77

Recently Sold Homes in 07660

Section Image
  • 22 Euclid Ave, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660

    $735,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    22 Euclid Ave, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $503/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,934

    Last Listing Agent Ashli Batur United Real Estate

    22 Euclid Ave, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660
  • 88 Edwin St, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660

    $550,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    88 Edwin St, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,658

    Last Listing Agent Steven Finkelstein Russo Real Estate

    88 Edwin St, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660
  • 195 Park St, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660

    $775,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    195 Park St, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,471

    Last Listing Agent Michael Wilches Real

    195 Park St, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660
  • 41 Hazelton St, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660

    $520,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    41 Hazelton St, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,658 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,295

    Last Listing Agent Roi Klipper Corcoran Infinity Properties, Ridgewood

    41 Hazelton St, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660
  • 139 Gordon St, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660

    $875,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    139 Gordon St, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $425/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $873,314

    Last Listing Agent Matt Kapusta EXP REALTY, LLC

    139 Gordon St, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660
  • 222 4th St, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660

    $835,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    222 4th St, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,402 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $812,590

    Last Listing Agent Aracely Pilla United Real Estate

    222 4th St, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660
  • 26 Emerson St, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660

    $380,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    26 Emerson St, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,071

    Last Listing Agent Zohar Zamir Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    26 Emerson St, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660
  • 448 Teaneck Rd, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660

    $780,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    448 Teaneck Rd, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $767,342

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Felder Coldwell Banker, Fort Lee

    448 Teaneck Rd, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660
  • 236-238 Main St, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660

    $1,200,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    236-238 Main St, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ana Cruz Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Englewood Cliffs

    236-238 Main St, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660
  • 14 Garden St, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660

    $510,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    14 Garden St, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,246 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $409/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,869

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Suh C Land Realty Co. Pal Park

    14 Garden St, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660
  • 79 Birch St Unit C0316, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660

    $520,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    79 Birch St Unit C0316, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,595

    Last Listing Agent Sangjin Jung RE/MAX Simply

    79 Birch St Unit C0316, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660
  • 9 Overpeck Ave, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660

    $650,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    9 Overpeck Ave, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • $458/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,164

    Last Listing Agent Enmanuel Almonte UNITED REAL ESTATE

    9 Overpeck Ave, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660
  • 73 College Place, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660

    $660,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    73 College Place, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,915

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Apolo Carrion EXP Realty, LLC

    73 College Place, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660
  • 176 Teaneck Rd, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660

    $735,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    176 Teaneck Rd, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $479/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,901

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Visco Keller Williams City Life Realty, Jersey City

    176 Teaneck Rd, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660
  • 10 Christie St, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660

    $580,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    10 Christie St, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,555

    Last Listing Agent Merav Rashty Keller Williams Town Life

    10 Christie St, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660
  • 34 Hazelton St, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660

    $625,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    34 Hazelton St, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,900

    Last Listing Agent Janice Cima Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    34 Hazelton St, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660
  • 23 Preston St, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660

    $450,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    23 Preston St, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,247

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Romero-DeFeis Compass New Jersey, LLC-Ridgewood

    23 Preston St, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660
  • 181 Brinkerhoff St, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660

    $500,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    181 Brinkerhoff St, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $363/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,878

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Aziz PRESTIGE PROPERTY GROUP MONTCLAIR

    181 Brinkerhoff St, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660
  • 10 5th St, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660

    $690,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    10 5th St, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $448/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jaison Joseph EXP Realty, LLC

    10 5th St, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660
  • 133 Hudson Ave, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660

    $680,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    133 Hudson Ave, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,254

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Costello Keller Williams Park Views

    133 Hudson Ave, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660
  • 35 Edwin St, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660

    $700,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    35 Edwin St, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $466/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,486

    Last Listing Agent Malgorzata Blok United Real Estate

    35 Edwin St, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660
  • 56 Hudson Ave, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660

    $900,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    56 Hudson Ave, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $889,419

    Last Listing Agent CHRISTOPHER ARAYA UNITED REAL ESTATE

    56 Hudson Ave, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660
  • 435 Teaneck Rd Unit 11, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660

    $295,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    435 Teaneck Rd Unit 11, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $492/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,110

    Last Listing Agent Jaison Joseph EXP REALTY, LLC

    435 Teaneck Rd Unit 11, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660
  • 377 Main St, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660

    $780,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    377 Main St, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,313 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $785,142

    Last Listing Agent Liliana Militaru Redfin Corporation

    377 Main St, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660
  • 420 Teaneck Rd, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660

    $950,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    420 Teaneck Rd, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $933,235

    Last Listing Agent Kimberli Taylor EXP Realty, LLC

    420 Teaneck Rd, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660
  • 18 Maple St Unit 20, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660

    $700,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    18 Maple St Unit 20, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660

    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • $369/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,152

    Last Listing Agent Renato Rosas COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    18 Maple St Unit 20, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660
  • 22 Cedar St Unit 2B, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660

    $330,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    22 Cedar St Unit 2B, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 825 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $400/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,826

    Last Listing Agent Annie Louie Keller Williams City Views Realty

    22 Cedar St Unit 2B, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660
  • 101 Overpeck Ave, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660

    $735,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    101 Overpeck Ave, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • $436/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,013

    Last Listing Agent CAROLE LEFLORE COMPASS NEW JERSEY LLC

    101 Overpeck Ave, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660
  • 164 Euclid Ave, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660

    $550,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    164 Euclid Ave, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,397

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Iannello Coldwell Banker, Hillsdale

    164 Euclid Ave, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660
  • 67 Edwin St, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660

    $500,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    67 Edwin St, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,419 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,213

    Last Listing Agent Ted Crocco Bergen County Realty

    67 Edwin St, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660
  • 142 Fairview Ave, Bogota, NJ 07603

    $565,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    142 Fairview Ave, Bogota, NJ 07603

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 850 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $665/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,253

    Last Listing Agent Albert Rassam Coldwell Banker, Ridgewood

    142 Fairview Ave, Bogota, NJ 07603
  • 44 Jasper Ave, Teaneck, NJ 07666

    $565,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    44 Jasper Ave, Teaneck, NJ 07666

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,855

44 Jasper Ave, Teaneck, NJ 07666

Showing Results 41 - 77, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home