17,988

Homes in ZIP Code 99352

Section Image Section Image
  • /42

    $539,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft

    654 Lazio Way, Richland, WA 99352

    MLS# 292182 Welcome to beautiful Siena Hills! This stunning 1,733 sq ft Tanninen-built home, completed in 2023, truly shows like new. Situated on a generous lot in a desirable neighborhood, this home combines modern style, quality finishes, and thoughtful design. Step inside to soaring 10-foot ceilings throughout, creating a bright, open, and expansive feel. At the front of the home, you’ll find

    Kristina Paulus Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    654 Lazio Way, Richland, WA 99352
  • /2

    $420,390

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    3777 Stonecap St, Richland, WA 99352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Little New Home Star Washington LLC

    3777 Stonecap St, Richland, WA 99352
    • /31

      Est $460,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      523 Charbonneau Dr, Richland, WA 99352

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      523 Charbonneau Dr, Richland, WA 99352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Hubbard Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

  • /20

    $563,373

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft

    3556 Morningside Pkwy, Richland, WA 99352

    MLS# 292084 The Willow XL by Titan Homes is a spacious and versatile floor plan with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. The home features a large great room with a vaulted ceiling, providing an open and airy feel throughout the main living area. One of the unique features of this floor plan is the inclusion of two primary suites, making it perfect for multi-generational living or hosting guests. Both

    Vanesa Quiroz Sanchez Century 21-Tri-Cities

    3556 Morningside Pkwy, Richland, WA 99352
  • /42

    $420,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1939 Meadows Dr N, Richland, WA 99352

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,385

    Last Listing Agent April Connors Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    1939 Meadows Dr N, Richland, WA 99352
    • /43

      Est $745,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      978 Allenwhite Dr, Richland, WA 99352

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      978 Allenwhite Dr, Richland, WA 99352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,200
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Harris-Hodges Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

  • /39

    $584,500

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,929 Sq Ft

    2911 Meadowlark Ave, Richland, WA 99352

    MLS# 292064 This Majesty Plan is nearly a 2,000 sqft masterpiece offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a spacious extended depth 3-car garage, perfectly blending sophisticated design with everyday practicality. Park will be behind the house so NO NEIGHBORS BEHIND YOU! Buyer can put their own gate going to the park. Enjoy a community to relax with walk paths, parks and amenities. Step inside to a

    Kristine Connolly Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    2911 Meadowlark Ave, Richland, WA 99352
  • /2

    $160,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3450 Allison Way Lot 183, Richland, WA 99352

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $761,905 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Roark RE/MAX, The Collective

    3450 Allison Way Lot 183, Richland, WA 99352
    • /48

      Est $595,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      4344 Corvina St, Richland, WA 99352

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      4344 Corvina St, Richland, WA 99352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adam Watters Simplihom

  • /2

    $599,990

    New Construction $25K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft

    3587 Highview St, Richland, WA 99352

    MLS# 291331 At 2046 square feet, the Snowbrush is an efficiently designed, oversized single level home offering both space and comfort. The open kitchen is a chef’s dream, with a large island, plenty of cupboard storage and counter space. The expansive living room and adjoining dining area complete this eating and entertainment space, with the added appeal of a covered patio area off of the great

    Jennifer Little New Home Star Washington LLC

    3587 Highview St, Richland, WA 99352
  • /48

    $879,900

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    2842 Sumac Ave, Richland, WA 99352

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $809,567

    New Tradition Homes Badger Mountain South - South Orchard

    2842 Sumac Ave, Richland, WA 99352
    • /16

      Est $96,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      5211 Hershey Ln, West Richland, WA 99353

      5211 Hershey Ln, West Richland, WA 99353

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Terra Collins Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

  • /5

    $529,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft

    Pacific Plan at Badger Mountain South - South Orchard, Richland, WA 99352

    Take a look at The Pacific - A three bedroom, two and a half bath plan with an open-concept first floor, flex room upstairs and Owners Retreat upgrades available. Through the front door and into the entry way, right away The Pacific feels like home. Past a half bath, you come into the great room with an optional fireplace and built-in cabinets. Connected to the great room is the kitchen with a

    New Tradition Homes Builder
    3805 Morningside Pkwy Unit 37991041, Richland, WA 99352
  • /30

    $409,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    521 Marysville Way, Richland, WA 99352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,728

    Last Listing Agent Kelsie Knight Century 21-Tri-Cities

    521 Marysville Way, Richland, WA 99352
    • /40

      Est $756,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      976 Cayuse Dr, Richland, WA 99352

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      976 Cayuse Dr, Richland, WA 99352

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $759,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Fuller Retter and Company Sotheby's

  • /47

    $599,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,938 Sq Ft

    1229 Adair Dr, Richland, WA 99352

    MLS# 292754 MLS# 286210 This exceptional mid-century modern home blends iconic architecture with river views, offering a truly unique living experience. This home features a timeless design, featuring clean lines, expansive windows, and plenty of outdoor entertaining space. Step inside to discover open spaces surrounded by natural light, a hallmark of mid-century design. Enjoy the ease of a floor

    Ashley Morales Realty One Group Ignite

    1229 Adair Dr, Richland, WA 99352
  • /2

    $170,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2621 Clark Ridge Dr, Richland, WA 99352

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $772,727 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Roark RE/MAX, The Collective

    2621 Clark Ridge Dr, Richland, WA 99352
    • /50

      Est $1,140,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      1067 Meadow Hills Dr, Richland, WA 99352

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1067 Meadow Hills Dr, Richland, WA 99352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Below List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Elledge Professional Realty Services

  • /44

    $565,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,993 Sq Ft

    3070 Duval Loop, Richland, WA 99352

    MLS# 292137 Tucked away in the quiet Clearwater Creek community, this inviting 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home at 3070 Duval Loop offers comfort, functionality, and a prime location. Just blocks from Amon Creek Elementary and bordering the scenic Amon Creek Preserve, you’ll enjoy easy access to nature trails, Claybell Park, nearby shopping, and convenient highway connections.The main level showcases a

    Jose Martinez Windermere Real Estate

    3070 Duval Loop, Richland, WA 99352
  • /31

    $400,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    568 Cherokee St, Richland, WA 99352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,518

    Last Listing Agent Chris Haugen Realty One Group Ignite

    568 Cherokee St, Richland, WA 99352
    • /50

      Est $763,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      1614 Milan Ln, Richland, WA 99352

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1614 Milan Ln, Richland, WA 99352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shana Brown RE/MAX, The Collective

  • /6

    $1,189,149

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,590 Sq Ft

    1045 Suncrest Trail, Richland, WA 99352

    This one level with daylight basement style home was designed to compliment the natural topography of the lot, to take advantage of the dual access opportunities and with multi-generational living in mind. With 3590 sf, there is room for everyone and every need. Separate living spaces on the main and lower levels, garages for the main level and lower level with primary access on Suncrest Trl, and

    Jessica Johnson Referred Real Estate

    1045 Suncrest Trail, Richland, WA 99352
  • /2

    $135,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    3670, Richland, WA 99352

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $900,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Roark RE/MAX, The Collective

    3670, Richland, WA 99352
    • /41

      Est $513,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      2743 Chelan Loop, Richland, WA 99352

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2743 Chelan Loop, Richland, WA 99352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $498,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Mulvey Century 21-Tri-Cities

  • /9

    $2,188,672

    • Land
    • 7.73 Acres
    • $283,140 per Acre

    TBD Keene Rd, West Richland, WA 99352

    MLS # 291074 These premier CLI-zoned lots are located at a major intersection, offering excellent visibility and accessibility. All city services are available on site, and the CLI zoning provides flexibility for a wide range of potential uses. Hard corner sites are increasingly rare—especially two at the same intersection—making this a unique opportunity at the highly traveled Keene and Van

    Rob Ellsworth SVN Retter & Company

    TBD Keene Rd, West Richland, WA 99352
  • /33

    $463,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1443 Desert Springs Ave, Richland, WA 99352

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,854

    Last Listing Agent Yuxia Wu Professional Realty Services

    1443 Desert Springs Ave, Richland, WA 99352
    • /43

      Est $801,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      2268 Sky Meadow Ave, Richland, WA 99352

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2268 Sky Meadow Ave, Richland, WA 99352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zara Ramonova Retter and Company Sotheby's

  • /13

    $799,900

    New Construction $30K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,571 Sq Ft

    309 Epic St, Richland, WA 99352

    MLS# 290306 Westcliffe Heights is an esteemed Pahlisch Homes community, ideally situated alongside the scenic Badger Mountain Centennial Preserve in Richland, Washington. This premier neighborhood delivers an elevated lifestyle, featuring an array of resort-style amenities including a pristine swimming pool, an elegant clubhouse, a dedicated barbecue area, and an inviting fire pit. Carefully

    Cherie Jenkins Pahlisch Real Estate, Inc.

    309 Epic St, Richland, WA 99352
  • /2

    $427,589

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    2217 Fire Time Loop, Richland, WA 99352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dominic Michael New Home Star Washington LLC

    2217 Fire Time Loop, Richland, WA 99352
    • /50

      Est $576,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      4599 Barbera St, Richland, WA 99352

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      4599 Barbera St, Richland, WA 99352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Krista Hopkins Krista Hopkins Homes/ Re/ MAX NW

  • /37

    $449,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    2008 Greenbrook Blvd, Richland, WA 99352

    MLS# 291920 Immaculate patio home in the highly sought-after Meadow Springs community! Built in 2004 and offering approximately 2,200 sq ft, this beautifully maintained home showcases true pride of ownership throughout.Enjoy an unbeatable location just a short golf cart ride to Meadow Springs C.C. clubhouse, pool, and first tee (membership not uncluded)—perfect for those who love an active

    Scott Johnson Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices TC

    2008 Greenbrook Blvd, Richland, WA 99352
  • /26

    $359,900

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    400 Amberly Ave, Grandview, WA 99352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Misty Scontrino Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    400 Amberly Ave, Grandview, WA 99352
    • /30

      Est $642,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      877 Cayuse Dr, Richland, WA 99352

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      877 Cayuse Dr, Richland, WA 99352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Para River Realty Inc

  • /16

    $395,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,201 Sq Ft

    3656 Barbera St, Richland, WA 99352

    The Canyon makes every bit of its 1201 square feet count, offering great comfort in a modestly sized single level plan. The spacious living room adjoins the dining room, and the efficiently-planned kitchen boasts ample counter space and cupboard storage. An expansive main suite features a dual vanity bathroom and a generous closet. The other two sizeable bedrooms - one of which may be converted

    Hayden Homes Builder
    3656 Barbera St, Richland, WA 99352
  • /20

    $460,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    324 Delafield Ave, Richland, WA 99352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cyndee Poletski Community Real Estate Group / KWSP

    324 Delafield Ave, Richland, WA 99352
    • /33

      Est $459,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      563 Charbonneau Dr, Richland, WA 99352

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      563 Charbonneau Dr, Richland, WA 99352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Thompson RE/MAX, The Collective

  • /42

    $869,900

    New Construction Open Sat 12PM - 3PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,055 Sq Ft

    2385 Waterhill Ave, Richland, WA 99352

    MLS# 291512 Welcome to The Venetia by Riverwood Homes! Located in the highly sought-after Siena Hills community, this stunning single-level home with a bonus room showcases the quality construction and attention to detail Riverwood is known for—built with no corners cut, where quality is never compromised. With 4 spacious bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and a versatile bonus room with its own bathroom

    Greg Johnston Retter and Company Sotheby's

    2385 Waterhill Ave, Richland, WA 99352
  • /2

    $160,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    3377 Allison Way Lot 254, Richland, WA 99352

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $666,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 373 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Roark RE/MAX, The Collective

    3377 Allison Way Lot 254, Richland, WA 99352
    • /50

      Est $631,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      1084 Cayuse Dr, Richland, WA 99352

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1084 Cayuse Dr, Richland, WA 99352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shana Brown RE/MAX, The Collective

  • /11

    $3,420,000

    • Land
    • 3.02 Acres
    • $1,132,450 per Acre

    875 Tulip Ln, Richland, WA 99352

    MLS# 276081 Location, Location, Location this 3.02 acres across the street from Tagaris Winery and Benard Griffin both very successful venues. High traffic count with great visibility. Further north is Barnard Griffin Winery and Tagaris Winery. Excellent visibility and close to freeway access. Ben Franklin's new transit center is at the corner of Tulip and Windmill. Zoned C2

    W. Scott Kiehn Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    875 Tulip Ln, Richland, WA 99352

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home