534

Recently Sold Homes in 28574

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $196,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    300 Five Mile Rd, Richlands, NC 28574

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,331

    Last Listing Agent Kylee Verhoff Anchor & Co. of Eastern North Carolina

    300 Five Mile Rd, Richlands, NC 28574
  • /38

    $328,500 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    426 Driftwood Dr Unit 11, Richlands, NC 28574

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Team D.R. Horton D.R. Horton, Inc

    426 Driftwood Dr Unit 11, Richlands, NC 28574
  • /24

    $299,990 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    192 N Squires Run Ln, Richlands, NC 28574

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,298

    Dream Finders Homes Squires Run Village

    192 N Squires Run Ln, Richlands, NC 28574
  • /26

    $271,900 Sold May 22, 2025

    204 Kali Ct, Richlands, NC 28574

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,702

    Last Listing Agent Monica Coleman Coastal Properties

    204 Kali Ct, Richlands, NC 28574
  • /20

    $309,990 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    504 Bellefonte Ct, Richlands, NC 28574

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,667

    Dream Finders Homes Squires Run Village

    504 Bellefonte Ct, Richlands, NC 28574
  • /33

    $312,900 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    414 Wade Dr, Richlands, NC 28574

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Johanna Bailey Carolina Real Estate Group

    414 Wade Dr, Richlands, NC 28574
  • /30

    $279,990 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    604 S Squires Run Ln, Richlands, NC 28574

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,333

    Dream Finders Homes Squires Run Village

    604 S Squires Run Ln, Richlands, NC 28574
  • /32

    $263,900 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    105 Conley Hills Dr, Richlands, NC 28574

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,426

    Last Listing Agent Ronda Andrese Scott RE/MAX Elite Realty Group

    105 Conley Hills Dr, Richlands, NC 28574
  • /2

    $292,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    505 SW Ridge Dr, Richlands, NC 28574

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,926

    Last Listing Agent R&R Realty Group NC Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    505 SW Ridge Dr, Richlands, NC 28574
  • /48

    $292,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    102 Flat Rock Ln, Richlands, NC 28574

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,647

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Turner Keller Williams Crystal Coast

    102 Flat Rock Ln, Richlands, NC 28574
  • /39

    $334,990 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    508 Bellefonte Ct, Richlands, NC 28574

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Dream Finders Homes Squires Run Village

    508 Bellefonte Ct, Richlands, NC 28574
  • /15

    $255,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    258 Rowland Dr, Richlands, NC 28574

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,476

    Last Listing Agent Vondicia Davis HomeSmart Connections

    258 Rowland Dr, Richlands, NC 28574
  • /37

    $342,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    910 Purvis Ct, Richlands, NC 28574

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,330

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia LaCorte Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage - Jacksonville

    910 Purvis Ct, Richlands, NC 28574
  • /27

    $226,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1088 Haw Branch Rd, Beulaville, NC 28518

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Reva Sullivan HomeSmart Connections

    1088 Haw Branch Rd, Beulaville, NC 28518

Showing Results 521 - 534, Page 14 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home