41

Recently Sold Homes in 28137

Section Image
  • /17

    $100,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    Lot 30 John Morgan Rd Unit 30, Gold Hill, NC 28071

    • Land
    • 3.14 Acres
    • $31,847 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 690 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Munday Munday Realty LLC

    Lot 30 John Morgan Rd Unit 30, Gold Hill, NC 28071

Showing Results 41 - 41, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home