6,770

Homes in ZIP Code 81432

Section Image
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Waterview Ln, Ridgway, CO 81432

      TBD Waterview Ln, Ridgway, CO 81432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Redmond Redmond Realty, LLC

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD County Road 14, Ouray, CO 81427

      TBD County Road 14, Ouray, CO 81427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chase Girard M4 Ranch Group, LLC

    • /29

      Est $1,002,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 S Cora St, Ridgway, CO 81432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      160 S Cora St, Ridgway, CO 81432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jan 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Walchle Eagle Land Brokerage

    • /18

      Est $1,299,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Vista Dr, Ridgway, CO 81432

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      310 Vista Dr, Ridgway, CO 81432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,095,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark and Tammy Monroe Keller Williams Realty Southwest Associates, LLC - Montrose

    • /12

      Est $460,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 5 Amy Ct, Ridgway, CO 81432

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2024
      Lot 5 Amy Ct, Ridgway, CO 81432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JJ Ossola LIV Sotheby's International Realty - Telluride

    • /21

      Est $1,637,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      tbd Sage Rd, Ridgway, CO 81432

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2024
      tbd Sage Rd, Ridgway, CO 81432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 404% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Quay Reinert Ridgway Real Estate

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 9 Chautauqua Ln, Ouray, CO 81427

      Lot 9 Chautauqua Ln, Ouray, CO 81427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 423 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Apr 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marc Hitchcox NextHome Virtual

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Aspen Dr, Ridgway, CO 81432

      TBD Aspen Dr, Ridgway, CO 81432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chase Girard M4 Ranch Group, LLC

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD County Road 5, Ridgway, CO 81432

      TBD County Road 5, Ridgway, CO 81432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kari Girard Ponderosa Real Estate The Source For Real Estate

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      20725 Highway 550, Ridgway, CO 81432

      20725 Highway 550, Ridgway, CO 81432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,500
      • Jul 09, 2021

• /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 1 Spruce Mountain Trail, Ridgway, CO 81432

      Lot 1 Spruce Mountain Trail, Ridgway, CO 81432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Byrd Byrd & Company Real Estate LLC

    • /7

      Est $252,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      671 N Badger Trail, Ridgway, CO 81432

      671 N Badger Trail, Ridgway, CO 81432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 175% Above List Price
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Conklin United Country Sneffels Realty

    • /6

      Est $430,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      499 Marion Overlook, Ridgway, CO 81432

      499 Marion Overlook, Ridgway, CO 81432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tate Rogers Rogers Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Highway 550, Ouray, CO 81427

      TBD Highway 550, Ouray, CO 81427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 442 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,500
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Montrose NON MEMBER NON-MEMBER/FSBO Montrose

    • /35

      Est $1,170,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      492 Canyon Dr, Ridgway, CO 81432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      492 Canyon Dr, Ridgway, CO 81432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Solomon Geigle BlueMatch

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Bear Cub Dr, Ridgway, CO 81432

      132 Bear Cub Dr, Ridgway, CO 81432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Ahern RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $1,361,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      1148 Marmot Dr, Ridgway, CO 81432

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2024
      1148 Marmot Dr, Ridgway, CO 81432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,380% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mistalyn Kuzov United Country Sneffels Realty

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      389 Badger Trail S, Ridgway, CO 81432

      389 Badger Trail S, Ridgway, CO 81432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patrice Floyd Elite Real Estate Partners, LLC

    • /6

      Est $287,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      695 N Badger Trail, Ridgway, CO 81432

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2024
      695 N Badger Trail, Ridgway, CO 81432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 320% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,500
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Feeser Ouray Homes Real Estate LLC

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 Bear Cub Dr, Ridgway, CO 81432

      260 Bear Cub Dr, Ridgway, CO 81432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,500
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica CALDWELL REALTY ONE GROUP WESTERN SLOPE

    • /25

      Est $533,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      1196 Golden Eagle Trail, Ridgway, CO 81432

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2024
      1196 Golden Eagle Trail, Ridgway, CO 81432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chase Girard M4 Ranch Group, LLC

    • /34

      Est $141,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      1254 Marmot Dr, Ridgway, CO 81432

      1254 Marmot Dr, Ridgway, CO 81432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Harrison Ridgway Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $370,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      196 Tower Rd S, Ridgway, CO 81432

      196 Tower Rd S, Ridgway, CO 81432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 290% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kari Girard Ponderosa Real Estate The Source of Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $93,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Puma Ln, Ridgway, CO 81432

      120 Puma Ln, Ridgway, CO 81432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Schroedel United Country Sneffels Realty

    • /22

      Est $653,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      1345 Ponderosa Dr, Ridgway, CO 81432

      1345 Ponderosa Dr, Ridgway, CO 81432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 229% Above List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Aug 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alan Stapleton RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $238,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Fisher Canyon Dr, Ridgway, CO 81432

      204 Fisher Canyon Dr, Ridgway, CO 81432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Campbell Mountain Rose Realty LLC

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Blue Tip Dr, Ridgway, CO 81432

      143 Blue Tip Dr, Ridgway, CO 81432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

• /10

      Est $82,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Puma Ln, Ridgway, CO 81432

      110 Puma Ln, Ridgway, CO 81432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,500
      • Sep 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Brooks San Juan Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      895 Homestead Rd, Ridgway, CO 81432

      895 Homestead Rd, Ridgway, CO 81432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • 432 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

• /28

      Est $440,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Puma Ln, Ridgway, CO 81432

      47 Puma Ln, Ridgway, CO 81432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 647% Above List Price
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,000
      • Aug 03, 2021

• /13

      Est $578,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      1492 Ponderosa Dr, Ridgway, CO 81432

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2024
      1492 Ponderosa Dr, Ridgway, CO 81432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 624% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Musselmann Vision Real Estate Investments

    • /14

      Est $248,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      193 Fisher Canyon Dr, Ridgway, CO 81432

      • Built 2022
      193 Fisher Canyon Dr, Ridgway, CO 81432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jan 05, 2023

• /9

      Est $128,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Puma Ln, Ridgway, CO 81432

      60 Puma Ln, Ridgway, CO 81432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • 223 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tim Currin Ouray Brokers

    • /25

      Est $194,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      671 Bristlecone Dr, Ridgway, CO 81432

      671 Bristlecone Dr, Ridgway, CO 81432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

• /15

      Est $1,012,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      285 Grand Mesa Ct, Ridgway, CO 81432

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 2023
      285 Grand Mesa Ct, Ridgway, CO 81432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 533% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Troy Nordquist Ponderosa Real Estate The Source For Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $106,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Alpine Ln, Ridgway, CO 81432

      124 Alpine Ln, Ridgway, CO 81432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chase Girard M4 Ranch Group, LLC

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      1461 County Road 17, Ridgway, CO 81432

      • 2 Beds
      • 733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1461 County Road 17, Ridgway, CO 81432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $10,232/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,500,000
      • Dec 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Seth Craft M4 Ranch Group, LLC

    • /19

      Est $101,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Cougar Trail, Ridgway, CO 81432

      23 Cougar Trail, Ridgway, CO 81432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chase Girard M4 Ranch Group, LLC

    • /13

      Est $92,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      1725 Marmot Dr, Ridgway, CO 81432

      1725 Marmot Dr, Ridgway, CO 81432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Mar 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Wild Wild West Realty, LLC

    • /10

      Est $365,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      470 Kismet St, Ridgway, CO 81432

      470 Kismet St, Ridgway, CO 81432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Feb 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tony Litschewski Dallas Divide Realty LLC

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home