4,968

Homes in ZIP Code 94805

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $956,303 Not Listed For Sale

      6251 Arlington Blvd, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      6251 Arlington Blvd, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $502/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Oct 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tina Kaur-campbell Keller Williams Realty

    • 1798 Ralston Ave, Richmond, CA 94805

      Est $882,738 Not Listed For Sale

      1798 Ralston Ave, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1798 Ralston Ave, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $571/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $769,000
      • Jul 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Negar Souza Red Oak Realty

    • 681 Sonoma St, Richmond, CA 94805

      Est $882,869 Not Listed For Sale

      681 Sonoma St, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      681 Sonoma St, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Sep 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Derek Han Bhg Reliance Partners

    • 3509 Mcbryde Ave, Richmond, CA 94805

      Est $651,896 Not Listed For Sale

      3509 Mcbryde Ave, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3509 Mcbryde Ave, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $520/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jul 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Hamed Barakzoy Realty World Acclaim

    • 768 Wilson Ave, Richmond, CA 94805

      Est $670,157 Not Listed For Sale

      768 Wilson Ave, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      768 Wilson Ave, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Apr 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eric Wong Winkler Real Estate Group

    • /25

      Est $773,813 Not Listed For Sale

      607 Mclaughlin St, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      607 Mclaughlin St, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jun 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Bo Falcon Coldwell Banker Bartels

    • 608 Mclaughlin St, Richmond, CA 94805

      Est $820,728 Not Listed For Sale

      608 Mclaughlin St, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      608 Mclaughlin St, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $752,000
      • Aug 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Leif Jenssen Vanguard Properties

    • /2

      Est $934,611 Not Listed For Sale

      644 Humboldt St, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      644 Humboldt St, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $496/SF
      • Last Sold Price $816,000

      Last Listing Agent Corey Ye City Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $616,141 Not Listed For Sale

      624 40th St, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      624 40th St, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lynette Bartel Bartels Property Management

    • 946 37th St, Richmond, CA 94805

      Est $768,338 Not Listed For Sale

      946 37th St, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      946 37th St, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jul 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Declan Spring Kw Advisors East Bay

    • 921 Yuba St, Richmond, CA 94805

      Est $1,036,058 Not Listed For Sale

      921 Yuba St, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      921 Yuba St, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $933/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • May 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Glennie Kramer-Baker Vanguard Properties

    • /34

      Est $871,665 Not Listed For Sale

      715 Yuba St, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      715 Yuba St, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $733,000
      • Aug 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Dupree Fisher Realtors

    • /21

      Est $618,297 Not Listed For Sale

      718 Ventura St, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      718 Ventura St, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $770/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Apr 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gary Torretta Security Pacific Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $605,558 Not Listed For Sale

      770 Ventura St, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      770 Ventura St, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Cardamon 1 Percent Lists Smart Rate Realty

    • /2

      Est $585,943 Not Listed For Sale

      770 Mclaughlin St, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      770 Mclaughlin St, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Diana Escobar First Republic Real Estate

    • 648 42nd St, Richmond, CA 94805

      Est $622,202 Not Listed For Sale

      648 42nd St, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 901 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      648 42nd St, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $638/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Mar 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Cameron Parkinson District Homes

    • 838 Lassen St, Richmond, CA 94805

      Est $752,745 Not Listed For Sale

      838 Lassen St, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      838 Lassen St, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Apr 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Wei-Jan Yeh eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 975 Lassen St, Richmond, CA 94805

      Est $764,562 Not Listed For Sale

      975 Lassen St, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      975 Lassen St, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $516/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jan 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sara Min Zhao Kw Advisors East Bay

    • 1831 Tulare Ave, Richmond, CA 94805

      Est $777,639 Not Listed For Sale

      1831 Tulare Ave, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1831 Tulare Ave, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $777/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $787,500
      • Mar 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Gillian Leslie Red Oak Realty

    • 6451 Hazel Ave, Richmond, CA 94805

      Est $718,402 Not Listed For Sale

      6451 Hazel Ave, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      6451 Hazel Ave, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $785/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Nov 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Gordon Compass

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home