6,770

Homes in ZIP Code 81432

Section Image
  • /21

    $530,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4115 County Road 17, Ridgway, CO 81432

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $1,104/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John-Michael Tessaro NextHome Virtual

    4115 County Road 17, Ridgway, CO 81432
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lots 12 & 13 Palomino Trail, Ridgway, CO 81432

      Lots 12 & 13 Palomino Trail, Ridgway, CO 81432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 259 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Scott-McDonald United Country Blue Sky Homes and Land

  • /45

    $1,197,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft

    790 and 770 N Laura St, Ridgway, CO 81432

    Exceptional Ridgway Home with Separate Guest Quarters-suitable for Short Term Rentals! Discover a rare opportunity to own a thoughtfully designed Ridgway, Colorado home with a separate guest residence, perfectly positioned in the heart of Southwest Colorado’s mountain lifestyle. Ideally located for easy access to Ouray, Telluride, and endless outdoor recreation, this property offers the space,

    Todd Schroedel United Country Sneffels Realty

    790 and 770 N Laura St, Ridgway, CO 81432
  • /36

    $975,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    187 River Ln Unit D1 A, Ridgway, CO 81432

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $517/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Burchmore LIV Sotheby's International Realty - Telluride

    187 River Ln Unit D1 A, Ridgway, CO 81432
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      Tract 12 County Road 5, Ridgway, CO 81432

      Tract 12 County Road 5, Ridgway, CO 81432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,695,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Musselmann Vision Real Estate Investments

  • /39

    $4,695,000

    $300K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,631 Sq Ft

    1600(2 Parcels) Elk Ridge Trail Unit Park Estates Lots 4, Ridgway, CO 81432

    NEW INSIDE! NEW OUTSIDE! SELLER FINANCING AVAILABLE! This is an offering that is unique and majestic, and offers the possibility of a year-round multigenerational escape. There are two completely separate properties here, sold as one parcel, creating a mountain home of 70 acres, set midway between the iconic towns of Ridgway and Ouray, and within an easy drive of Telluride, Silverton and

    Todd Schroedel United Country Sneffels Realty

  • /8

    $47,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    0 Marmot Dr Unit 212 43839, Loghill Village, CO 81432

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $47,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kari Girard Ponderosa Real Estate The Source of Real Estate

    0 Marmot Dr Unit 212 43839, Loghill Village, CO 81432
    • /26

      Est $1,633,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Pondside Ln, Montrose, CO 81403

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      66 Pondside Ln, Montrose, CO 81403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $1,045/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,725,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Black MRC Colorado, LLC

  • /34

    $895,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft

    75 Pinnacle Dr, Ridgway, CO 81432

    Nestled at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac on 4.8 acres with exceptional views of the Cimarrons and San Juans, this home is a delight. An open floorplan with fabulous natural light in the great room, dining room and kitchen makes entertaining and enjoying the views a welcome feature. Wood beams from an old barn in Ohio plus the oak flooring add remarkable character to the space. 18'' tile floors in

    Donna Whiskeman Re/Max Cimarron

    75 Pinnacle Dr, Ridgway, CO 81432
  • /45

    $950,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    380 Marmot Dr, Ridgway, CO 81432

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,003,772

    Last Listing Agent John Janus Telluride Realty & Investment

    380 Marmot Dr, Ridgway, CO 81432
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      LOT 17 Cottontail Ln, Loghill Village, CO 81432

      LOT 17 Cottontail Ln, Loghill Village, CO 81432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chat Wynne Richard Chat Wynne, Independent Broker

  • /13

    $695,000

    • Land
    • 38,768 Sq Ft
    • $780,899 per Acre

    TBD Hunter Pkwy, Ridgway, CO 81432

    Commercial lot in a prime location in Ridgway. .89 acres with incredible views of the mountains. The lot is level and usable.. Zoned General Commercial with multiple possibilities. Ground level views of the San Juans, Cimarrons and Mt. Abrams. Located just east of the light, there is the ability to walk to all of the Town happenings. Water, power and natural gas are to the lot line. The water and

    Cathy Redmond Redmond Realty, LLC

    TBD Hunter Pkwy, Ridgway, CO 81432
  • /12

    $500,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    Lot 5 Promontories Dr, Ridgway, CO 81432

    • Land
    • 4.24 Acres
    • $117,925 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,000

    Last Listing Agent Tate Rogers Rogers Real Estate Group, LLC

    Lot 5 Promontories Dr, Ridgway, CO 81432
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      LOT 16 Cottontail Ln, Loghill Village, CO 81432

      LOT 16 Cottontail Ln, Loghill Village, CO 81432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

• /8

    $425,000

    • Land
    • 10,715 Sq Ft
    • $1,727,642 per Acre

    TBD Sabeta Dr, Ridgway, CO 81432

    Priced right - Lot 105 in Solar Ranch is now on the market!! Located in the highly desirable subdivision with fabulous views and easy access to Town of Ridgway. The home placed on this lot will be south facing to capture the solar gain. Water, power and natural gas to the property line. Don't miss out on this one!

    Cathy Redmond Redmond Realty, LLC

    TBD Sabeta Dr, Ridgway, CO 81432
  • /34

    $960,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    175 River Ln Unit D2 A, Ridgway, CO 81432

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $510/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

175 River Ln Unit D2 A, Ridgway, CO 81432
    • /33

      Est $1,610,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      925 Sabeta Dr, Ridgway, CO 81432

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      925 Sabeta Dr, Ridgway, CO 81432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,495,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

• /16

    $1,799,000

    New Construction $151K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft

    185 N Lena St Unit CONDO "E", Ridgway, CO 81432

    Unfinished 3-Bed | 2-Bath Luxury Penthouse with Rooftop Balcony & Panoramic Mountain Views Step into one of Ridgway’s most remarkable residential offerings — Condo E, the Penthouse at the Old Firehouse. This top-floor, 3-bedroom, 2-bath luxury shell combines historic character, modern architecture, and a rare opportunity to complete the interior to your exact taste. High ceilings, abundant

    Colleen Aller Keller Williams Realty Southwest Associates, LLC - Montrose

    185 N Lena St Unit CONDO "E", Ridgway, CO 81432
  • /16

    $35,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    Lot 216 Marmot Dr, Loghill Village, CO 81432

    • Land
    • 40,075 Sq Ft
    • $38,043 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 53% Below List Price
    • 154 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chase Girard M4 Ranch Group, LLC

    Lot 216 Marmot Dr, Loghill Village, CO 81432
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Gopher Ct, Loghill Village, CO 81432

      50 Gopher Ct, Loghill Village, CO 81432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 348 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruce MacIntire Ellison MacIntire Partners LLC

  • /21

    $1,495,000

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $299,000 per Acre

    0 Mall Road & Redcliff Dr Unit 43860, Ridgway, CO 81432

    Located in the picturesque town of Ridgway, Colorado, this commercial real estate listing offers an unparalleled opportunity to capitalize on the breathtaking natural beauty of the region. Boasting expansive views of the iconic Sneffels range, the majestic Cimarron range, and the lush Ouray Valley, this property promises a scenic backdrop that will inspire both residents and visitors alike.

    Quay Reinert Ridgway Real Estate

    0 Mall Road & Redcliff Dr Unit 43860, Ridgway, CO 81432
  • /127

    $16,915,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    6154, 5636 County Road 23, Ridgway, CO 81432

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 7,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $2,214/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

6154, 5636 County Road 23, Ridgway, CO 81432
    • /28

      Est $1,687,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      22327 Highway 550, Ridgway, CO 81432

      • Built 1979
      22327 Highway 550, Ridgway, CO 81432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kari Girard Ponderosa Real Estate The Source For Real Estate

  • /21

    $299,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft

    1416 Aspen Dr, Ridgway, CO 81432

    Motivated out-of-state sellers—best value in Ouray County! This affordable, fully remodeled mobile home sits on 1 acre in Elk Meadows and is truly move-in ready. Recent updates include new plumbing, electrical, appliances, and modern finishes throughout. The property offers a private setting backing to aspen-filled green space, along with beautiful mountain views. Enjoy easy access to outdoor

    Lee Ann Parden Wild West Realty, LLC

    1416 Aspen Dr, Ridgway, CO 81432
  • /8

    $420,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    Lot 19 62x Rd, Ridgway, CO 81432

    • Land
    • 40.44 Acres
    • $10,386 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Schroedel United Country Sneffels Realty

    Lot 19 62x Rd, Ridgway, CO 81432
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Gopher Ct Unit 237, Loghill Village, CO 81432

      50 Gopher Ct Unit 237, Loghill Village, CO 81432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 357 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruce MacIntire Ellison MacIntire Partners, LLC

  • /28

    $334,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 637 Sq Ft

    520 Redcliff Cir Unit G101, Ridgway, CO 81432

    Affordable Living in the Heart of Ridgway - Gateway to Ouray & Telluride! Discover an exceptional opportunity to own a thoughtfully designed and highly efficient condo in one of Colorado's most desirable mountain communities. Perfectly positioned for easy walking and biking access to downtown Ridgway, this inviting lower-level unit offers the ideal blend of convenience, comfort, and

    Todd Schroedel United Country Sneffels Realty

    520 Redcliff Cir Unit G101, Ridgway, CO 81432
  • /69

    $2,400,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    10500 County Road 1, Ridgway, CO 81432

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $504/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,583,540

    Last Listing Agent Eric Saunders Telluride Properties

    10500 County Road 1, Ridgway, CO 81432
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 2 Mcclure Rd, Ridgway, CO 81432

      Lot 2 Mcclure Rd, Ridgway, CO 81432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Ellison Ellison MacIntire Partners LLC

  • /34

    $105,000

    • Land
    • 40,075 Sq Ft
    • $114,130 per Acre

    62 (lot 241) Gopher Ct, Loghill Village, CO 81432

    TRUE ground level views of the San Juan Mountain Range, Sneffels Mountain and the Cimarron's, from this treed lot. A lot with ground "views of the Mountains" rarely come on the market. Build your forever home on nearly an acre in a quiet cul-de-sac. Enjoy unforgettable sunsets over the Cimarron's and watch natures art unfold. Get acquainted with the local wild life from the comfort of you

    Terri Fletcher Norris-Phillips Real Estate, LLC

    62 (lot 241) Gopher Ct, Loghill Village, CO 81432
  • /6

    $11,500

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    TBD Poland - Ms 7360, Ouray, CO 81427

    • Land
    • 6.2 Acres
    • $1,855 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 54% Below List Price
    • 172 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chase Girard M4 Ranch Group, LLC

    TBD Poland - Ms 7360, Ouray, CO 81427
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Fisher Canyon Ct, Ridgway, CO 81432

      15 Fisher Canyon Ct, Ridgway, CO 81432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

• /36

    $1,100,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft

    165 Riverfront Ln Unit D3B, Ridgway, CO 81432

    Three Duplexes left on the River. Placed in an ideal location along the banks of the Uncompahgre River, Riverfront Village offers the only riverfront residences in the town of Ridgway. Open space across the river brings privacy and tranquility to residents. These mountain modern condominiums and duplexes range from 2 to 3 bedrooms and include 2-car garages. They also boast alpenglow vistas to the

    John Burchmore LIV Sotheby's International Realty - Telluride

    165 Riverfront Ln Unit D3B, Ridgway, CO 81432
  • /17

    $695,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    197 S Cora St, Ridgway, CO 81432

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $645/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,121

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Aller Keller Williams Realty Southwest Associates, LLC - Montrose

    197 S Cora St, Ridgway, CO 81432
    • /9

      Est $231,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      802 Pine Dr Unit E, Ridgway, CO 81432

      802 Pine Dr Unit E, Ridgway, CO 81432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • 329 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

• /21

    $140,000

    • Land
    • 42,253 Sq Ft
    • $144,330 per Acre

    TBD Pronghorn Ln, Loghill Village, CO 81432

    Everything appealing about living at the Divide Ranch and Club is available here on the 8th green of the golf course. Easy walk to the clubhouse. Spectacular views with Alpenglow on the Cimarrons. A gentle slope for an easy walk out lower level. Tap fee paid. Utilities to the lot line and with almost an acre adjacent to open space, the lot size feels spacious and inviting. Corner lot in an ideal

TBD Pronghorn Ln, Loghill Village, CO 81432
  • /10

    $220,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    Lot 21 N Laura St, Ridgway, CO 81432

    • Land
    • 7,187 Sq Ft
    • $1,333,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 251 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marc Hitchcox NextHome Virtual

    Lot 21 N Laura St, Ridgway, CO 81432
    • /33

      Est $1,944,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      1571 Elk Ridge Trail, Ridgway, CO 81432

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1571 Elk Ridge Trail, Ridgway, CO 81432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $813/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

• /17

    $1,490,000

    New Construction $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,424 Sq Ft

    185 N Lena St Unit CONDO "D", Ridgway, CO 81432

185 N Lena St Unit CONDO "D", Ridgway, CO 81432
  • /10

    $485,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    94 Pleasant Valley Dr, Ridgway, CO 81432

    • Land
    • 3.7 Acres
    • $131,081 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,213

    Last Listing Agent Quay Reinert Ridgway Real Estate

    94 Pleasant Valley Dr, Ridgway, CO 81432

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home