5,585

Properties in ZIP Code 29472

Section Image
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      1207 Kane Blue Run, Ridgeville, SC 29472

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1207 Kane Blue Run, Ridgeville, SC 29472

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,265
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Coloneri Lennar Sales Corp.

    • /18

      Est $372,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      1117 Ark Shell Dr, Summerville, SC 29485

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1117 Ark Shell Dr, Summerville, SC 29485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,590
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karl Zoller Lennar Sales Corp.

    • /4

      Est $504,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      189 Westfield Dr, Ridgeville, SC 29472

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      189 Westfield Dr, Ridgeville, SC 29472

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $471,855
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shane Ford Carolina One Real Estate

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Paddle Boat Way, Summerville, SC 29485

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      104 Paddle Boat Way, Summerville, SC 29485

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,615
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aimee Spencer Lennar Sales Corp.

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      1201 Kane Blue Run, Ridgeville, SC 29472

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1201 Kane Blue Run, Ridgeville, SC 29472

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,710
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Tripler Lennar Sales Corp.

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      1243 Darling St, Ridgeville, SC 29472

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1243 Darling St, Ridgeville, SC 29472

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,700
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Jones Carolina One Real Estate

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      1245 Darling St, Ridgeville, SC 29472

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1245 Darling St, Ridgeville, SC 29472

      Last Sold Summary

      • $215/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,315
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Thompson Lennar Sales Corp.

    • /50

      Est $450,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Westfield Dr, Ridgeville, SC 29472

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      143 Westfield Dr, Ridgeville, SC 29472

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Macbride EXP Realty LLC

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      2054 Nola Run, Ridgeville, SC 29472

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2054 Nola Run, Ridgeville, SC 29472

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,937
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Breeckner Lennar Sales Corp.

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Sabb Dr Unit 6 23027992, Ridgeville, SC 29472

      0 Sabb Dr Unit 6 23027992, Ridgeville, SC 29472

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kat Drayton D R Horton Inc

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Sabb Dr Unit 2 23027993, Ridgeville, SC 29472

      0 Sabb Dr Unit 2 23027993, Ridgeville, SC 29472

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kat Drayton D R Horton Inc

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Sabb Dr Unit 4 23027990, Ridgeville, SC 29472

      0 Sabb Dr Unit 4 23027990, Ridgeville, SC 29472

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kat Drayton D R Horton Inc

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      2034 Nola Run, Ridgeville, SC 29472

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2034 Nola Run, Ridgeville, SC 29472

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $497,490
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aimee Spencer Lennar Sales Corp.

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      2033 Nola Run, Ridgeville, SC 29472

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2033 Nola Run, Ridgeville, SC 29472

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,731
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kasey Montgomery Lennar Sales Corp.

    • /22

      Est $484,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      1230 Spotflower St, Summerville, SC 29485

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1230 Spotflower St, Summerville, SC 29485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,553
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kasey Montgomery Lennar Sales Corp.

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      194 Paddle Boat Way, Summerville, SC 29485

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      194 Paddle Boat Way, Summerville, SC 29485

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,440
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kasey Montgomery Lennar Sales Corp.

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Tuscan Sun St, Summerville, SC 29485

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      111 Tuscan Sun St, Summerville, SC 29485

      Last Sold Summary

      • $144/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,306
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kasey Montgomery Lennar Sales Corp.

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Jarvis St, Summerville, SC 29485

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      113 Jarvis St, Summerville, SC 29485

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $461,847
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kasey Montgomery Lennar Sales Corp.

    • /19

      Est $394,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      329 Tuscan Sun St, Summerville, SC 29485

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      329 Tuscan Sun St, Summerville, SC 29485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,032
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kasey Montgomery Lennar Sales Corp.

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Tuscan Sun St, Summerville, SC 29485

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      103 Tuscan Sun St, Summerville, SC 29485

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,027
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kasey Montgomery Lennar Sales Corp.

    • /34

      Est $419,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Westfield Dr, Ridgeville, SC 29472

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      204 Westfield Dr, Ridgeville, SC 29472

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,678
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shane Ford Carolina One Real Estate

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      884 Clay Field Trail, Ridgeville, SC 29472

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      884 Clay Field Trail, Ridgeville, SC 29472

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,220
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Breeckner Lennar Sales Corp.

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      2038 Nola Run, Ridgeville, SC 29472

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2038 Nola Run, Ridgeville, SC 29472

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,356
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Breeckner Lennar Sales Corp.

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      171 Paddle Boat Way, Summerville, SC 29485

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      171 Paddle Boat Way, Summerville, SC 29485

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,705
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam Bosart Lennar Sales Corp.

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      2061 Nola Run, Ridgeville, SC 29472

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2061 Nola Run, Ridgeville, SC 29472

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,805
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Breeckner Lennar Sales Corp.

    • /17

      Est $344,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      1123 Ark Shell Dr, Summerville, SC 29485

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1123 Ark Shell Dr, Summerville, SC 29485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,130
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Thompson Lennar Sales Corp.

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      1229 Darling St, Ridgeville, SC 29472

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1229 Darling St, Ridgeville, SC 29472

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,635
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Jones Carolina One Real Estate

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      1956 Longhorn Ln, Summerville, SC 29485

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1956 Longhorn Ln, Summerville, SC 29485

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $476,629
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam Bosart Lennar Sales Corp.

    • /63

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Garden Lily Ln, Ridgeville, SC 29472

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      151 Garden Lily Ln, Ridgeville, SC 29472

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gabe Jolly Carolina One Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $225,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      437 Highway 78, Ridgeville, SC 29472

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      437 Highway 78, Ridgeville, SC 29472

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Beckham Carolina One Real Estate

    • /3

      Est $551,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Westfield Dr, Ridgeville, SC 29472

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      140 Westfield Dr, Ridgeville, SC 29472

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,100
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shane Ford Carolina One Real Estate

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Paddle Boat, Summerville, SC 29485

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      120 Paddle Boat, Summerville, SC 29485

      Last Sold Summary

      • $142/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,893
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam Bosart Lennar Sales Corp.

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      882 Clay Field Trail, Ridgeville, SC 29472

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      882 Clay Field Trail, Ridgeville, SC 29472

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,830
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam Bosart Lennar Sales Corp.

    • /16

      Est $355,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      1106 Low Spring Way, Summerville, SC 29485

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1106 Low Spring Way, Summerville, SC 29485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,140
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam Bosart Lennar Sales Corp.

    • /23

      Est $343,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      1110 Low Spring Way, Summerville, SC 29485

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1110 Low Spring Way, Summerville, SC 29485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,760
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam Bosart Lennar Sales Corp.

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 McArn Rd Unit East 23026475, Ridgeville, SC 29472

      0 McArn Rd Unit East 23026475, Ridgeville, SC 29472

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $721,957
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason McMillan Compass South Inc.

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 McArn Rd Unit West 23026473, Ridgeville, SC 29472

      0 McArn Rd Unit West 23026473, Ridgeville, SC 29472

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,043
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason McMillan Compass South Inc.

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      1231 Darling St, Ridgeville, SC 29472

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1231 Darling St, Ridgeville, SC 29472

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,410
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Jones Carolina One Real Estate

    • /3

      Est $488,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 Westfield Dr, Ridgeville, SC 29472

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      147 Westfield Dr, Ridgeville, SC 29472

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,742
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shane Ford Carolina One Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $431,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      1967 Longhorn Ln, Summerville, SC 29485

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1967 Longhorn Ln, Summerville, SC 29485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,325
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Breeckner Lennar Sales Corp.

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home