130

Recently Sold Richland Hills, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /38

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 26, 2025

    6843 Hardisty St, Richland Hills, TX 76118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,323

    Last Listing Agent Diana Murillo HH Realty

    6843 Hardisty St, Richland Hills, TX 76118
  • /23

    $180,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    6548 Davidson St, Richland Hills, TX 76118

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,793

    Last Listing Agent Ted Stewart JPAR Dallas

    6548 Davidson St, Richland Hills, TX 76118
  • /40

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 04, 2025

    6928 Glen Hills Rd, Richland Hills, TX 76118

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,905

    Last Listing Agent Tony Salinas Realty Of America, LLC

    6928 Glen Hills Rd, Richland Hills, TX 76118
  • /20

    $377,835 Last List Price Sold Aug 19, 2025

    7155 Blue Jay Way, Richland Hills, TX 76118

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    7155 Blue Jay Way, Richland Hills, TX 76118
  • /40

    $410,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    7001 Richlynn Terrace, Richland Hills, TX 76118

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,324

    Last Listing Agent Alan Smith Fathom Realty

    7001 Richlynn Terrace, Richland Hills, TX 76118
  • /34

    $279,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 12, 2026

    6548 Davidson St, Richland Hills, TX 76118

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,793

    Last Listing Agent Angelica Lazo Su Kaza Realty, LLC

    6548 Davidson St, Richland Hills, TX 76118
  • /39

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    6714 Sue Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,873

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Howard Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    6714 Sue Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118
  • /37

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3717 Granada Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,466

    Last Listing Agent Briana Hipps Hendon Real Estate

    3717 Granada Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118
  • /30

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    3244 Crites St, Richland Hills, TX 76118

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,582

    Last Listing Agent Paul Young Cunningham Classic Homes

    3244 Crites St, Richland Hills, TX 76118
  • /21

    $110,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    2856 Mimosa Park Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118

    • Land
    • 14,505 Sq Ft
    • $330,330 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,000

    Last Listing Agent Shea Solomon All City

    2856 Mimosa Park Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118
  • /16

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    6833 John Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,384

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Benson Coldwell Banker Realty

    6833 John Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118
  • /31

    $363,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    7436 Bridges Ave, Richland Hills, TX 76118

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,009

    Last Listing Agent Josh Mills Relo Radar

    7436 Bridges Ave, Richland Hills, TX 76118
  • /28

    $449,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    6560 Davidson St, Richland Hills, TX 76118

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,326

    Last Listing Agent Saydonica Schultz Fathom Realty LLC

    6560 Davidson St, Richland Hills, TX 76118
  • /29

    $309,999 Last List Price Sold May 07, 2026

    3800 Oxley Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,234

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Solis Monument Realty

    3800 Oxley Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118
  • /12

    $361,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 02, 2025

    7159 Blue Jay Way, Richland Hills, TX 76118

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kris Haney Keller Williams Realty Lone St

    7159 Blue Jay Way, Richland Hills, TX 76118
  • /2

    $369,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    3305 Morning Dove Pathway, Richland Hills, TX 76118

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

3305 Morning Dove Pathway, Richland Hills, TX 76118
  • /14

    $149,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2907 Elm Park, Richland Hills, TX 76118

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,790

    Last Listing Agent Marilu Gonzalez Foxy Real Estate, LLC

    2907 Elm Park, Richland Hills, TX 76118
  • /8

    $366,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3308 Blue Jay Way, Richland Hills, TX 76118

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    3308 Blue Jay Way, Richland Hills, TX 76118
  • /36

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    6925 Katherine Ct, Richland Hills, TX 76118

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,085

    Last Listing Agent Tom Lail True Guard Property Management

    6925 Katherine Ct, Richland Hills, TX 76118
  • /34

    $240,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    7127 Maple Park Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,740

    Last Listing Agent Kate McCoy Link'd Real Estate LLC

    7127 Maple Park Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118
  • /40

    $379,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    6612 Laura Ann Ct Unit 2, Richland Hills, TX 76118

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,711

    Last Listing Agent Khanh Nguyen ANR Real Estate

    6612 Laura Ann Ct Unit 2, Richland Hills, TX 76118
  • /30

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    6700 Lavon Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,920

    Last Listing Agent Cara Holt RJ Williams & Company RE LLC

    6700 Lavon Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118
  • /11

    $366,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3315 Blue Jay Way, Richland Hills, TX 76118

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    3315 Blue Jay Way, Richland Hills, TX 76118
  • /9

    $341,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 11, 2025

    3306 Blue Jay Way, Richland Hills, TX 76118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    3306 Blue Jay Way, Richland Hills, TX 76118
  • /29

    $290,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    7501 Richland Rd, Richland Hills, TX 76118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,827

    Last Listing Agent J.R. Martinez Kenneth Jones Real Estate

    7501 Richland Rd, Richland Hills, TX 76118
  • /25

    $257,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    6601 Reeves St, Richland Hills, TX 76118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,595

    Last Listing Agent Deba Douglas Regal, REALTORS

    6601 Reeves St, Richland Hills, TX 76118
  • /22

    $353,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 04, 2025

    3304 Blue Jay Way, Richland Hills, TX 76118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    3304 Blue Jay Way, Richland Hills, TX 76118
  • /40

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    7138 Maple Park Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,038

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Rivera Real Estate Reformation

    7138 Maple Park Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118
  • /27

    $210,700 Last List Price Sold Jan 06, 2026

    7107 Oak Park Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,513

    Last Listing Agent Robin Glaysher Redfin Corporation

    7107 Oak Park Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118
  • /40

    $324,999 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3210 Hampton Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,231

    Last Listing Agent Trish Abramson JPAR North Metro

    3210 Hampton Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118
  • /40

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 11, 2026

    2900 Spruce Park Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,771

    Last Listing Agent Roslyn Gauntt C21 Fine Homes Judge Fite

    2900 Spruce Park Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118
  • /2

    $346,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 02, 2025

    7153 Blue Jay Way, Richland Hills, TX 76118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

7153 Blue Jay Way, Richland Hills, TX 76118
  • /22

    $199,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 11, 2026

    2907 Fir Park, Richland Hills, TX 76118

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 871 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,807

    Last Listing Agent Eric Hathman Doorway Real Estate Group INC

    2907 Fir Park, Richland Hills, TX 76118
  • /25

    $254,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    7612 Oxley Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,985

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Perez Peak Realty and Associates LLC

    7612 Oxley Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118
  • /31

    $339,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    4404 Cummings Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,159

    Last Listing Agent Alexandre Darian Local Realty Agency

    4404 Cummings Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180
  • /16

    $405,670 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    4265 Hopewell St, North Richland Hills, TX 76180

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,000

    Last Listing Agent Carole Campbell Colleen Frost Real Estate Serv

    4265 Hopewell St, North Richland Hills, TX 76180
  • 4221 Hopewell St, North Richland Hills, TX 76115

    $386,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    4221 Hopewell St, North Richland Hills, TX 76115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,985 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,408

    CB Jeni Lifestyle Homes City Point

    4221 Hopewell St, North Richland Hills, TX 76115
  • 4253 Hopewell St, North Richland Hills, TX 76180

    $349,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    4253 Hopewell St, North Richland Hills, TX 76180

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,178

    CB Jeni Lifestyle Homes City Point

    4253 Hopewell St, North Richland Hills, TX 76180
  • 7312 Grant Ave, North Richland Hills, TX 76180

    $363,480 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    7312 Grant Ave, North Richland Hills, TX 76180

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,000

    CB Jeni Lifestyle Homes City Point

    7312 Grant Ave, North Richland Hills, TX 76180

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home