948

Recently Sold Richwood, KY Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /33

    $325,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    10086 Indian Hill Dr, Union, KY 41091

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,750

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Cuzick Keller Williams Realty Service

    10086 Indian Hill Dr, Union, KY 41091
  • /21

    $375,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    301 Rurel Ct, Burlington, KY 41005

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,565

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Schrand-Rawe Huff Realty - Florence

    301 Rurel Ct, Burlington, KY 41005
  • /36

    $275,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    3095 Allens Fork Dr, Burlington, KY 41005

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,385

    Last Listing Agent Michael Parker Huff Realty - Florence

    3095 Allens Fork Dr, Burlington, KY 41005
  • /50

    $325,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    32 Barnwood Ct, Florence, KY 41042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,986

    Last Listing Agent Lena Keith Pivot Realty Group

    32 Barnwood Ct, Florence, KY 41042
  • /47

    $374,700

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1980 Arbor Springs Blvd, Union, KY 41091

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,184

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Benedetti RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    1980 Arbor Springs Blvd, Union, KY 41091
  • /50

    $565,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1870 Farmhouse Way, Florence, KY 41042

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,567

    Last Listing Agent A to Z Team exp Realty, LLC

    1870 Farmhouse Way, Florence, KY 41042
  • /20

    $409,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    7500 Harvestdale Ln, Florence, KY 41042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,800

    Last Listing Agent Jason Litz Flat Fee MLS

    7500 Harvestdale Ln, Florence, KY 41042
  • /48

    $329,900

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    6562 Tall Oaks Dr, Florence, KY 41042

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,230

    Last Listing Agent Heather Townsend Huff Realty - Florence

    6562 Tall Oaks Dr, Florence, KY 41042
  • /29

    $292,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    5945 Noel Creek Ln, Burlington, KY 41005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,935

    Last Listing Agent Carl Stockwell Keller Williams Realty Service

    5945 Noel Creek Ln, Burlington, KY 41005
  • /35

    $350,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2318 Summerset Cir, Florence, KY 41042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,200

    Last Listing Agent Teri Kirchner Huff Realty - Florence

    2318 Summerset Cir, Florence, KY 41042
  • /39

    $419,286

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    6422 Browning Trail, Burlington, KY 41005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,871 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Fischer Homes Hunter's Ridge - Maple Street Collection

    6422 Browning Trail, Burlington, KY 41005
  • /34

    $365,500

    Sold May 22, 2025

    6209 Sierra Trail, Burlington, KY 41005

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,126

    Last Listing Agent Mary Duncan Simple Fee Realty

    6209 Sierra Trail, Burlington, KY 41005
  • /49

    $539,900

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    9899 Burleigh Ln, Union, KY 41091

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,957

    Last Listing Agent Tasha Klaber-Flood Sibcy Cline, REALTORS-Florence

    9899 Burleigh Ln, Union, KY 41091
  • /28

    $180,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    2284 Medlock Ln Unit 208, Burlington, KY 41005

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,695

    Last Listing Agent Deborah&nl Bardonaro Sibcy Cline, REALTORS-Florence

    2284 Medlock Ln Unit 208, Burlington, KY 41005
  • /3

    $350,416

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    9526 La Croisette St, Union, KY 41091

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Heisler Drees/Zaring Realty

    9526 La Croisette St, Union, KY 41091
  • /44

    $325,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    7704 Falls Creek Way, Burlington, KY 41005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,581

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Smith Sibcy Cline, REALTORS-Florence

    7704 Falls Creek Way, Burlington, KY 41005
  • /40

    $230,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    6445 Glendale Ct, Florence, KY 41042

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,427

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Mckenney Haven Homes Group

    6445 Glendale Ct, Florence, KY 41042
  • /33

    $385,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    2041 Chris Ct, Union, KY 41091

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,254

    Last Listing Agent Christine Graham Coldwell Banker Realty FM

    2041 Chris Ct, Union, KY 41091
  • /22

    $345,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    1105 Wheatmore Ln, Florence, KY 41042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,127

    Last Listing Agent The Cindy Shetterly Team Keller Williams Realty Service

    1105 Wheatmore Ln, Florence, KY 41042
  • /34

    $150,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    24 Rio Grande Cir Unit 8, Florence, KY 41042

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,217

    Last Listing Agent Caldwell Group eXp Realty, LLC

    24 Rio Grande Cir Unit 8, Florence, KY 41042
  • /20

    $285,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    41 W Cobblestone Ct, Florence, KY 41042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,159

    Last Listing Agent Holly Nally Huff Realty - Florence

    41 W Cobblestone Ct, Florence, KY 41042
  • /2

    $492,500

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    6917 Green Isle Ln, Union, KY 41091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    6917 Green Isle Ln, Union, KY 41091
  • /34

    $653,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2124 Waterbrook Cove, Union, KY 41091

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Arlinghaus A+ Realty LLC

    2124 Waterbrook Cove, Union, KY 41091
  • /39

    $849,900

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    10460 Enclave Dr, Union, KY 41091

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $841,218

    Drees Homes Enclave at Courtney Estates

    10460 Enclave Dr, Union, KY 41091
  • /42

    $345,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1812 Mountainview Ct, Florence, KY 41042

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,153

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Powers Huff Realty - Florence

    1812 Mountainview Ct, Florence, KY 41042
  • /32

    $337,500

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2647 Saint Charles Cir, Union, KY 41091

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,519

    Last Listing Agent Bob Hahn RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    2647 Saint Charles Cir, Union, KY 41091
  • /39

    $330,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    7212 Sherbrook Ct, Florence, KY 41042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 255 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,821

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Rankin Coldwell Banker Realty FM

    7212 Sherbrook Ct, Florence, KY 41042
  • /20

    $168,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    37 Rio Grande Cir Unit 5, Florence, KY 41042

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,767

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Jones Keller Williams Bluegrass Real

    37 Rio Grande Cir Unit 5, Florence, KY 41042
  • /2

    $540,318

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    6885 Green Isle Ln, Union, KY 41091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    6885 Green Isle Ln, Union, KY 41091
  • /2

    $480,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1549 Coppercreek Ct, Florence, KY 41042

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,530 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,199

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Lucas Greenleaf Real Estate

    1549 Coppercreek Ct, Florence, KY 41042
  • /2

    $258,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    7375 Sterling Springs Way, Burlington, KY 41005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,252

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Roscoe Keller Williams Realty Service

    7375 Sterling Springs Way, Burlington, KY 41005
  • /18

    $258,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    6193 Willow Hill Ct, Florence, KY 41042

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,948

    Last Listing Agent Denise McCoy RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    6193 Willow Hill Ct, Florence, KY 41042
  • /40

    $402,494

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2268 Esplanade St, Union, KY 41091

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Heisler Drees/Zaring Realty

    2268 Esplanade St, Union, KY 41091
  • /10

    $744,450

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    6191 Vintage Fleet Ln, Union, KY 41091

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,237

    Fischer Homes Ballyshannon - Masterpiece Collection

    6191 Vintage Fleet Ln, Union, KY 41091
  • /27

    $340,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    6781 Upland Ct, Florence, KY 41042

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,610

    Last Listing Agent Brad Cull RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    6781 Upland Ct, Florence, KY 41042
  • /39

    $405,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    6941 Lucia Dr, Burlington, KY 41005

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,149

    Last Listing Agent Steve Briner Simple Fee Realty

    6941 Lucia Dr, Burlington, KY 41005
  • /41

    $360,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    8849 Sentry Dr, Florence, KY 41042

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,073

    Last Listing Agent Laura Speed Huff Realty - Florence

    8849 Sentry Dr, Florence, KY 41042
  • /50

    $350,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    2591 Spring Mill Place, Burlington, KY 41005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,222

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer George Huff Realty - Florence

    2591 Spring Mill Place, Burlington, KY 41005
  • /31

    $387,700

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    9070 Braxton Dr, Union, KY 41091

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,469

9070 Braxton Dr, Union, KY 41091
  • /41

    $389,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    7706 Cannon Valley Dr, Florence, KY 41042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,530

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Gott RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    7706 Cannon Valley Dr, Florence, KY 41042

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home