3,367

Richmond Township, MI Homes

Section Image
    • 26983 33 Mile Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $562,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      26983 33 Mile Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      26983 33 Mile Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Wald Keller Williams Paint Creek

    • 27240 34 Mile Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $517,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      27240 34 Mile Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      27240 34 Mile Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 223 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 07, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Carroll Ace Realty LLC

    • 72650 Omo Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $344,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      72650 Omo Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      72650 Omo Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Karla Sitek RE/MAX

    • 29880 Armada Ridge Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $424,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      29880 Armada Ridge Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      29880 Armada Ridge Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Phil Grosso KW Platinum

    • 29919 Armada Ridge Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $314,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      29919 Armada Ridge Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      29919 Armada Ridge Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Mar 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Chris Parsons Fusion Realty LLC

    • 29249 33 Mile Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $440,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      29249 33 Mile Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      29249 33 Mile Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Oct 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Zielinski Epique Inc.

    • 29200 Armada Ridge Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $663,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      29200 Armada Ridge Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      29200 Armada Ridge Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 292 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Feb 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Richard Michaels Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty Wash

    • 29015 Armada Ridge Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $335,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      29015 Armada Ridge Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      29015 Armada Ridge Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,500
      • Jul 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Susan Campbell Liberty Way Realty

    • 72077 Russ Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $335,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      72077 Russ Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      72077 Russ Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Marie Waymaster Coldwell Banker Professionals

    • 28861 Armada Ridge Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $389,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      28861 Armada Ridge Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1835
      28861 Armada Ridge Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Schmidt Epique Inc.

    • 28820 Armada Ridge Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $300,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      28820 Armada Ridge Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      28820 Armada Ridge Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 323% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $71,000
      • Oct 29, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Steve Lawson Network 100 Real Estate

    • 31249 33 Mile Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $366,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      31249 33 Mile Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      31249 33 Mile Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,650
      • Oct 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Richard Kolb Real Estate One Chesterfield

    • 30940 Armada Ridge Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $685,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      30940 Armada Ridge Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1836
      30940 Armada Ridge Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 317 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Jun 01, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Thomas W. Desmone RE/MAX

    • 30301 Armada Ridge Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $408,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      30301 Armada Ridge Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      30301 Armada Ridge Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Mar 04, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Susan Strnad Real Estate One Clinton

    • 31423 34 Mile Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Not Listed For Sale

      31423 34 Mile Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      31423 34 Mile Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Jul 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Marnie Ickes Realty Executives

    • 31199 34 Mile Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $418,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      31199 34 Mile Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      31199 34 Mile Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 152% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,500
      • Dec 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Mark Bishop Exclusive Broker Services, LLC

    • 30962 Sheri Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $494,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      30962 Sheri Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      30962 Sheri Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Sep 04, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Nolff Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

    • 30635 Sheri Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $867,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      30635 Sheri Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 7,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      30635 Sheri Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 304 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Mason Coldwell Banker Professionals

    • 72210 Russ Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Not Listed For Sale

      72210 Russ Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      72210 Russ Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $64/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Nov 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mark Bishop Professional Leasing & Sales LLC

    • 30160 34 Mile Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $324,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      30160 34 Mile Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      30160 34 Mile Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • May 08, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Eric Covert KW Platinum

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home