802

Recently Sold Richland, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /86

    $424,640

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    11791 Hilltop Farms Dr, Dade City, FL 33525

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,333

    M/I Homes - Sarasota-Manatee Hilltop Point

    11791 Hilltop Farms Dr, Dade City, FL 33525
  • /7

    $338,710

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    11803 Hilltop Farms Dr, Dade City, FL 33525

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,222

    M/I Homes - Sarasota-Manatee Hilltop Point

    11803 Hilltop Farms Dr, Dade City, FL 33525
  • /2

    $45,000

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    6044 Alpine Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $72/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Freeze BINGHAM REALTY INC

    6044 Alpine Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
  • /2

    $160,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    10105 Wellington Ave, Dade City, FL 33525

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 288 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allison Vaughn TOOLBOX SISTERS REALTY LLC

    10105 Wellington Ave, Dade City, FL 33525
  • /2

    $416,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    38919 Otis Allen Rd, Zephyrhills, FL 33540

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,243

    Last Listing Agent Anne Fauber PA KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA

    38919 Otis Allen Rd, Zephyrhills, FL 33540
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    6109 16th St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,206

    Last Listing Agent Abby Rothrock EATON REALTY

    6109 16th St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
  • /28

    $256,990

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    11924 Sylvia St, Dade City, FL 33525

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,675

    11924 Sylvia St, Dade City, FL 33525
  • /2

    $365,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    10136 Dusty Hill Loop, Dade City, FL 33525

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,774

    Last Listing Agent Mollie Ellis BINGHAM REALTY INC

    10136 Dusty Hill Loop, Dade City, FL 33525
  • /2

    $190,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    38551 Daughtery Rd, Zephyrhills, FL 33540

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Juan Garcia LIVE FLORIDA REALTY

    38551 Daughtery Rd, Zephyrhills, FL 33540
  • /28

    $244,990

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    6148 Pina Colada St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,880

    6148 Pina Colada St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
  • /2

    $135,000

    Sold Mar 14, 2026

    8102 Adel Ln, Zephyrhills, FL 33540

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Emile Duvernios LOKATION

    8102 Adel Ln, Zephyrhills, FL 33540
  • /2

    $465,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    37309 Fountain Rd, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,204

    Last Listing Agent Shauna Ward SENW

    37309 Fountain Rd, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
  • /2

    $475,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    37746 Southview Ave, Dade City, FL 33525

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF

    Current Estimated Value $464,648

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    37746 Southview Ave, Dade City, FL 33525
  • /2

    $50,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    39047 Heath Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $55/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $85,667

    Last Listing Agent Lee Kearney SPIN REAL ESTATE LLC

    39047 Heath Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
  • /2

    $63,500

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    6343 Ohio St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Freeze BINGHAM REALTY INC

    6343 Ohio St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
  • /28

    $238,990

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    11947 Sylvia St, Dade City, FL 33525

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,040

    11947 Sylvia St, Dade City, FL 33525
  • /2

    $330,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    37950 Coleman Ave, Dade City, FL 33525

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,638

    Last Listing Agent Julie Buckingham HARBOR HAUS REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC

    37950 Coleman Ave, Dade City, FL 33525
  • /2

    $265,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    6353 Ashville Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,474

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Musgrave ENGEL & VOLKERS SOUTH TAMPA

    6353 Ashville Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
  • /2

    $249,500

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    37401 Teaberry Loop, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,236

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Biddle EXECUTIVE REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC

    37401 Teaberry Loop, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
  • /2

    $122,500

    Sold May 12, 2026

    39213 Flora Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chad Leonberg EXP REALTY LLC

    39213 Flora Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home