4,742

Properties in ZIP Code 94805

Section Image
    • 920 Yuba St, Richmond, CA 94805

      Est $1,000,095 Not Listed For Sale

      920 Yuba St, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      920 Yuba St, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $771/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $991,000
      • Aug 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Glennie Kramer-Baker Vanguard Properties

    • /37

      Est $700,985 Not Listed For Sale

      5424 Mcbryde Ave, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      5424 Mcbryde Ave, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $664/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,690
      • Aug 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jack Burns Security Pacific Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $662,481 Not Listed For Sale

      5419 Garvin Ave, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      5419 Garvin Ave, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $706/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,988
      • Feb 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Choi Irealtor Group

    • 738 Mclaughlin St, Richmond, CA 94805

      Est $662,276 Not Listed For Sale

      738 Mclaughlin St, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      738 Mclaughlin St, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $552/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $551,000
      • May 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Marni Fischer District Homes

    • 787 Mclaughlin St, Richmond, CA 94805

      Est $703,895 Not Listed For Sale

      787 Mclaughlin St, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      787 Mclaughlin St, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $687/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Mar 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Maestas Exp Realty Of California, Inc

    • 6415 Claremont Ave, Richmond, CA 94805

      Est $778,416 Not Listed For Sale

      6415 Claremont Ave, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      6415 Claremont Ave, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $807/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Mar 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent TANIA BALAZS JACARD Red Oak Realty

    • /23

      Est $956,303 Not Listed For Sale

      6251 Arlington Blvd, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      6251 Arlington Blvd, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $502/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Oct 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tina Kaur-campbell Keller Williams Realty

    • 1798 Ralston Ave, Richmond, CA 94805

      Est $882,738 Not Listed For Sale

      1798 Ralston Ave, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1798 Ralston Ave, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $571/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $769,000
      • Jul 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Negar Souza Red Oak Realty

    • 681 Sonoma St, Richmond, CA 94805

      Est $882,869 Not Listed For Sale

      681 Sonoma St, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      681 Sonoma St, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Sep 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Derek Han Bhg Reliance Partners

    • 3509 Mcbryde Ave, Richmond, CA 94805

      Est $651,896 Not Listed For Sale

      3509 Mcbryde Ave, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3509 Mcbryde Ave, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $520/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jul 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Hamed Barakzoy Realty World Acclaim

    • 768 Wilson Ave, Richmond, CA 94805

      Est $670,157 Not Listed For Sale

      768 Wilson Ave, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      768 Wilson Ave, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Apr 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eric Wong Winkler Real Estate Group

    • /25

      Est $773,813 Not Listed For Sale

      607 Mclaughlin St, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      607 Mclaughlin St, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jun 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Bo Falcon Coldwell Banker Bartels

    • 608 Mclaughlin St, Richmond, CA 94805

      Est $820,728 Not Listed For Sale

      608 Mclaughlin St, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      608 Mclaughlin St, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $752,000
      • Aug 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Leif Jenssen Vanguard Properties

    • /2

      Est $934,611 Not Listed For Sale

      644 Humboldt St, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      644 Humboldt St, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $496/SF
      • Last Sold Price $816,000

      Last Listing Agent Corey Ye City Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $616,141 Not Listed For Sale

      624 40th St, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      624 40th St, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lynette Bartel Bartels Property Management

    • 946 37th St, Richmond, CA 94805

      Est $768,338 Not Listed For Sale

      946 37th St, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      946 37th St, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jul 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Declan Spring Kw Advisors East Bay

    • 921 Yuba St, Richmond, CA 94805

      Est $1,036,058 Not Listed For Sale

      921 Yuba St, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      921 Yuba St, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $933/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • May 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Glennie Kramer-Baker Vanguard Properties

    • /34

      Est $871,665 Not Listed For Sale

      715 Yuba St, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      715 Yuba St, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $733,000
      • Aug 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Dupree Fisher Realtors

    • /21

      Est $618,297 Not Listed For Sale

      718 Ventura St, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      718 Ventura St, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $770/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Apr 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gary Torretta Security Pacific Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $605,558 Not Listed For Sale

      770 Ventura St, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      770 Ventura St, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Cardamon 1 Percent Lists Smart Rate Realty

    • /2

      Est $585,943 Not Listed For Sale

      770 Mclaughlin St, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      770 Mclaughlin St, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Diana Escobar First Republic Real Estate

    • 648 42nd St, Richmond, CA 94805

      Est $622,202 Not Listed For Sale

      648 42nd St, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 901 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      648 42nd St, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $638/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Mar 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Cameron Parkinson District Homes

    • 838 Lassen St, Richmond, CA 94805

      Est $752,745 Not Listed For Sale

      838 Lassen St, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      838 Lassen St, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Apr 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Wei-Jan Yeh eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 975 Lassen St, Richmond, CA 94805

      Est $764,562 Not Listed For Sale

      975 Lassen St, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      975 Lassen St, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $516/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jan 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sara Min Zhao Kw Advisors East Bay

    • 1831 Tulare Ave, Richmond, CA 94805

      Est $777,639 Not Listed For Sale

      1831 Tulare Ave, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1831 Tulare Ave, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $777/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $787,500
      • Mar 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Gillian Leslie Red Oak Realty

    • 6451 Hazel Ave, Richmond, CA 94805

      Est $718,402 Not Listed For Sale

      6451 Hazel Ave, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      6451 Hazel Ave, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $785/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Nov 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Gordon Compass

    • /11

      Est $605,420 Not Listed For Sale

      547 39th St, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      547 39th St, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kris Focha Berkshire Hathaway Home Services California Realty

    • /29

      Est $708,515 Not Listed For Sale

      3500 Nevin Ave, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3500 Nevin Ave, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $626,000
      • Aug 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Marco Rodriguez Genesis Real Estate

    • 6628 Richmond Ave, Richmond, CA 94805

      Est $1,062,435 Not Listed For Sale

      6628 Richmond Ave, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6628 Richmond Ave, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Mar 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jade Talbot Compass

    • /37

      Est $882,612 Not Listed For Sale

      6641 Aqua Vista Ct, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      6641 Aqua Vista Ct, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $764/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Oct 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Roger Grubb Security Pacific Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $679,163 Not Listed For Sale

      3511 Barrett Ave, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      3511 Barrett Ave, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Nov 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Rossi Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,150,281 Not Listed For Sale

      6334 Kensington Ave, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      6334 Kensington Ave, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Nebenzahl Compass

    • 1617 Zinn St, Richmond, CA 94805

      Est $810,775 Not Listed For Sale

      1617 Zinn St, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1617 Zinn St, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $635/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $743,000
      • Oct 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Charles Huang Bay Home Investments&loans

    • 627 Sonoma St, Richmond, CA 94805

      Est $1,185,939 Not Listed For Sale

      627 Sonoma St, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      627 Sonoma St, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • Nov 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Carla Della Zoppa Compass

    • 641 Sonoma St, Richmond, CA 94805

      Est $1,124,259 Not Listed For Sale

      641 Sonoma St, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      641 Sonoma St, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • Nov 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kathie Berg Zip Code East Bay

    • 656 Yuba St, Richmond, CA 94805

      Est $833,524 Not Listed For Sale

      656 Yuba St, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      656 Yuba St, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $609/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent GERI STERN Compass

    • 6221 Ralston Ave, Richmond, CA 94805

      Est $885,651 Not Listed For Sale

      6221 Ralston Ave, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      6221 Ralston Ave, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $619/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Feb 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Darrell Hoh COMPASS

    • 6234 Ralston Ave, Richmond, CA 94805

      Est $930,679 Not Listed For Sale

      6234 Ralston Ave, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      6234 Ralston Ave, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $819/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Apr 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rayne Palmer Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Reliance Partners

    • /2

      Est $797,326 Not Listed For Sale

      457 Mclaughlin St, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      457 Mclaughlin St, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Rubi Kawamura Park North Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $998,549 Not Listed For Sale

      421 Dimm St, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      421 Dimm St, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $671/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Jan 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Ferguson Keller Williams Realty

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home