3,921

Properties in ZIP Code 19078

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Kenny St Unit D, Ridley Park, PA 19078

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      303 Kenny St Unit D, Ridley Park, PA 19078

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Chris McCafferty Keller Williams Real Estate - Media

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Delaware Ave Unit A, Ridley Park, PA 19078

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      29 Delaware Ave Unit A, Ridley Park, PA 19078

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Clinton McCartney KW Commercial

    • /25

      Est $474,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 Tasker St, Ridley Park, PA 19078

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      411 Tasker St, Ridley Park, PA 19078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Jun 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Lynch Keller Williams Main Line

    • /7

      Est $380,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 E Belair Rd, Ridley Park, PA 19078

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2 E Belair Rd, Ridley Park, PA 19078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Jun 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mark Bruton BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 W Chester Pike, Ridley Park, PA 19078

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      401 W Chester Pike, Ridley Park, PA 19078

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lousy St Vil United Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Morton Ave Unit 1, Ridley Park, PA 19078

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 781 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      108 Morton Ave Unit 1, Ridley Park, PA 19078

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Natalia Onendia Opus Elite Real Estate of NJ, LLC

    • /2

      Est $540,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Princeton Ave Unit 1, Ridley Park, PA 19078

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      9 Princeton Ave Unit 1, Ridley Park, PA 19078

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Flynn Archer Whitaker Realty

    • /25

      Est $391,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      1104 Madison Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1104 Madison Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 16, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cooper Long & Foster

    • /12

      Est $377,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 E Belair Rd, Ridley Park, PA 19078

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      24 E Belair Rd, Ridley Park, PA 19078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 152% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 02, 2012

      Last Listing Agent MATTHEW PERNA Tesla Realty Group, LLC

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 E Rodgers St Unit 2A, Ridley Park, PA 19078

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      1 E Rodgers St Unit 2A, Ridley Park, PA 19078

      Last Sold Summary

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 N Swarthmore Ave Unit B, Ridley Park, PA 19078

      • Studio - 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      3 N Swarthmore Ave Unit B, Ridley Park, PA 19078

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 W Chester Pike Unit B, Ridley Park, PA 19078

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      221 W Chester Pike Unit B, Ridley Park, PA 19078

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Phuong Tran KW Empower

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Henderson Ave Unit 3, Ridley Park, PA 19078

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      222 Henderson Ave Unit 3, Ridley Park, PA 19078

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Erickson Keller Williams Main Line

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Morton Ave Unit D304, Ridley Park, PA 19078

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      100 Morton Ave Unit D304, Ridley Park, PA 19078

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Amy Romatowski Apt Management LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 W Hinckley Ave Unit 1, Ridley Park, PA 19078

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      9 W Hinckley Ave Unit 1, Ridley Park, PA 19078

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Solana Greer Keller Williams Main Line

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 W Hinckley Ave Unit 2, Ridley Park, PA 19078

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      9 W Hinckley Ave Unit 2, Ridley Park, PA 19078

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Solana Greer Keller Williams Main Line

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Rosemont Ave Unit B, Ridley Park, PA 19078

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      114 Rosemont Ave Unit B, Ridley Park, PA 19078

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Brady Keller Williams Realty Devon-Wayne

    • /27

      Est $389,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 W Sellers Ave, Ridley Park, PA 19078

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      307 W Sellers Ave, Ridley Park, PA 19078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tara Bittl Compass RE

    • /2

      Est $398,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 E Felton St Unit 2, Ridley Park, PA 19078

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      9 E Felton St Unit 2, Ridley Park, PA 19078

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Grantland Micozzie Real Estate

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 E Rodgers St, Ridley Park, PA 19078

      63 E Rodgers St, Ridley Park, PA 19078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 462 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,000
      • Apr 08, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Dave Batty Keller Williams Realty Devon-Wayne

    • /2

      Est $413,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 W Sellers Ave Unit 2ND FL, Ridley Park, PA 19078

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3 W Sellers Ave Unit 2ND FL, Ridley Park, PA 19078

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Dominic Cardone Keller Williams Real Estate - Media

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 Bonsall Rd, Ridley Park, PA 19078

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      404 Bonsall Rd, Ridley Park, PA 19078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $126/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Karen Bittner-Kight Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Est $397,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 E Chester Pike, Ridley Park, PA 19078

      • Studio
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      210 E Chester Pike, Ridley Park, PA 19078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Gail Kardon Compass RE

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 E Chester Pike Unit 1ST FL, Ridley Park, PA 19078

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1950
      214 E Chester Pike Unit 1ST FL, Ridley Park, PA 19078

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Guy Matteo RE/MAX

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      608 N Swarthmore Ave, Ridley Park, PA 19078

      608 N Swarthmore Ave, Ridley Park, PA 19078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 266 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Dec 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Walter Compass RE

    • /2

      Est $256,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 E Chester Pike, Ridley Park, PA 19078

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      325 E Chester Pike, Ridley Park, PA 19078

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent James McGill Keller Williams Real Estate - Media

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Princeton Ave Unit 3, Ridley Park, PA 19078

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      9 Princeton Ave Unit 3, Ridley Park, PA 19078

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Flynn Archer Whitaker Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 Crumlynne Rd Unit B, Ridley Park, PA 19078

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      506 Crumlynne Rd Unit B, Ridley Park, PA 19078

      Last Sold Summary