4

Homes for Sale in 53076

Section Image Section Image
  • /27

    $454,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft

    4107 Scarborough Dr, Richfield, WI 53076

    Beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-full-bath bi-level on a spacious 1.3-acre lot in a desirable Richfield subdivision. The main level features a bright living room with a beautiful stacked stone gas fireplace, a dining area, and an updated kitchen with modern finishes and walk out to your porch. 3 comfortable bedrooms and a full bath complete the upper level. The lower level offers a generous sized

    Gayle Gintner Coldwell Banker Realty

    4107 Scarborough Dr, Richfield, WI 53076
  • /35

    $800,000

    $19K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,482 Sq Ft

    N140W17335 Cedar Ln, Germantown, WI 53022

    Spacious 5BR, 3.5BA colonial set on 6+ acres, offering the best of rural living just minutes from the city. Designed with flexibility in mind, this open-concept home features a main-level multi-generational suite - ideal for extended family or guests - along with a dedicated flex room perfect for a home office or additional living space. The partially finished exposed lower level also adds

    Jeffrey Kaus ERA MyPro Realty

    N140W17335 Cedar Ln, Germantown, WI 53022
  • /6

    $599,000

    • Land
    • 1.87 Acres
    • $320,321 per Acre

    2517 Mayfield Way, Polk, WI 53076

    Prime 1.87-acre commercial parcel located at the split of State Hwy 45 and Interstate 41, immediately adjacent to Cabelas. Highly visible site with frontage along Interstate 41, offering exceptional exposure for highway-oriented businesses. Zoned B-1, allowing a wide range of commercial uses suited for retail, service, hospitality, and other interstate-oriented development. Strategic location

    Agent Photo

    Dan Weber

    Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    (262) 425-8428

    2517 Mayfield Way, Polk, WI 53076
  • /3

    $169,900

    • Land
    • 1.34 Acres
    • $126,791 per Acre

    966 High Ridge Trail, Richfield, WI 53076

    Welcome to The Oaks at Schmitt Farms! Discover the chance to build your dream home in The Oaks at Schmitt Farms, a beautifully planned residential subdivision in the heart of Richfield, Wisconsin. Featuring 1.25+ acre homesites with rolling topography, this peaceful rural neighborhood offers space, privacy, and the potential for basement exposures. Phase 1 includes 25 lots, with 53 planned upon

    Scott Bence JBJ Companies, Inc

    966 High Ridge Trail, Richfield, WI 53076
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home