora Drive, a beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 3-bath home in one of Richardson’s most sought-after neighborhoods. This home is more than just a house—it’s a lifestyle. Sunlight pours through spacious living areas, highlighting fresh flooring, a modern kitchen with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and

    Ryan Howard Keller Williams Realty DPR

    1614 Aurora Dr, Richardson, TX 75081
  • /13

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    917 Warren Way, Richardson, TX 75080

    Beautiful Home in the heart of Richardson. Close to neighborhood parks, bike lanes and shopping. Minutes from I-75, George Bush Tollway, 635 and the North Dallas Tollway. Neutral colors, granite in kitchen and both bath vanities. The master shower has frameless doors. Hardwood floors in the double living area and dining and tile floors in the kitchen, baths and hall. Custom baseboards and window

    Leslie Byers Sherry Park Realty

    917 Warren Way, Richardson, TX 75080
  • /28

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 11, 2025

    813 Sherbrook Dr, Richardson, TX 75080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,799

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hurst Better Homes & Gardens, Winans

    813 Sherbrook Dr, Richardson, TX 75080
    • /27

      Est $399,599 Not Listed For Sale

      1305 Boulder Trail, Richardson, TX 75080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1305 Boulder Trail, Richardson, TX 75080

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hong Hanh Nguyen Keller Williams Realty Allen

  • /42

    $305,000

    • Land
    • 52.03 Acres
    • $5,862 per Acre

    587 Valley Rd, Eldorado, TX 76936

    Incredible 52.03 acre property in North Valley Prong Ranch, meticulously cared for & improved upon to include: electric Meter w/ 200 amp, serviced by SWTEC. Grazing lease in place & Ag exempt. Located 25mi from Menard on the Southside of hwy 190 about 50mi to San Angelo. Gently rolling topography throughout w/ the majority of the cover consisting of mature Oak Trees & Mesquite. Abundant amount of

    Christie McCoy Keller Williams City-View

    587 Valley Rd, Eldorado, TX 76936
  • /4

    $900

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    839 Dublin Dr Unit Side room with Private Bathroom, Richardson, TX 75080

    Room for rent: side room with private bathroom, including furniture such as a bed, desk, and wardrobe, chair. The rent also includes Wi-Fi, electricity, and water. It's a comfortable side room with the private bathroom.

  • /35

    $740,000 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    3706 Marchwood Dr, Richardson, TX 75082

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,569

    Last Listing Agent Robert Irvin eXp Realty LLC

    3706 Marchwood Dr, Richardson, TX 75082
    • /25

      Est $447,572 Not Listed For Sale

      2102 Tulane Dr, Richardson, TX 75081

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2102 Tulane Dr, Richardson, TX 75081

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Susan Kassen Keller Williams Central

  • /18

    $469,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,402 Sq Ft

    602 Wentworth Dr, Richardson, TX 75081

    Discover the opportunity to make this spacious 5-bedroom, 3-bath home your own in the established Richland Park community. Offering a functional layout with vaulted ceilings, built-ins, and a wood-burning fireplace, the home provides a solid foundation ready for your personal touch and updates. The backyard features a pool and screened-in patio, presenting great potential to create your ideal

    Joe Lindsay Mark Spain Real Estate

    602 Wentworth Dr, Richardson, TX 75081
  • /18

    $2,150 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    438 Daniel St, Richardson, TX 75080

    Great little 3 bed, 1 bath gem built in the mid 1950's in a mature neighborhood that is close to UTD with easy access to George Bush (190), 75 Central and 635. Open floorplan, laminate flooring, and stainless steel refrigerator. Decorative lighting throughout the home with NEW energy efficient windows allows abundant light. Perfect size backyard great for entertaining or just relaxing with a

    Dustin Tabbert PMI Premier

    438 Daniel St, Richardson, TX 75080
  • /40

    $390,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 14, 2026

    1215 Wisteria Way, Richardson, TX 75080

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,376

    Last Listing Agent Bre Williams Keller Williams Realty

    1215 Wisteria Way, Richardson, TX 75080
    • /31

      Est $453,292 Not Listed For Sale

      2016 Portsmouth Dr, Richardson, TX 75082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2016 Portsmouth Dr, Richardson, TX 75082

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Seth Knight Orchard Brokerage

  • /39

    $419,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft

    1333 Northlake Dr, Richardson, TX 75080

    Discover this charming, fully updated single-story home at 1333 Northlake Drive in desirable Richardson Heights. This move-in-ready 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers approximately 1,848 square feet of comfortable living space on a generous lot shaded by mature trees.The heart of the home is the beautifully remodeled kitchen featuring crisp white shaker cabinets, sleek quartz countertops,

    Brett Davenport OnDemand Realty

    1333 Northlake Dr, Richardson, TX 75080
  • /26

    $1,400

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    982 S Weatherred Dr Unit B, Richardson, TX 75080

    ALL BILLS PAID!, TODOS LOS BILES INCLUIDOS! This 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo is located right in the middle of the metroplex. The unit is MINUTES from 635, 75, Dallas North Tollway, 35, and the George Bush Turnpike. It is located at the intersection of Coit Rd and Spring Valley Parkway. Tenant and or Tenants Broker to verify all specifications including, but not limited to, schools, measurements,

    982 S Weatherred Dr Unit B, Richardson, TX 75080
  • /39

    $685,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    2720 Ranchview Dr, Richardson, TX 75082

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,075

    Last Listing Agent Charlotte Sauder Keller Williams Central

    2720 Ranchview Dr, Richardson, TX 75082
    • /33

      Est $522,592 Not Listed For Sale

      708 Greenleaf Dr, Richardson, TX 75080

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      708 Greenleaf Dr, Richardson, TX 75080

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dan Washburn Washburn Realty Group,LLC

  • /33

    $850,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,555 Sq Ft

    5 Willow Creek Place, Richardson, TX 75080

    **Multiple Offer Deadline - 5pm Monday May 4** Walking distance to Canyon Creek Country Club, completely redefined and designed to impress, this stunning 4-bedroom, 3-bath home with a private office and sparkling pool delivers a level of finish and sophistication rarely found. From the moment you arrive, the striking mahogany front door, cedar accents, and fresh landscaping set the tone for what

    Amy Sack Compass RE Texas, LLC

    5 Willow Creek Place, Richardson, TX 75080
  • /32

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    609 Sunningdale, Richardson, TX 75081

    For Lease! Charming one-story home in a highly sought-after, quiet Richardson neighborhood, offering comfort, space, and convenience. This move-in-ready 3-bedroom, 2-bath, 2-car garage home features a bright open floor plan with split bedrooms for added privacy, abundant natural light, and elegant plantation shutters throughout. Enjoy a spacious layout with formal living and dining areas, plus an

    Brian Wu Brilliant USA Real Estate LLC

    609 Sunningdale, Richardson, TX 75081
  • /25

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    439 Daniel St, Richardson, TX 75080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,324

    Last Listing Agent Ethan Stegich Stegich Group Real Estate

    439 Daniel St, Richardson, TX 75080
    • /29

      Est $392,263 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Martha Manor, Richardson, TX 75081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      209 Martha Manor, Richardson, TX 75081

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patti Dibernardo Epps Realty, LLC

  • /18

    $459,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,037 Sq Ft

    703 Rams Ct, Richardson, TX 75081

    Back and even better! Foundation work completed and many windows replaced. Rare find in East Richardson! This stately two-story brick home, built in 1991, offers timeless architecture and a commanding presence that immediately sets it apart. Designed with flexibility and privacy in mind, including a convenient first-floor bedroom and full bath—ideal for guests, a home office, or multigenerational

    Jennifer McKinney Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    703 Rams Ct, Richardson, TX 75081
  • /13

    $1,600

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 844 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    513 W Lookout Dr Unit 209, Richardson, TX 75080

    2 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo for rent one mile from UT Dallas campus in the beautiful Canyon Creek neighborhood. Features hardwood floors, a private balcony, stainless steel appliances, and a community pool. 5 minutes from Galatyn Park Station, CityLine/Bush Station, and the DART Silver Line.Furnished optional. Includes in-unit laundry and dishwasher. One assigned spot directly in front

    513 W Lookout Dr Unit 209, Richardson, TX 75080
  • /30

    $510,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    4020 Binley Dr, Richardson, TX 75082

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,244

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Fine RE/MAX Four Corners

    4020 Binley Dr, Richardson, TX 75082
    • /26

      Est $428,644 Not Listed For Sale

      1804 Baltimore Dr, Richardson, TX 75081

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1804 Baltimore Dr, Richardson, TX 75081

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shana Cummings Ebby Halliday

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home