8,367

Properties in ZIP Code 07450

Section Image
    • 532 Eastbrook Rd, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Est $1,239,799 Not Listed For Sale

      532 Eastbrook Rd, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      532 Eastbrook Rd, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Cronk COLDWELL BANKER REALTY RDG

    • 801 Bingham Rd, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Est $1,270,398 Not Listed For Sale

      801 Bingham Rd, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      801 Bingham Rd, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Gill Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    • 429 Quackenbush Place, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Est $2,527,465 Not Listed For Sale

      429 Quackenbush Place, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      429 Quackenbush Place, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $1,629/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anna Lepishina Prominent Homes Realty, LLC

    • 665 Terhune Rd, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Est $1,029,106 Not Listed For Sale

      665 Terhune Rd, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      665 Terhune Rd, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $513/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Rawlins Christie's International Real Estate Group-HoHoKus-Ridgewood East

    • 687 Howard Rd, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Est $1,151,150 Not Listed For Sale

      687 Howard Rd, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      687 Howard Rd, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LAURA GILL KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE

    • 520 Bennington Terrace, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Est $2,144,218 Not Listed For Sale

      520 Bennington Terrace, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      520 Bennington Terrace, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $826/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,737,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Catizone-Jordan Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    • 697 Newcomb Rd, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Est $1,124,904 Not Listed For Sale

      697 Newcomb Rd, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      697 Newcomb Rd, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $630/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Oct 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Lindberg Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    • 679 Ellington Rd, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Est $964,163 Not Listed For Sale

      679 Ellington Rd, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      679 Ellington Rd, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Feb 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Esperanza Burri PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • 646 Ellington Rd, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Est $817,498 Not Listed For Sale

      646 Ellington Rd, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      646 Ellington Rd, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $651,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTINE F ADERHOLD COLDWELL BANKER REALTY RDG

    • 474 Hunter Rd, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Est $976,664 Not Listed For Sale

      474 Hunter Rd, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      474 Hunter Rd, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $484/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $631,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Stadulis Coldwell Banker, Ridgewood

    • 642 Newcomb Rd, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Est $804,930 Not Listed For Sale

      642 Newcomb Rd, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      642 Newcomb Rd, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Apr 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Kaufman United Real Estate

    • 386 Berkshire Rd, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Est $1,059,951 Not Listed For Sale

      386 Berkshire Rd, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      386 Berkshire Rd, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $701/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Oakley Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Franklin Lakes

    • 651 Newcomb Rd, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Est $1,133,476 Not Listed For Sale

      651 Newcomb Rd, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      651 Newcomb Rd, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $690/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Nov 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Hurley CHRISTIE'S INT. REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • 677 Arcadia Rd, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Est $780,811 Not Listed For Sale

      677 Arcadia Rd, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      677 Arcadia Rd, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $586,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joel Cannon Weichert Corporate

    • 392 Stevens Ave, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Est $1,351,666 Not Listed For Sale

      392 Stevens Ave, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      392 Stevens Ave, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $584,000
      • Dec 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Meese PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • 341 Eastside Ave, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Est $787,243 Not Listed For Sale

      341 Eastside Ave, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      341 Eastside Ave, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Oct 20, 2022

• 315 S Pleasant Ave, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Est $917,067 Not Listed For Sale

      315 S Pleasant Ave, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      315 S Pleasant Ave, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $503/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andee Post Keller Williams Valley Realty

    • 621 Maxwell Place, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Est $1,341,243 Not Listed For Sale

      621 Maxwell Place, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      621 Maxwell Place, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $1,050/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,210,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Gubb Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    • 631 Maxwell Place, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Est $1,298,666 Not Listed For Sale

      631 Maxwell Place, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      631 Maxwell Place, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $953/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christina Gibbons Christie's Real Estate Northern NJ

    • 525 Laurel Rd, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Est $1,428,195 Not Listed For Sale

      525 Laurel Rd, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      525 Laurel Rd, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $1,042/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Mar 01, 2023

• 621 Doris Place, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Est $1,280,978 Not Listed For Sale

      621 Doris Place, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      621 Doris Place, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $684/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,080,000
      • May 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Feagles Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    • 250 Circle Ave, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Est $1,299,053 Not Listed For Sale

      250 Circle Ave, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      250 Circle Ave, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $976,000
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Hedden Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    • 133 Bergen Ct, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Est $922,167 Not Listed For Sale

      133 Bergen Ct, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      133 Bergen Ct, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Felicia Goldberg Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,009,190 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Kenilworth Rd, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      116 Kenilworth Rd, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Below List Price
      • $455/SF
      • Last Sold Price $650,000

      Last Listing Agent CAROLYN STRITTMATTER WEICHERT RLTRS RDG

    • 144 Circle Ave, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Est $1,223,861 Not Listed For Sale

      144 Circle Ave, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      144 Circle Ave, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $476/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Feb 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janis Fuhrman Terrie O'Connor Realtors-Ridgewood

    • 364 S Irving St, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Est $1,037,794 Not Listed For Sale

      364 S Irving St, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      364 S Irving St, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Till Horkenbach Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    • 388 Cedar Ave, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Est $991,613 Not Listed For Sale

      388 Cedar Ave, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      388 Cedar Ave, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Aug 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Gilsenan Saltiel Gilsenan & Co.

    • 47 Kira Ln, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Kira Ln, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      47 Kira Ln, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $308/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lynsey Kemp Jackson Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Ridgewood

    • /2

      Est $1,325,024 Not Listed For Sale

      329 Stillwell Place, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      329 Stillwell Place, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • Last Sold Price $750,000

      Last Listing Agent Taiesha Murchison CONLEY REALTY

    • 236 Hope St, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 Hope St, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      236 Hope St, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $533/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,000
      • Nov 29, 2022

• 389 Spring Ave, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Est $1,280,474 Not Listed For Sale

      389 Spring Ave, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      389 Spring Ave, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Oct 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Ciliento Modern Realty Group

    • 126 Southern Pkwy, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Est $955,440 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Southern Pkwy, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      126 Southern Pkwy, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carina Martinez Pflieger Realty Group, LLC

    • /2

      Est $1,147,294 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Liberty St, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      27 Liberty St, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Below List Price
      • $431/SF
      • Last Sold Price $775,500

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Cronk COLDWELL BANKER REALTY RDG

    • 385 Evergreen Place, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Est $1,167,623 Not Listed For Sale

      385 Evergreen Place, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      385 Evergreen Place, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $561/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $908,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ghada Abbasi Coldwell Banker, Ridgewood

    • 117 Hope St, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Est $1,074,969 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Hope St, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      117 Hope St, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vivienne Muldoon Christie's Real Estate Northern NJ

    • 275 Ivy Place, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Est $1,232,270 Not Listed For Sale

      275 Ivy Place, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      275 Ivy Place, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $517/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Jul 26, 2022

• 241 Highwood Ave, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Est $1,705,423 Not Listed For Sale

      241 Highwood Ave, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      241 Highwood Ave, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Oct 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maryanne Connaughton Terrie O'Connor Realtors-Ridgewood

    • 256 Highwood Ave, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Est $1,264,701 Not Listed For Sale

      256 Highwood Ave, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      256 Highwood Ave, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $889,000
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Delaney Tarvin Realtors

    • 408 S Broad St, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Est $928,733 Not Listed For Sale

      408 S Broad St, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      • 2 Beds
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      408 S Broad St, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alina Nolan Coldwell Banker, Ridgewood

    • 212 Walton St, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Est $1,083,420 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Walton St, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      • Studio
      • 2,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      212 Walton St, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home