1,418

Homes in ZIP Code 18077

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Easton Rd Unit 5993826, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      • Built 1821
      0 Easton Rd Unit 5993826, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Dogwood Ln Unit 6023094, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      0 Dogwood Ln Unit 6023094, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Dogwood Ln Unit 6030804, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      0 Dogwood Ln Unit 6030804, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5984 Route Unit 412, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5984 Route Unit 412, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Route 212 Unit 6098578, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      0 Route 212 Unit 6098578, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5235 Route Unit 212, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      5235 Route Unit 212, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Dogwood Ln Unit 6148242, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      0 Dogwood Ln Unit 6148242, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 Easton Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      • Built 1963
      504 Easton Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Dogwood Ln Unit 6224603, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      0 Dogwood Ln Unit 6224603, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Funks Mill Rd, Durham, PA 18039

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 1758
      1 Funks Mill Rd, Durham, PA 18039

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $774,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      990 Durham Rd, Durham, PA 18039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      990 Durham Rd, Durham, PA 18039

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $498,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      3268 Route 212, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      3268 Route 212, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Buckwampum Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      101 Buckwampum Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Nov 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jim Briggs Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

    • /2

      Est $996,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Gallows Run, Durham, PA 18039

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      105 Gallows Run, Durham, PA 18039

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Route 212 Unit 6320131, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      0 Route 212 Unit 6320131, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Route 212 Unit 6463649, Durham, PA 18077

      0 Route 212 Unit 6463649, Durham, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      990 Durham Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1867
      990 Durham Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • $86/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,000
      • Nov 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lori Campbell Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Valley Partners

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      919 Easton Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      • Built 1920
      919 Easton Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,090,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      4237 Route 212, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1834
      4237 Route 212, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Dogwood Ln Unit 6570624, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      0 Dogwood Ln Unit 6570624, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3258 Pennsylvania 212, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • Built 1830
      3258 Pennsylvania 212, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Delaware Rd Unit B, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1936
      120 Delaware Rd Unit B, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Robert Gavin BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /2

      Est $624,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      5235 Route 212, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      5235 Route 212, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Bursonville Rd Unit PABU2091440, Riegelsville, PA 18077