5,483

Ridgway, CO Homes

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $863,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      1040 Moffat St, Ridgway, CO 81432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1040 Moffat St, Ridgway, CO 81432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $701,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ken Van Skiver NextHome Virtual

    • /35

      Est $1,203,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      163 S Lena St, Ridgway, CO 81432

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      163 S Lena St, Ridgway, CO 81432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Tobler RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $1,370,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      195 S Laura St, Ridgway, CO 81432

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      195 S Laura St, Ridgway, CO 81432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tate Rogers Rogers Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /25

      Est $1,297,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 County Road 24, Ridgway, CO 81432

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      86 County Road 24, Ridgway, CO 81432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Apr 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Redmond Redmond Realty, LLC

    • /29

      Est $1,187,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      1355 County Road 12, Ridgway, CO 81432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1355 County Road 12, Ridgway, CO 81432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $580/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Feb 07, 2023

• /7

      Est $904,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Blue Tip Place, Ridgway, CO 81432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      45 Blue Tip Place, Ridgway, CO 81432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,000
      • Jan 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tim Currin Ouray Brokers

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Redcliff Cir, Ridgway, CO 81432

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 844 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      510 Redcliff Cir, Ridgway, CO 81432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $437/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Chipley Bluebird Realty & Management LLC

    • /18

      Est $984,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 S Lena St Unit D, Ridgway, CO 81432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      181 S Lena St Unit D, Ridgway, CO 81432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Walchle Eagle Land Brokerage

    • /35

      Est $1,161,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      18478 Highway 550, Ridgway, CO 81432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      18478 Highway 550, Ridgway, CO 81432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $802/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Lindsey Ouray Real Estate Corporation

    • /21

      Est $912,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      13743 County Road 1, Ridgway, CO 81432

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 2024
      13743 County Road 1, Ridgway, CO 81432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tate Rogers Rogers Real Estate, LLC

    • /36

      Est $806,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      791 Sherman St, Ridgway, CO 81432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      791 Sherman St, Ridgway, CO 81432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $627,500
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Gavin LIV Sotheby's International Realty- MainSt

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 12 Scenic Dr, Ridgway, CO 81432

      • Built 2025
      Lot 12 Scenic Dr, Ridgway, CO 81432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $405/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Dec 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Todd Schroedel United Country Sneffels Realty

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot B Charles St, Ridgway, CO 81432

      Lot B Charles St, Ridgway, CO 81432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Dec 21, 2022

• /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      Tract 2 Shadow Ln, Ridgway, CO 81432

      Tract 2 Shadow Ln, Ridgway, CO 81432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anna Wilson Telluride Properties LLC

    • /21

      Est $1,049,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 N Lena St Unit 2C, Ridgway, CO 81432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      400 N Lena St Unit 2C, Ridgway, CO 81432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $537/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Nov 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Denise Scanlon Telluride Properties LLC

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 County Road 17 Unit 768967, Ridgway, CO 81432

      0 County Road 17 Unit 768967, Ridgway, CO 81432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 288 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lee Ann Parden Wild West Realty, LLC

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N Laura St Unit 12 41335, Ridgway, CO 81432

      0 N Laura St Unit 12 41335, Ridgway, CO 81432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Mar 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Hughes TREE Realty, LLC

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Dylan Dr Unit 4 37473, Ridgway, CO 81432

      0 Dylan Dr Unit 4 37473, Ridgway, CO 81432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent mi saf Telluride Realty

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      3478 Ranch Rd Unit 16, Ridgway, CO 81432

      3478 Ranch Rd Unit 16, Ridgway, CO 81432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Damon Demas Telluride Properties

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Charles St Unit 14 & 15 38583, Ridgway, CO 81432

      0 Charles St Unit 14 & 15 38583, Ridgway, CO 81432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market