4,384

Richmond, MI Homes

Section Image
  • 67831 Ashley Ave, Richmond, MI 48062

    $504,900

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    67831 Ashley Ave, Richmond, MI 48062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 347 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,000

    Last Listing Agent Adriana Sarti Realty Executives Home Towne

    67831 Ashley Ave, Richmond, MI 48062
    • /2

      Est $261,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      35271 Monroe St, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      35271 Monroe St, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Justin Gazdick KW Platinum

  • 26834 School Section Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

    $699,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    26834 School Section Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Tibble NEXGEN Realty

    26834 School Section Rd, Richmond, MI 48062
    • 69435 Stone St, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $286,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      69435 Stone St, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      69435 Stone St, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marni Cooke Realty Executives

  • /25

    $325,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    76094 Memphis Ridge Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,913

    Last Listing Agent Justin Laparl Epique Realty

    76094 Memphis Ridge Rd, Richmond, MI 48062
    • 69465 Parker St, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $133,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      69465 Parker St, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      69465 Parker St, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Wiley KW Platinum Port Huron

  • 67830 Ashley Ave, Richmond, MI 48062

    $535,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    67830 Ashley Ave, Richmond, MI 48062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,132

    Last Listing Agent Frank Locricchio Realty Executives Home Towne

    67830 Ashley Ave, Richmond, MI 48062
    • 35310 Churchill St, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $203,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      35310 Churchill St, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      35310 Churchill St, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mishelle Kasper Real Estate Brokers & Associates Inc.

  • 68397 Rosewood Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

    $168,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    68397 Rosewood Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,959

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Higgins Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty SCS

    68397 Rosewood Ln, Richmond, MI 48062
    • 69445 Grove St, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $225,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      69445 Grove St, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      69445 Grove St, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Raffin RE/MAX

  • 69234 Stone St, Richmond, MI 48062

    $250,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    69234 Stone St, Richmond, MI 48062

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,397

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Debuf @properties Christie's Int'l RE Port Huron

    69234 Stone St, Richmond, MI 48062
    • 69650 Parker St, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $307,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      69650 Parker St, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      69650 Parker St, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Schmidt Epique Inc.

  • 35071 Woodside Dr, Richmond, MI 48062

    $72,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    35071 Woodside Dr, Richmond, MI 48062

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $144,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,256

    Last Listing Agent Justin Gazdick KW Platinum

    35071 Woodside Dr, Richmond, MI 48062
    • 35000 Park St, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $335,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      35000 Park St, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      35000 Park St, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marni Cooke Realty Executives

  • 36066 Friday St, Richmond, MI 48062

    $265,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    36066 Friday St, Richmond, MI 48062

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,403

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Sacco Thrive Realty Company

    36066 Friday St, Richmond, MI 48062
    • 35459 Pierce St, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $305,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      35459 Pierce St, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      35459 Pierce St, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Maniaci Coldwell Banker Professionals

    • 70216 N Main St, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $270,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      70216 N Main St, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      70216 N Main St, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Brickel KW Platinum

  • 0 Lowe Plank Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

    $55,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    0 Lowe Plank Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $27,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Shanks Shanks Real Estate

    0 Lowe Plank Rd, Richmond, MI 48062
    • 35410 Pound Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $285,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      35410 Pound Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      35410 Pound Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Foster Coldwell Banker Professionals

  • 68034 Rosewood Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

    $182,500

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    68034 Rosewood Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,232

    Last Listing Agent Marni Cooke Realty Executives Home Towne Chesterfield

    68034 Rosewood Ln, Richmond, MI 48062
    • 31900 Armada Ridge Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $610,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      31900 Armada Ridge Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      31900 Armada Ridge Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ed Martin RE/MAX

  • 70424 Karen St, Richmond, MI 48062

    $252,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    70424 Karen St, Richmond, MI 48062

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,723

    Last Listing Agent Brittney Pflueger Brookstone, Realtors LLC

    70424 Karen St, Richmond, MI 48062
    • 31860 Armada Ridge Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $502,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      31860 Armada Ridge Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      31860 Armada Ridge Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $491,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Martin KW Platinum

  • 69350 N Forest Ave, Richmond, MI 48062

    $280,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    69350 N Forest Ave, Richmond, MI 48062

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 1878

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,811

69350 N Forest Ave, Richmond, MI 48062
    • 28645 32 Mile Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $424,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      28645 32 Mile Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      28645 32 Mile Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank J. Koy Frank Koy & Associates, Realtors LLC

  • 67823 Gleason St, Richmond, MI 48062

    $210,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    67823 Gleason St, Richmond, MI 48062

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,008

    Last Listing Agent Brett Knybel KW Platinum

    67823 Gleason St, Richmond, MI 48062
    • 69101 Spens Ct, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $500,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      69101 Spens Ct, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      69101 Spens Ct, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,134
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Minne Pilot Property Group - Residential LLC

  • 36897 E Meadowood, Richmond, MI 48062

    $153,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    36897 E Meadowood, Richmond, MI 48062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,156

    Last Listing Agent Amy Badke Spirit Realty Inc

    36897 E Meadowood, Richmond, MI 48062
    • 29635 33 Mile Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $711,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      29635 33 Mile Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 6,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      29635 33 Mile Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hank Mendez Real Estate One Inc-Shelby

  • 78758 Angling Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

    $549,900

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    78758 Angling Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,214

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Shelton Real Estate One-Rochester

    78758 Angling Rd, Richmond, MI 48062
    • 29610 Armada Ridge Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $547,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      29610 Armada Ridge Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      29610 Armada Ridge Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Klaft Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

  • /38

    $249,700

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    68097 Howard St, Richmond, MI 48062

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,788

    Last Listing Agent Desiree Decker Move MI Realty

    68097 Howard St, Richmond, MI 48062
    • 29115 Armada Ridge Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $410,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      29115 Armada Ridge Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      29115 Armada Ridge Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas J. Figlan Real Estate One Chesterfield

  • 34804 Meadowlark Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

    $270,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    34804 Meadowlark Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,574

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Nolff Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

    34804 Meadowlark Ln, Richmond, MI 48062
    • 29520 34 Mile Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $177,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      29520 34 Mile Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      29520 34 Mile Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,500
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Blake Epique Inc.

  • 69288 Omo Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

    $325,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    69288 Omo Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,383

    Last Listing Agent Michael Young H W Realty

    69288 Omo Rd, Richmond, MI 48062
    • 30500 Armada Ridge Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $471,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      30500 Armada Ridge Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      30500 Armada Ridge Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $476,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffanie Bissett Sine & Monaghan Realtors LLC St Clair

  • 36261 Chaskey St, Richmond, MI 48062

    $235,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    36261 Chaskey St, Richmond, MI 48062

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,993

    Last Listing Agent Jackelyn Atkinson KW Platinum

    36261 Chaskey St, Richmond, MI 48062
    • 30951 34 Mile Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $517,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      30951 34 Mile Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      30951 34 Mile Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Audra Jancic RE/MAX First

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home