4,384

Richmond, MI Homes

Section Image
    • 0 Deland Unit 50039186, Richmond, MI 48062

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Deland Unit 50039186, Richmond, MI 48062

      0 Deland Unit 50039186, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Harold Cummings Elmlands Realty Company

    • 00 Armada Ridge Parcel 5, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $60,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Armada Ridge Parcel 5, Richmond, MI 48062

      00 Armada Ridge Parcel 5, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • 692 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,500
      • Apr 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Farquhar Coldwell Banker Professionals

    • 00 Welding Parcel 2, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $501,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Welding Parcel 2, Richmond, MI 48062

      • Built 2022
      00 Welding Parcel 2, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 811% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

• 00 Welding Rd Parcel 3, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $64,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Welding Rd Parcel 3, Richmond, MI 48062

      00 Welding Rd Parcel 3, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • 503 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

• 35313 Woodside Dr, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $513,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      35313 Woodside Dr, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      35313 Woodside Dr, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $486,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janelle Ainsworth @properties Christie's International RE MI LLC

    • 35253 Woodside Cir, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $369,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      35253 Woodside Cir, Richmond, MI 48062

      • Built 2022
      35253 Woodside Cir, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 572% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 289 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

• 67809 Madeline St, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $537,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      67809 Madeline St, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      67809 Madeline St, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,900
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Corinne Barash KW Platinum

    • /2

      Est $352,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      67745 Madeline St, Richmond, MI 48062

      • Studio
      67745 Madeline St, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 591% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $51,000

• 67715 Madeline St, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $311,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      67715 Madeline St, Richmond, MI 48062

      67715 Madeline St, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 512% Above List Price
      • 431 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

• 67653 Madeline St, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $371,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      67653 Madeline St, Richmond, MI 48062

      67653 Madeline St, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 622% Above List Price
      • 375 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,400
      • Apr 12, 2022

• 67631 Madeline St, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $371,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      67631 Madeline St, Richmond, MI 48062

      67631 Madeline St, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 622% Above List Price
      • 375 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,400
      • Apr 12, 2022

• 67778 Madeline St, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $320,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      67778 Madeline St, Richmond, MI 48062

      • Built 2022
      67778 Madeline St, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 540% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 346 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Feb 07, 2022

• 67684 Ashley Ave, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $490,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      67684 Ashley Ave, Richmond, MI 48062

      • Built 2022
      67684 Ashley Ave, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 739% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,500
      • Aug 12, 2021

• 67732 Ashley Ave, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $498,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      67732 Ashley Ave, Richmond, MI 48062

      • Built 2022
      67732 Ashley Ave, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 665% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,200
      • Jun 23, 2021

• 67806 Ashley Ave, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $488,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      67806 Ashley Ave, Richmond, MI 48062

      • Built 2023
      67806 Ashley Ave, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 652% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 758 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,900
      • Apr 14, 2023

• 67854 Ashley Ave, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $371,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      67854 Ashley Ave, Richmond, MI 48062

      67854 Ashley Ave, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 490% Above List Price
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,900
      • Aug 13, 2021

• 67811 Ashley Ave, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $410,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      67811 Ashley Ave, Richmond, MI 48062

      • Built 2024
      67811 Ashley Ave, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 578% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,500
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Iwankowski Real Estate One Clinton

    • 67789 Ashley Ave, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $505,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      67789 Ashley Ave, Richmond, MI 48062

      • Built 2022
      67789 Ashley Ave, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 691% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,900
      • Aug 24, 2021

• 00 Bordman Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Bordman Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      00 Bordman Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,500
      • Jan 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Foster Coldwell Banker Professionals

    • 67635 Ashley Ave, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $523,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      67635 Ashley Ave, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      67635 Ashley Ave, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,900
      • Jun 16, 2022

• 68465 Rosewood Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $162,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      68465 Rosewood Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      68465 Rosewood Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jan 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Nolff Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

    • 36793 W Meadowood Unit 174B, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $169,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      36793 W Meadowood Unit 174B, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      36793 W Meadowood Unit 174B, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donice Breza Century 21 Professionals

    • V/L Lowe Plank Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Not Listed For Sale

      V/L Lowe Plank Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      V/L Lowe Plank Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 756 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Harold Cummings Elmlands Realty Company

    • 00 Cryderman Rd Parcel #1, Richmond, MI 48062

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Cryderman Rd Parcel #1, Richmond, MI 48062

      00 Cryderman Rd Parcel #1, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 749 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,900
      • Jun 21, 2022

• 36832 W Meadowood, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $168,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      36832 W Meadowood, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      36832 W Meadowood, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Apr 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Sopha KW Platinum

    • Lot 23 Woodside Dr, Richmond, MI 48062

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 23 Woodside Dr, Richmond, MI 48062

      Lot 23 Woodside Dr, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 744 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Carmody KW Platinum Port Huron

    • 34941 Pheasant Ridge Unit 20, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $263,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      34941 Pheasant Ridge Unit 20, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      34941 Pheasant Ridge Unit 20, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Jun 04, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Nolff Temporary Inactive Users

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      70533 Canterbury Dr, Richmond, MI 48062

      70533 Canterbury Dr, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $37,000

• 68354 Rosewood Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $168,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      68354 Rosewood Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      68354 Rosewood Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 206% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Oct 24, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jonathon Goscinski Michigan Realty Solutions LLC

    • 68457 Rosewood Ln Unit 120, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $168,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      68457 Rosewood Ln Unit 120, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      68457 Rosewood Ln Unit 120, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 218% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Sep 16, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Cesaro RE/MAX of Southeast Michigan

    • 0 Fox Creek Ct, Richmond, MI 48062

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Fox Creek Ct, Richmond, MI 48062

      0 Fox Creek Ct, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 598 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jan 15, 2014

• 68032 Rosewood Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $164,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      68032 Rosewood Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      68032 Rosewood Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,900
      • Mar 16, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Brad Stefanko Trademark Realty & Investment, LLC

    • 0 Pratt Unit 213064712, Richmond, MI 48062

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Pratt Unit 213064712, Richmond, MI 48062

      0 Pratt Unit 213064712, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 424 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Oct 06, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Alberta Bago Temporary Inactive Users

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      69875 N Main St, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      69875 N Main St, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

• 36805 Lakeview, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $166,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      36805 Lakeview, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      36805 Lakeview, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Feb 05, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Michael Anspach Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices HWWB

    • 34924 Maplewood Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $266,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      34924 Maplewood Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      34924 Maplewood Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,900
      • May 05, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jackelyn Atkinson KW Platinum

    • 68390 Seymour St, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $178,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      68390 Seymour St, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      68390 Seymour St, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jun 10, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Chuck D'Luge Real Estate One

    • 34864 Windsong Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $279,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      34864 Windsong Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      34864 Windsong Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jun 10, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Marie Waymaster Coldwell Banker Professionals

    • 37562 Mulberry Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $498,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      37562 Mulberry Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      37562 Mulberry Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Mar 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Winstead TLD Realty & Property Management LLC

    • /2

      Est $533,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      68454 Oak Ridge Cir, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      68454 Oak Ridge Cir, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,171% Below List Price
      • $20/SF
      • Last Sold Price $42,000

      Last Listing Agent Audra Jancic Coldwell Banker Professionals

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home