$363,297 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025
5106 Hazel Vista Ln, Richmond, TX 77469
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,175 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Move in Ready Sold Summary
- $167/SF
- 6 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $333,667
Beazer Homes Arabella on the Prairie - Premier Collection
5106 Hazel Vista Ln, Richmond, TX 77469