11,679

Homes in ZIP Code 23237

Section Image
  • /2

    $345,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    4901 Lair Dr, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,173

    Last Listing Agent Laura Fields Exit Success Realty

    4901 Lair Dr, North Chesterfield, VA 23237
    • /29

      Est $334,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      9649 Lockberry Ridge Loop, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9649 Lockberry Ridge Loop, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donnell Cobb Redfin Corporation

  • /2

    $450,885

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    7312 Parasol Ct, North Chesterfield, VA 23234

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Thiel Long & Foster REALTORS

    7312 Parasol Ct, North Chesterfield, VA 23234
    • /49

      Est $377,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      5155 Croft Crossing Dr, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5155 Croft Crossing Dr, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joan Small ProFound Property Group LLC

  • /2

    $334,900

    Sold May 08, 2026

    7035 Conifer Rd, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,737

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Trentadue Real Broker LLC

    7035 Conifer Rd, North Chesterfield, VA 23237
    • /43

      Est $374,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      9307 Croft Crossing Ct, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      9307 Croft Crossing Ct, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Felicia Bolling EXP Realty, LLC

  • /35

    $323,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    7840 Mint Ln, Chesterfield, VA 23237

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,124

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Luster Epique Realty

    7840 Mint Ln, Chesterfield, VA 23237
    • /48

      Est $346,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      9306 Croft Crossing Ct, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9306 Croft Crossing Ct, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Tatum Hardesty Homes

  • /50

    $345,600

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2737 Perlock Rd, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,256

    Last Listing Agent James Nay River City Elite Properties - Real Broker

    2737 Perlock Rd, North Chesterfield, VA 23237
    • /35

      Est $321,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      9648 Lockberry Ridge Loop, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9648 Lockberry Ridge Loop, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Cox The Rick Cox Realty Group

  • 9231 Lost Forest Dr, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

    $245,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    9231 Lost Forest Dr, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,520

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Ibanez 1st Class Real Estate Integrity

    9231 Lost Forest Dr, North Chesterfield, VA 23237
    • /29

      Est $343,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      9511 Ladue Rd, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      9511 Ladue Rd, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daisy Bingham Long & Foster REALTORS

  • /33

    $300,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    8913 Deerwater Rd, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,020

    Last Listing Agent Matt Chabal Real Broker LLC

    8913 Deerwater Rd, North Chesterfield, VA 23237
    • /50

      Est $343,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      9500 Ladue Rd, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      9500 Ladue Rd, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christina Williams Bob Firestone & Co., Inc.

  • /28

    $295,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    5985 Sara Kay Dr, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,766

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Asbell KW Metro Center

    5985 Sara Kay Dr, North Chesterfield, VA 23237
    • /31

      Est $323,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      9918 Remora Dr, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9918 Remora Dr, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Lloyd EXP Realty LLC

  • /26

    $249,950

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    9006 Germont Ave, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,368

    Last Listing Agent Matt Sanders Hometown Realty

    9006 Germont Ave, North Chesterfield, VA 23237
    • /33

      Est $307,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      9901 Post Horn Dr, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      9901 Post Horn Dr, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cole Atkins Providence Hill Real Estate

  • /48

    $352,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    9949 Reymet Ct, Richmond, VA 23237

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,200

    Last Listing Agent James Strum Long & Foster REALTORS

    9949 Reymet Ct, Richmond, VA 23237
    • /25

      Est $312,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      9931 Remora Dr, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      9931 Remora Dr, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Taylor Long & Foster

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home