10,707

Homes in ZIP Code 11418

Section Image
    • 11701 Park Ln S Unit D4F, Kew Gardens, NY 11418

      Not Listed For Sale

      11701 Park Ln S Unit D4F, Kew Gardens, NY 11418

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      11701 Park Ln S Unit D4F, Kew Gardens, NY 11418

      Last Sold Summary

      • $364/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hajnal Varro Papadima Landmarc Group

    • 86-49 107th St, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

      Est $947,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      86-49 107th St, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      86-49 107th St, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $520/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Luis Loayza Winzone Realty Inc

    • 10217 87th Ave, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

      Est $784,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      10217 87th Ave, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      10217 87th Ave, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Regina Santoro Schaefer Parkside Realty of Queens Inc

    • 11701 Park Ln S Unit B1I, Kew Gardens, NY 11418

      Not Listed For Sale

      11701 Park Ln S Unit B1I, Kew Gardens, NY 11418

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      11701 Park Ln S Unit B1I, Kew Gardens, NY 11418

      Last Sold Summary

      • $318/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hajnal Varro Papadima Landmarc Group

    • 87-67 116th St, Jamaica, NY 11418

      Est $1,236,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      87-67 116th St, Jamaica, NY 11418

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      87-67 116th St, Jamaica, NY 11418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,245,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vishal Maraj RE/MAX 2000

    • 84-38 109th St, Richmond Hill N., NY 11418

      Not Listed For Sale

      84-38 109th St, Richmond Hill N., NY 11418

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1910
      84-38 109th St, Richmond Hill N., NY 11418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Apr 26, 2022

• 136-05 Kew Gardens Rd, Jamaica, NY 11418

      Est $959,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      136-05 Kew Gardens Rd, Jamaica, NY 11418

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      136-05 Kew Gardens Rd, Jamaica, NY 11418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $637/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • May 12, 2022

• 116-24 Grosvenor Ln Unit 16B, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

      Est $527,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      116-24 Grosvenor Ln Unit 16B, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 761 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      116-24 Grosvenor Ln Unit 16B, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $644/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jose Nunez Daniel Gale of Brooklyn LLC

    • 87-42 van Wyck Expy, Jamaica, NY 11418

      Est $1,137,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      87-42 van Wyck Expy, Jamaica, NY 11418

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      87-42 van Wyck Expy, Jamaica, NY 11418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Richards Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 88-20 129th St, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

      Est $755,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      88-20 129th St, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      88-20 129th St, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Aug 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Neal Khoorchand Century 21 Professional Realty

    • 83-60 118 St Unit 8J, Kew Gardens, NY 11415

      Not Listed For Sale

      83-60 118 St Unit 8J, Kew Gardens, NY 11415

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      83-60 118 St Unit 8J, Kew Gardens, NY 11415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $333/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bradly Barnett Keller Williams Points North

    • 84-11 107th St, Jamaica, NY 11418

      Est $912,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      84-11 107th St, Jamaica, NY 11418

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      84-11 107th St, Jamaica, NY 11418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Agatha Lubas Keller Williams Realty Liberty

    • 8380 118th St Unit 2B, Kew Gardens, NY 11415

      Est $317,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      8380 118th St Unit 2B, Kew Gardens, NY 11415

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1939
      8380 118th St Unit 2B, Kew Gardens, NY 11415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Liapis RE/MAX

    • 8385 116th St Unit 4B, Kew Gardens, NY 11418

      Est $479,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      8385 116th St Unit 4B, Kew Gardens, NY 11418

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      8385 116th St Unit 4B, Kew Gardens, NY 11418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ella Shimonova Prime Realty

    • 8384 116th St Unit 2K, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

      Est $251,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      8384 116th St Unit 2K, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1939
      8384 116th St Unit 2K, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Varuna Singh Crossings Realty

    • Unlisted Address

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1936
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Apr 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jay Lechler Landmarc Group

    • 11701 Park Ln S Unit A3H, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

      Not Listed For Sale

      11701 Park Ln S Unit A3H, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1936
      11701 Park Ln S Unit A3H, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eric Lalo Landmarc Group

    • 11701 Park Ln S Unit D3G, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

      Not Listed For Sale

      11701 Park Ln S Unit D3G, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      11701 Park Ln S Unit D3G, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

      Last Sold Summary

      • $310/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hajnal Varro Papadima Landmarc Group

    • 11701 Park Ln S Unit A2J, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

      Not Listed For Sale

      11701 Park Ln S Unit A2J, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1936
      11701 Park Ln S Unit A2J, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eric Lalo Landmarc Group

    • 86-05 115th St, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

      Est $967,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      86-05 115th St, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      86-05 115th St, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mitra Hakimi Mitra Hakimi Realty Group LLC

    • 8541 122nd St, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

      Not Listed For Sale

      8541 122nd St, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      8541 122nd St, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

      Last Sold Summary

      • $483/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Yudell Exit Realty First Choice

    • 104-30 92nd Ave, Jamaica, NY 11418

      Est $745,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      104-30 92nd Ave, Jamaica, NY 11418

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      104-30 92nd Ave, Jamaica, NY 11418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $551/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Mar 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Rosario Exit Realty Achieve

    • 8929 129th St, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

      Est $659,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      8929 129th St, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      8929 129th St, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $477/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Mar 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Dobrucky Skala Prime Realty

    • 102-27 91st Ave, Jamaica, NY 11418

      Est $764,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      102-27 91st Ave, Jamaica, NY 11418

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      102-27 91st Ave, Jamaica, NY 11418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bianca Colasuonno Compass

    • 135-12 91st Ave, Jamaica, NY 11418

      Est $806,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      135-12 91st Ave, Jamaica, NY 11418

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      135-12 91st Ave, Jamaica, NY 11418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $586/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Irizarry Serhant

    • 102-20 85th Dr, Jamaica, NY 11418

      Est $730,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      102-20 85th Dr, Jamaica, NY 11418

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      102-20 85th Dr, Jamaica, NY 11418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • May 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Etan Hakimi Mitra Hakimi Realty Group LLC

    • 89-34 118th St, Jamaica, NY 11418

      Est $772,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      89-34 118th St, Jamaica, NY 11418

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      89-34 118th St, Jamaica, NY 11418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $613/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $721,000
      • Jan 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Ohayon Getmore Realty Inc

    • 8380 118th St Unit 5A, Kew Gardens, NY 11415

      Est $387,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      8380 118th St Unit 5A, Kew Gardens, NY 11415

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      8380 118th St Unit 5A, Kew Gardens, NY 11415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 260 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Oct 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Etina Chern Fact Real Estate LLC

    • 91-58 117th St, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

      Est $748,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-58 117th St, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      91-58 117th St, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $524/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Jun 09, 2022

• 87-45 112th St, Jamaica, NY 11418

      Est $881,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      87-45 112th St, Jamaica, NY 11418

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      87-45 112th St, Jamaica, NY 11418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $714,950
      • Jan 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Abdool Rahaman ERA/Top Service Realty Inc

    • 89-14 120th St, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

      Est $1,076,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      89-14 120th St, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      89-14 120th St, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,999
      • Sep 22, 2022

• 91-22 120th St, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

      Est $905,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-22 120th St, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      91-22 120th St, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $630/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Feb 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Helena Stanzione Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 132-43 Metropolitan Ave, Jamaica, NY 11418

      Not Listed For Sale

      132-43 Metropolitan Ave, Jamaica, NY 11418

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1920
      132-43 Metropolitan Ave, Jamaica, NY 11418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Persaud LJ Realty Team Inc

    • 105-02 Jamaica Ave, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

      Est $976,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      105-02 Jamaica Ave, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      105-02 Jamaica Ave, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $909,000
      • May 22, 2022

• 102-34 Park Ln S, Jamaica, NY 11418

      Est $775,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      102-34 Park Ln S, Jamaica, NY 11418

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      102-34 Park Ln S, Jamaica, NY 11418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $542/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Abbate Abbate Realty Group Inc

    • 102-35 85th Ave, Richmond Hill N., NY 11418

      Est $766,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      102-35 85th Ave, Richmond Hill N., NY 11418

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      102-35 85th Ave, Richmond Hill N., NY 11418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Apr 25, 2022

• 8404 108th St, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

      Est $961,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      8404 108th St, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      8404 108th St, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Mar 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pedro Diaz Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 91-33 115th St, Jamaica, NY 11418

      Est $1,311,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-33 115th St, Jamaica, NY 11418

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      91-33 115th St, Jamaica, NY 11418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,215,000
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bhavneet Kaur Property Professionals Realty

    • 86-02 124th St, Jamaica, NY 11418

      Est $742,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      86-02 124th St, Jamaica, NY 11418

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      86-02 124th St, Jamaica, NY 11418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Feb 24, 2022

• 85-52 113th St, Jamaica, NY 11418

      Est $753,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      85-52 113th St, Jamaica, NY 11418

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      85-52 113th St, Jamaica, NY 11418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $517/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Mosca Keller Williams Legendary

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home