6,770

Homes in ZIP Code 81432

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $1,338,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      782 Pine Dr, Ridgway, CO 81432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      782 Pine Dr, Ridgway, CO 81432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Currin Ouray Brokers

  • /24

    $729,000

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,097 Sq Ft

    174 Alpine Ln Unit 300, Ridgway, CO 81432

    Third Floor Penthouse unit with vaulted ceilings. Only three two-bedroom units are on the top floor of M2 Building. This unit has huge direct Box Canyon views into Ouray, a two-plus car garage, air conditioning, south south-facing deck, and only one shared wall. Perfectly situated as the only Ridgway residential project on the Uncompahgre River, Riverfront Village offers quick highway access to

    Rick Fusting LIV Sotheby's International Realty - Telluride

    174 Alpine Ln Unit 300, Ridgway, CO 81432
  • /35

    $1,735,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    671 Golden Eagle Trail, Ridgway, CO 81432

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $640/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,800,795

    Last Listing Agent Ninah Hunter Hunter Realty

    671 Golden Eagle Trail, Ridgway, CO 81432
    • /37

      Est $1,343,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      795 Pine Dr, Ridgway, CO 81432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      795 Pine Dr, Ridgway, CO 81432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Weist Telluride Properties

  • /22

    $1,495,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft

    604 Charles St, Ridgway, CO 81432

    RidgSix is a modern collection of six newly constructed townhomes in the heart of Ridgway, designed for contemporary mountain living with clean architectural lines, open living spaces, high-performance SIP construction, enhanced sound separation between residences, and no HOA. 604 Charles is the first opportunity released within the development and one of the premier end units, offering abundant

    Anna Wilson Telluride Properties

    604 Charles St, Ridgway, CO 81432
  • /35

    $810,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    152 Puma Ln, Ridgway, CO 81432

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $965,986

    Last Listing Agent Diana Atha Keller Williams Colorado West Realty

    152 Puma Ln, Ridgway, CO 81432
    • /10

      Est $983,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      787 Pine Dr, Ridgway, CO 81432

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      787 Pine Dr, Ridgway, CO 81432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian O'Neill Telluride Properties LLC

  • /40

    $1,299,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,303 Sq Ft

    320 S Amelia St, Ridgway, CO 81432

    Located in the heart of Ridgway, this remarkable newer home offers the perfect blend of luxury finishes, thoughtful design, and an unbeatable in-town lifestyle. Just two blocks off Sherman Street, Ridgway’s main corridor to Telluride, you can easily walk or bike to schools, churches, parks, the grocery store, downtown restaurants, and local shops. For buyers seeking a move-in ready home in one of

    Todd Schroedel United Country Sneffels Realty

    320 S Amelia St, Ridgway, CO 81432
  • /36

    $1,075,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    444 Which Way, Ridgway, CO 81432

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $896/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,094,856

    Last Listing Agent Todd Schroedel United Country Sneffels Realty

    444 Which Way, Ridgway, CO 81432
    • /31

      Est $807,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Tower Place, Ridgway, CO 81432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      160 Tower Place, Ridgway, CO 81432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

• /38

    $1,350,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft

    176 Bear Cub Dr, Ridgway, CO 81432

    Welcome to your newly built mountain-modern retreat in the coveted Divide Ranch & Club. Completed in 2024, this 2,272 sq ft home offers a rare opportunity to own new construction in an area where inventory is limited. Thoughtfully designed with clean architectural lines and warm, natural finishes, the home features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a dedicated office—ideal for today’s flexible

    Mistalyn Kuzov United Country Sneffels Realty

    176 Bear Cub Dr, Ridgway, CO 81432
  • /33

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    58985 Encampment Trail Unit S, Montrose, CO 81403

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $365/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,755

    Last Listing Agent Debra Harmon 20 Sleeps West Real Estate

    58985 Encampment Trail Unit S, Montrose, CO 81403
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      355 County Road 24, Ridgway, CO 81432

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      355 County Road 24, Ridgway, CO 81432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,900
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Harmon 20 Sleeps West Real Estate

  • /45

    $1,329,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft

    87 Which Way, Ridgway, CO 81432

    Welcome to a mountain retreat where timeless design meets the untamed beauty of Colorado’s high country. This residence is framed by towering pines and majestic Mt. Sneffels views, offering a rare blend of privacy, comfort, and connection to nature. By day, the home opens to sweeping views of forests, streams, and open skies, as well as private access to the National Forest from the subdivision.

    Todd Schroedel United Country Sneffels Realty

    87 Which Way, Ridgway, CO 81432
  • /19

    $990,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    155 River Ln Unit D4A, Ridgway, CO 81432

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $525/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Burchmore LIV Sotheby's International Realty - Mountain Village

    155 River Ln Unit D4A, Ridgway, CO 81432
    • /35

      Est $1,953,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Pleasant Dr, Ridgway, CO 81432

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      212 Pleasant Dr, Ridgway, CO 81432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Lindsey Ouray Real Estate Corporation

  • /34

    $239,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.79 Acres
    • $85,663 per Acre

    Lot 6 Waterview Ct, Loghill Village, CO 81432

    Escape to the beauty and privacy of Lot 6 on Waterview Court — a rare 2.79-acre parcel offering a perfect balance of forested seclusion and stunning potential. This private homesite is surrounded by mature trees and directly borders open space, ensuring added privacy, protection of your views, and an enhanced connection to nature. Enjoy peaceful forest views from your home and capture sweeping

    Jessamy Pressler NextHome Virtual

    Lot 6 Waterview Ct, Loghill Village, CO 81432
  • /26

    $1,100,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    0 Colorado 62, Ridgway, CO 81432

    • Land
    • 42.73 Acres
    • $25,743 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kari Girard Ponderosa Real Estate The Source of Real Estate

    0 Colorado 62, Ridgway, CO 81432
    • /39

      Est $2,132,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      2011 Pleasant Hills Ct, Ridgway, CO 81432

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2011 Pleasant Hills Ct, Ridgway, CO 81432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,835,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica CALDWELL REALTY ONE GROUP WESTERN SLOPE

  • /37

    $995,000

    $88K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,053 Sq Ft

    1010 Canyon Dr, Ridgway, CO 81432

    Discover your Southwest Colorado dream home in Log Hill Village, Ridgway! Set on nearly 5 private acres with towering Ponderosa Pines, this stunning mountain retreat offers privacy, adventure, and modern efficiency. Enjoy easy access to Telluride skiing, Ouray hot springs, Montrose amenities, and endless hiking, biking, and Jeep trails. This thoughtfully designed home features a main-level

    Todd Schroedel United Country Sneffels Realty

    1010 Canyon Dr, Ridgway, CO 81432
  • /18

    $850,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    601 Chipeta Dr, Ridgway, CO 81432

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judy Darwick United Country Sneffels Realty

    601 Chipeta Dr, Ridgway, CO 81432
    • /32

      Est $1,744,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      5965 Pleasant Point Dr, Ridgway, CO 81432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5965 Pleasant Point Dr, Ridgway, CO 81432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $519/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,557,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tate Rogers Rogers Real Estate Group, LLC

  • /29

    $10,950,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 7,961 Sq Ft

    1268 Brown Ranch Rd, Placerville, CO 81430

    Set within the gated enclave of Brown Ranch on Iron Springs Mesa, ''Stoneflower'' is a masterfully crafted 75-acre mountain ranch & estate offering rare privacy, sweeping 360-degree views & effortless year-round access just 30 minutes from Telluride's downtown. Enhanced by a dramatic tower addition in 2019, the residence blends timeless stone architecture with refined modern comforts. The home

    Bill Fandel Compass

    1268 Brown Ranch Rd, Placerville, CO 81430
  • /59

    $825,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    201 Woodchuck Place Unit C, Ridgway, CO 81432

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 248 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $865,030

    Last Listing Agent Judi Snelling United Country Sneffels Realty

    201 Woodchuck Place Unit C, Ridgway, CO 81432
    • /18

      Est $1,455,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      5304 Pleasant Point Dr, Ridgway, CO 81432

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5304 Pleasant Point Dr, Ridgway, CO 81432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 476 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,140,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amber Pember Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado Properties

  • /42

    $876,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft

    160 Sunshine Ln, Ridgway, CO 81432

    Nestled on a spacious 1⁄2-acre lot in Panoramic Heights, just 2 miles N of the City of Ouray, this charming 3-bed, 2-bath home is surrounded by the breathtaking high mountain peaks of the San Juans. Offering the perfect blend of comfort, space & stunning scenery, being an exceptional mountain retreat.The home features a well-designed layout with inviting living spaces filled with natural light,

    Barb Hecht BRAY REAL ESTATE

    160 Sunshine Ln, Ridgway, CO 81432
  • /35

    $825,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    22 Poplar Place, Ridgway, CO 81432

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $509/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $873,300

    Last Listing Agent Linda Steil Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado Properties

    22 Poplar Place, Ridgway, CO 81432
    • /34

      Est $1,607,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Fisher Canyon Dr, Ridgway, CO 81432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      140 Fisher Canyon Dr, Ridgway, CO 81432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,144,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

• /36

    $1,175,000

    $175K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,932 Sq Ft

    269 Puma Ln, Ridgway, CO 81432

    Situated at the end of a serene cul-de-sac within the esteemed Divide Ranch Golf Course, this exceptional 4-bedroom, 3.5-bathroom residence artfully combines privacy, comfort, and sophistication. Adjacent to the Greenbelt, with a great view of the 8th hole, this property not only offers seclusion but also benefits from minimal traffic. Upon entering, you are greeted by expansive, light-filled

    Patrice Floyd Elite Real Estate Partners, LLC

    269 Puma Ln, Ridgway, CO 81432
  • /37

    $950,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    76 Pinnacle Dr, Ridgway, CO 81432

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,033,591

    Last Listing Agent Chase Girard M4 Ranch Group, LLC

    76 Pinnacle Dr, Ridgway, CO 81432
    • /24

      Est $1,057,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      842 Pine Dr, Ridgway, CO 81432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      842 Pine Dr, Ridgway, CO 81432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anna Wilson Telluride Properties LLC

  • /18

    $599,900

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft

    411 N Lena St, Ridgway, CO 81432

    Great opportunity for investment or your personal property on a corner lot in Ridgway. Zoned residential with Town of Ridgway water, Town of Ridgway sewer, Black Hills Natural gas and San Miguel Power . 3 bed/2 bath on a corner lot, 2-Car detached garage and a separate office/outbuilding. Superb views of the Cimarron Mountain Range. Close to all the amenities of the Town of Ridgway including, but

    Cathy Redmond Redmond Realty, LLC

    411 N Lena St, Ridgway, CO 81432
  • /19

    $1,695,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    TBD County Road 5 Unit Tract 10, Ridgway, CO 81432

    • Land
    • 35 Acres
    • $48,429 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 807 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Musselmann VISION REAL ESTATE INVESTMENTS

    TBD County Road 5 Unit Tract 10, Ridgway, CO 81432
    • /4

      Est $880,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      546 Bristlecone Dr, Ridgway, CO 81432

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      546 Bristlecone Dr, Ridgway, CO 81432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $709,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marc Hitchcox NextHome Virtual

  • /11

    $695,000

    • Land
    • 38,768 Sq Ft
    • $780,899 per Acre

    0 Hunter Pkwy Unit 26-B, Ridgway, CO 81432

    Commercial lot in a prime location in Ridgway. .89 acres with incredible views of the mountains. The lot is level and usable.. Zoned General Commercial with multiple possibilities. Ground level views of the San Juans, Cimarrons and Mt. Abrams. Located just east of the light, there is the ability to walk to all of the Town happenings. Water, power and natural gas are to the lot line. The water and

    Cathy Redmond Redmond Realty, LLC

    0 Hunter Pkwy Unit 26-B, Ridgway, CO 81432
  • /45

    $1,793,700

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1076 Pleasant Point Dr, Ridgway, CO 81432

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $608/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,777,551

    Last Listing Agent Chase Girard M4 Ranch Group, LLC

    1076 Pleasant Point Dr, Ridgway, CO 81432
    • /35

      Est $859,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      728 Bristlecone Dr, Ridgway, CO 81432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      728 Bristlecone Dr, Ridgway, CO 81432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $669,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alan Stapleton RE/MAX

  • /44

    $540,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,364 Sq Ft

    273 Pinion Dr, Montrose, CO 81403

    Bordering Colorado Division of Wildlife land to the south, this exceptional property offers a rare sense of privacy with unobstructed, sweeping mountain views that capture the essence of Western Colorado living. Blending rustic charm with thoughtful modern updates, the home features a beautifully remodeled kitchen complete with new cabinetry, countertops, appliances, and updated flooring

    Doug Phillips Norris-Phillips Real Estate, LLC

    273 Pinion Dr, Montrose, CO 81403
  • /45

    $1,118,900

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    122 Juniper Rd N, Ridgway, CO 81432

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,144,986

    Last Listing Agent Quay Reinert Ridgway Real Estate

    122 Juniper Rd N, Ridgway, CO 81432
    • /34

      Est $835,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      281 Oak Rd, Ridgway, CO 81432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      281 Oak Rd, Ridgway, CO 81432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chase Girard M4 Ranch Group, LLC

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home