$499,900
- Land
- 10.97 Acres
- $45,570 per Acre
1225 E 800 N, Richfield, ID 83349
1225 E 800 N, Richfield, ID 83349$499,900
1225 E 800 N, Richfield, ID 83349
1225 E 800 N, Richfield, ID 83349$75,000
0 S Main St, Richfield, ID 83349
0 S Main St, Richfield, ID 83349$200,000
TBD Bannock Ave, Richfield, ID 83349
Build your dream home on this 1.79-acre surveyed parcel just north of Bannock Avenue in Richfield! Cleared, level, and ready for development with a recorded access easement (Instrument #210756). No HOA, no CC&Rs, and no timeline to build. Buyer to verify utilities and zoning with Lincoln County. Property has been annexed.
Dr. Ron Jones Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho